⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2012 World Tour, China Open (China, Shanghai, 27.05.2012-27.05.2012)
Player
All
Alamian Nima
Assar Omar
Baggaley Andrew
Barthel Zhenqi
Cha Yong Sim
Chan Kazuhiro
Chang Shun-Hung
Chang Ya-Chuan
Chen Chien-An
Chen Feng
Chen Meng
Chen Szu-Yu
Chen Weixing
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Cheng I-Ching
Cheung Yuk
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Cho Eonrae
Choi Kichan
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Dieker Suzanne
Ding Ning
Drinkhall Joanna
Falck Mattias
Fan Ying
Feng Tianwei
Filus Ruwen
Franziska Patrick
Fujii Hiroko
Fujii Yuko
Fukuhara Ai
Gao Ning
Gerell Par
Green Wally
Guan Mengyuan
Hamamoto Yui
Han Liunisi
Hirano Miu
Hirano Sayaka
Hsu Hui-Tsun
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Huang Yi-Hua
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Ishigaki Yuka
Ishikawa Kasumi
Ito Mima
Jeon Jihee
Jeong Sangeun
Jiang Huajun
Jiang Tianyi
Kang Donghoon
Kang Wi Hun
Karlsson Kristian
Karube Ryusuke
Kim Donghyun
Kim Hye Song
Kim Jong
Kim Kyungah
Kim Mingyung
Kim Minseok
Kim Nam Chol
Kishikawa Seiya
Kubota Ryuzo
Kuzmin Fedor
Lai Yi-Yao
Lang Kristin
Lashin El-Sayed
Lee Chia-Sheng
Lee Chun-Hui
Lee Chun-Lin
Lee Eunhee
Lee Ho Ching
Lee Hyun
Lee I-Chen
Lee Sang Su
Lee Seungjun
Leung Chu Yan
Li Hu
Li Jiawei
Li Jie
Li Xiaoxia
Lin Chia-Hui
Lin Jingjie
Lin Ye
Liu Jia
Liu Na
Liu Shiwen
Ma Liang
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Machi Asuka
Mak King Ho
Matsudaira Kenta
Matsumoto Yuki
Matsuzawa Marina
Mengel Steffen
Mizutani Jun
Moon Hyunjung
Morizono Misaki
Muramatsu Yuto
Ng Wing Nam
Niwa Koki
Niwa Misato
Nonaka Yuki
Noroozi Afshin
Oh Sangeun
Omrani Mahjobeh
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Ono Shiho
Pak Sin Hyok
Park Miyoung
Park Youngsook
Pavlovich Viktoria
Persson Jorgen
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Privalova Alexandra
Ri Kwang Won
Ri Mi Gyong
Ri Myong Sun
Ryu Seungmin
Samadi Parisa
Samet Maryam
Sato Yui
Seo Hyundeok
Seo Junghwa
Seok Hajung
Shibaev Alexander
Sin Hye Song
Solja Amelie
Song Maeum
Suh Hyo Won
Sun Beibei
Takakiwa Taku
Tang Peng
Tashiro Saki
Tie Yana
Tokiyoshi Yuichi
Tse Ka Chun
Vacenovska Iveta
Vlasov Grigory
Wakamiya Misako
Wang Hao
Wang Liqin
Wang Yuegu
Winter Sabine
Wong Chun Ting
Wu Chih-Chi
Wu Jiaduo
Wu Yang
Xu Xin
Yang Zi
Yeh Tung-Yi
Yoon Sunae
Yoshida Kaii
Yoshida Masaki
Yu Jiaqing
Yu Kwok See
Yu Mei-Ju
Yu Mengyu
Zhan Jian
Zhang Jike
Zhang Mo
Zhou Yihan
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Германия
Гонконг
Египет
Иран
Ирландия
Канада
Китай
Нидерланды
Россия
Северная Корея
Сингапур
США
Тайвань
Чехия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Zhou Yihan
Opponent:
Jeon Jihee
Score:
0:4
1:4
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Solja Amelie
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Tashiro Saki
Opponent:
Kim Kyungah
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Wu Yang
Opponent:
Hamamoto Yui
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Nonaka Yuki
Opponent:
Ri Myong Sun
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Fujii Hiroko
Opponent:
Yoon Sunae
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
0:4
2:6
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Tie Yana
Opponent:
Lee I-Chen
Score:
4:2
4:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Moon Hyunjung
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Kim Jong
Opponent:
Matsumoto Yuki
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Jiang Huajun
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Vacenovska Iveta
Opponent:
Lee Eunhee
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Ishigaki Yuka
Opponent:
Barthel Zhenqi
Score:
4:0
2:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Liu Na
Opponent:
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Drinkhall Joanna
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Song Maeum
Opponent:
Yu Mengyu
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Kim Hye Song
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Yu Kwok See
Opponent:
Fan Ying
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Hsu Hui-Tsun
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Huang Yi-Hua
Opponent:
Sun Beibei
Score:
4:2
2:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Score:
4:0
7:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Matsuzawa Marina
Opponent:
Wang Yuegu
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Feng Tianwei
Opponent:
Sato Yui
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Ri Mi Gyong
Opponent:
Li Jie
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Score:
4:2
4:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Li Jiawei
Opponent:
Winter Sabine
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Ono Shiho
Opponent:
Chen Meng
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Morizono Misaki
Opponent:
Lang Kristin
Score:
3:4
1:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
64
Lin Chia-Hui
Opponent:
Liu Shiwen
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Ding Ning
Opponent:
Jeon Jihee
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Kim Kyungah
Score:
2:4
2:4
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Wu Yang
Opponent:
Nonaka Yuki
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Yoon Sunae
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Tie Yana
Opponent:
Moon Hyunjung
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Kim Jong
Opponent:
Jiang Huajun
Score:
2:4
1:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Wakamiya Misako
Opponent:
Vacenovska Iveta
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Ishigaki Yuka
Opponent:
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
1:4
0:4
