⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2012 Polish Junior and Cadet Open (Poland, Cetniewo, 03.06.2012-03.06.2012)
Player
All
Afanasenka Siarhei
Alavi Zahra
Andrade Raquel
Andreeva Ksenia
Arlouskaya Alina
Babadivand Bahareh
Badowski Marek
Bagrowska Katarzyna
Bahrami Rezvan
Bajger Ondrej
Bajor Natalia
Balint Bernadett
Baltushite Marharyta
Banas Dominika
Bankosz Michal
Barciakova Lubica
Bashiri Mohammad
Baskutyte Ugne
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Belopotocanova Katarina
Benes Michal
Berglund Simon
Bergstrom Linda
Bernhard Denis
Bikbaeva Anna
Bikeeva Polina
Biveinis Jokubas
Blomqvist Adam
Bohm Gabor
Bolenius Sannamari
Bressan Luca
Burek Szymon
Calderano Hugo
Cerovska Petronela
Chen Diogo
Chernov Konstantin
Chernova Daria
Chrabaszcz Marta
Chrulska Zuzanna
Cieszczyk Natalia
Ciobanu Irina
Clapa Andreea
Costa Jorge
Crisan Bianca
Dan Daniel
Darcis Thibaut
Diaconu Adina
Diendorfer Ines
Diko Matus
Dilling Andreas
Dosz Adam
Downing George
Duda Benedikt
Dugiel Adrian
Dyjas Jakub
Dykowski Mateusz
Dzikowski Mateusz
Ecseki Nandor
Efroykin Maxim
Egeholt Sofie
Eise Lilli
Engelson Maria
Eriksson Anders
Eriksson Pihla
Eriksson Pinja
Escartin Nora
Flaglien Espen
Folwarski Jakub
Franckaitis Romualdas
Franzen Alexander
Frigiolini Nicholas
Front Erika
Fuchs Sandra
Fulop Szilvia
Furkova Karolina
Galus Katarzyna
Gaydey Oleksandra
Geraldo Joao
Gierach Jakub
Gray Lewis
Grininger Thomas
Grofova Karin
Gura Paulius
Guseva Ekaterina
Haack Sebastian
Hajiei Arman
Hansen Jakob
Haringova Monika
Hennig Katarzyna
Ho Tin-Tin
Hohmeier Nils
Hosseini Sajad
Imamura Yuko
Imre Leila
Ishiy Vitor
Ismailov Sadi
Istrate Roxana
Jablonska Kinga
Jamalifar Fatemeh
Jankauskiene Egle
Jantosova Denisa
Jedrzejczak Jakub
Jensen Ruben
Jezo Martin
Jin Ethan
Johansen Jorgen
Johansson Henrik
Johansson Tilda
Jonczyk Ada
Jonsson Jennifer
Jorgensen Eskild
Jost Frederick
Jouti Eric
Jurkova Eva
Kaczmarek Agnieszka
Kallberg Anton
Kaluzny Samuel
Kanabe Szilard
Kantola Roni
Kanunnikov Illia
Kapik Krzysztof
Kapounova Barbora
Karasiova Lizaveta
Kassay Andrej
Kazlauskaite Kristina
Khanin Aleksandr
Khoshbakht Omid
Kiedrowska Joanna
Kirichenko Anna
Kiziuk Kateryna
Kizukuri Yuto
Klaus David
Klein Dennis
Kmetova Veronika
Knyszewska Paulina
Koefoed Nicoline
Kokavcova Lucia
Kopanyi Tomas
Kotowski Tomasz
Kraft Theresa
Krajewska Marta
Krsiakova Miriama
Kucera Stanislav
Kuchuk Maryia
Kuimov Philipp
Kulczycki Samuel
Kulpa Konrad
Kunats Maya
Kynde Marc
Labanau Andrei
Lakatos Tamas
Lalak Karolina
Lawrence Daniel
Leitgeb Stefan
Lemmer Alena
Lesiv Rimas
Levenko Andreas
Lind Anders
Lopez Julia
Luginger Christian
Lupu Diana
Mabey Samuel
Maciel Patricia
Maeland Magnus
Magulski Damian
Majchrzak Adrian
Majoros Bence
Malanina Maria
Malek Tomas
Malheiro Antonio
Manole Alexandru
Mantz Chantal
Marchal Nicolas
Matsuyama Yuki
Merz Philip
Millbert Linn
Milovanov Andrey
Mircea Alexandru
Mischek Karoline
Misztal Igor
Mittelham Nina
Mokhnacheva Svetlana
Molarajabi Alireza
Molist Sergi
Moregard Malte
Mullner Thomas
Nagypal Csilla
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Nalepa Kamil
Navickas Ignas
Nawrocka Klaudia
Nemecek Jakub
Nielsen Claus
Nikitchanka Alina
Nowacka Paulina
Nowocin Katarzyna
Nyberg Jan
Oconnor Miikka
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Ort Kilian
Patseyeva Hanna
Pavolka Michal
Penkavova Dagmar
Peral Xavier
Piccolin Jordy
Pieraert Valentin
Pinto Daniele
Pletea Cristian
Polansky Tomas
Polcanova Sofia
Preidziute Ingrida
Qiu Dang
Qiu Liang
Rahman Mohammad Pour Soulmaz
Rakovac Lea
Ramos Yordi
Rasmussen Tobias
Ratka Ola
Reitspies David
Rezetka Roman
Rimkeviciute Jutina
Rissanen Elli
Rissanen Patrik
Rode Marc
Rossikhina Anna
Rozwadowski Pawel
Ruohonen Sami
Saenz Mariona
Samokysh Kyrylo
Sandberg Vegard
Sankowski Marcin
Schaumberger Martin
Schmid Elia
Schreiner Florian
Schuh Anja
Seibert Jakub
Selicka Silvia
Shamruk Gleb
Shvetc Kirill
Silva Paulo
Singeorzan Arina
Sinkevych Bohdan
Sipos Rares
Skirmantas Benas
Skorobogatko Oleksandra
Slazak Julia
Sokolovskyte Jolita
Spelbus Alin
Stachecka Paulina
Stankevicius Medardas
Stefcova Kristyna
Storer Lisa
Suss Leonard
Sveistys Erikas
Synytsyna Yulija
Szczuka Agata
Szita Marton
Szocs Bernadette
Szudi Adam
Szymczyk Jan
Takami Masaki
Timin Egor
Tokarczyk Karolina
Tomanova Tamara
Tomaszuk Tomasz
Totkalo Vladyslav
Tsaptsinos Maria
Tsikhanava Lizaveta
Tubikanec Ivana
Turcek Peter
Venckute Vitalija
Vilenchyts Nikita
Vizinova Dominika
Vlacuska Patrik
Wabik Sandra
Waerstad Marcus
Walker Samuel
Wan Yuan
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Werecki Aleksander
Wiecek Adrian
Witkowski Antoni
Wolf Jennie
Woskowicz Marcin
Wozniak Zuzanna
Xu Jannik
Yarashenka Vadim
Yarushin Nikita
Zatko Juraj
Zatowka Patryk
Zetterstrom Kristina
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Дания
Иран
Испания