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Yu Mengyu
Score:
4:1
8:8
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Liu Jia
Opponent:
Fan Ying
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Huang Yi-Hua
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Wang Yuegu
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Feng Tianwei
Opponent:
Ri Mi Gyong
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Ng Wing Nam
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Chen Meng
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
32
Lang Kristin
Opponent:
Liu Shiwen
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Ding Ning
Opponent:
Kim Kyungah
Score:
4:1
4:4
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Wu Yang
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
4:0
5:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Tie Yana
Opponent:
Jiang Huajun
Score:
4:0
5:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Vacenovska Iveta
Opponent:
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Fan Ying
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Feng Tianwei
Opponent:
Pavlovich Viktoria
Score:
1:4
4:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Chen Meng
Opponent:
Liu Shiwen
Score:
0:4
8:4
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Ding Ning
Opponent:
Wu Yang
Score:
4:2
5:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Tie Yana
Opponent:
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
1:4
2:7
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Fan Ying
Opponent:
Wang Yuegu
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Liu Shiwen
Score:
0:4
0:5
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
4
Ding Ning
Opponent:
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
1:4
13:10
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
4
Fan Ying
Opponent:
Liu Shiwen
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
2
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Liu Shiwen
Score:
4:1
8:8
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Alamian Nima
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Karlsson Kristian
Score:
2:3
4:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Opponent:
Kim Donghyun
Score:
1:3
2:5
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Muramatsu Yuto
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Chen Feng
Opponent:
Yoshida Masaki
Score:
3:2
3:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Pak Sin Hyok
Opponent:
Pitchford Liam
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Machi Asuka
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Ri Kwang Won
Opponent:
Franziska Patrick
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Karlsson Kristian
Score:
4:3
4:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Kim Donghyun
Opponent:
Muramatsu Yuto
Score:
4:0
6:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Chen Feng
Opponent:
Pak Sin Hyok
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Machi Asuka
Opponent:
Franziska Patrick
Score:
3:4
2:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
4
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Kim Donghyun
Score:
4:0
2:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
4
Chen Feng
Opponent:
Franziska Patrick
Score:
4:0
5:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
2
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Chen Feng
Score:
4:3
3:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
0:3
0:5
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Song Maeum
Opponent:
Tashiro Saki
Score:
2:3
3:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Yeh Tung-Yi
Opponent:
Morizono Misaki
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Ri Myong Sun
Opponent:
Hamamoto Yui
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Zhou Yihan
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Score:
3:1
2:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Matsuzawa Marina
Score:
1:3
3:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
16
Matsumoto Yuki
Opponent:
Jeon Jihee
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
4:3
13:9
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Tashiro Saki
Opponent:
Morizono Misaki
Score:
0:4
1:2
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Ri Myong Sun
Opponent:
Zhou Yihan
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
8
Matsuzawa Marina
Opponent:
Jeon Jihee
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
4
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Morizono Misaki
Score:
4:3
9:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
4
Ri Myong Sun
Opponent:
Matsuzawa Marina
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
2
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Ri Myong Sun
Score:
1:4
3:3
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
1
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Opponent:
Sato Yui
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
3
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Sato Yui
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
5
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
1
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Niwa Misato
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
3
Zhou Yihan
Opponent:
Niwa Misato
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
5
Zhou Yihan
Opponent:
Guan Mengyuan
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
1
Ito Mima
Opponent:
Chang Ya-Chuan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
3
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Chang Ya-Chuan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 May 2012
Etap:
5
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Ito Mima
Score:
3:0
1:4
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»