Италия
Литва
Новая Зеландия
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Словакия
США
Украина
Финляндия
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
...
14
15
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Berglund Simon
Opponent:
Hajiei Arman
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Kanabe Szilard
Opponent:
Berglund Simon
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Milovanov Andrey
Opponent:
Hajiei Arman
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Berglund Simon
Opponent:
Milovanov Andrey
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Kanabe Szilard
Opponent:
Hajiei Arman
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Seibert Jakub
Opponent:
Costa Jorge
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Molarajabi Alireza
Opponent:
Flaglien Espen
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Seibert Jakub
Opponent:
Molarajabi Alireza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Costa Jorge
Opponent:
Flaglien Espen
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Molarajabi Alireza
Opponent:
Costa Jorge
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Seibert Jakub
Opponent:
Flaglien Espen
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Rakovac Lea
Opponent:
Eriksson Pinja
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Rakovac Lea
Opponent:
Jonczyk Ada
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Jonczyk Ada
Opponent:
Eriksson Pinja
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Kraft Theresa
Opponent:
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Krajewska Marta
Opponent:
Babadivand Bahareh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Kraft Theresa
Opponent:
Krajewska Marta
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Babadivand Bahareh
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Krajewska Marta
Opponent:
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Kraft Theresa
Opponent:
Babadivand Bahareh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Bikbaeva Anna
Opponent:
Crisan Bianca
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Jablonska Kinga
Opponent:
Jamalifar Fatemeh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Bikbaeva Anna
Opponent:
Jablonska Kinga
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Crisan Bianca
Opponent:
Jamalifar Fatemeh
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Jablonska Kinga
Opponent:
Crisan Bianca
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Bikbaeva Anna
Opponent:
Jamalifar Fatemeh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Schuh Anja
Opponent:
Cieszczyk Natalia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Schuh Anja
Opponent:
Bolenius Sannamari
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Bolenius Sannamari
Opponent:
Cieszczyk Natalia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Balint Bernadett
Opponent:
Kokavcova Lucia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Preidziute Ingrida
Opponent:
Mokhnacheva Svetlana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Balint Bernadett
Opponent:
Preidziute Ingrida
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Kokavcova Lucia
Opponent:
Mokhnacheva Svetlana
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Preidziute Ingrida
Opponent:
Kokavcova Lucia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Balint Bernadett
Opponent:
Mokhnacheva Svetlana
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Tubikanec Ivana
Opponent:
Knyszewska Paulina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Kiedrowska Joanna
Opponent:
Rimkeviciute Jutina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Grofova Karin
Opponent:
Kiedrowska Joanna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Grofova Karin
Opponent:
Rimkeviciute Jutina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Wabik Sandra
Opponent:
Venckute Vitalija
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Zetterstrom Kristina
Opponent:
Bahrami Rezvan
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Wabik Sandra
Opponent:
Zetterstrom Kristina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Venckute Vitalija
Opponent:
Bahrami Rezvan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Zetterstrom Kristina
Opponent:
Venckute Vitalija
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Wabik Sandra
Opponent:
Bahrami Rezvan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Rossikhina Anna
Opponent:
Baskutyte Ugne
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Karasiova Lizaveta
Opponent:
Alavi Zahra
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Rossikhina Anna
Opponent:
Karasiova Lizaveta
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Baskutyte Ugne
Opponent:
Alavi Zahra
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Karasiova Lizaveta
Opponent:
Baskutyte Ugne
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Rossikhina Anna
Opponent:
Alavi Zahra
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Mantz Chantal
Opponent:
Vizinova Dominika
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Mantz Chantal
Opponent:
Kuchuk Maryia
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Kuchuk Maryia
Opponent:
Vizinova Dominika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Bajor Natalia
Opponent:
Ratka Ola
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Bajor Natalia
Score:
3:1
4:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Ratka Ola
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Tomanova Tamara
Opponent:
Chrulska Zuzanna
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Tomanova Tamara
Opponent:
Engelson Maria
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Engelson Maria
Opponent:
Chrulska Zuzanna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Bergstrom Linda
Opponent:
Patseyeva Hanna
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Kaczmarek Agnieszka
Opponent:
Haringova Monika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Bergstrom Linda
Opponent:
Kaczmarek Agnieszka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Patseyeva Hanna
Opponent:
Haringova Monika
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Kaczmarek Agnieszka
Opponent:
Patseyeva Hanna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Bergstrom Linda
Opponent:
Haringova Monika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Nowacka Paulina
Opponent:
Jankauskiene Egle
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Nowacka Paulina
Opponent:
Stefcova Kristyna
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Stefcova Kristyna
Opponent:
Jankauskiene Egle
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Jonsson Jennifer
Opponent:
Selicka Silvia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Clapa Andreea
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Jonsson Jennifer
Opponent:
Clapa Andreea
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Selicka Silvia
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Clapa Andreea
Opponent:
Selicka Silvia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Jonsson Jennifer
Opponent:
Rissanen Elli
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Chernova Daria
Opponent:
Barciakova Lubica
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Nowocin Katarzyna
Opponent:
Kazlauskaite Kristina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Chernova Daria
Opponent:
Nowocin Katarzyna
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Barciakova Lubica
Opponent:
Kazlauskaite Kristina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Nowocin Katarzyna
Opponent:
Barciakova Lubica
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Chernova Daria
Opponent:
Kazlauskaite Kristina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
1
Fulop Szilvia
Opponent:
Sokolovskyte Jolita
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
2
Jurkova Eva
Opponent:
Rahman Mohammad Pour Soulmaz
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
3
Fulop Szilvia
Opponent:
Jurkova Eva
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
4
Sokolovskyte Jolita
Opponent:
Rahman Mohammad Pour Soulmaz
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
5
Jurkova Eva
Opponent:
Sokolovskyte Jolita
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
6
Fulop Szilvia
Opponent:
Rahman Mohammad Pour Soulmaz
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Afanasenka Siarhei
Opponent:
Rezetka Roman
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Kallberg Anton
Opponent:
Kizukuri Yuto
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Ismailov Sadi
Opponent:
Rode Marc
Score:
4:2
1:2
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Dyjas Jakub
Opponent:
Schreiner Florian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Costa Jorge
Opponent:
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Szita Marton
Opponent:
Eriksson Anders
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Haack Sebastian
Opponent:
Kuimov Philipp
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Szudi Adam
Opponent:
Jorgensen Eskild
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Shvetc Kirill
Opponent:
Chen Diogo
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Witkowski Antoni
Opponent:
Peral Xavier
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Takami Masaki
Opponent:
Qiu Liang
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Benes Michal
Opponent:
Berglund Simon
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
3 Jun 2012
Etap:
64
Spelbus Alin
Opponent:
Luginger Christian
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
«
1
2
3
...
14
15
»