⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2013 World Tour, Korea Open (South Korea, Incheon, 07.04.2013-07.04.2013)
Player
All
Abe Megumi
Amano Yu
An Jaehyun
Angles Enzo
Burov Viacheslav
Chan Kazuhiro
Chen Chao-Shun (1977)
Chen Feng
Chen Szu-Yu
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Cheng I-Ching
Cheung Yuk
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Cho Eonrae
Cho Seungmin
Choi Deokhwa
Choi Yelin
Doo Hoi Kem
Feng Tianwei
Fujii Hiroko
Fujii Yuko
Fukuhara Ai
Fukuoka Haruna
Gauzy Simon
Green Wally
Gu Yuting
Guan Mengyuan
Gungor Gokce Nur
Haci Halil
Hamamoto Yui
Han Mijeong
Higashi Yuto
Hirano Miu
Hirano Sayaka
Hou Yu-Ling
Hsing Ariel
Hsu Hui-Tsun
Hu Melek
Huang Yi-Hua
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Hwang Minha
Ishigaki Yuka
Ishikawa Kasumi
Ishikawa Rira
Ito Mima
Jang Woojin
Jeon Jihee
Jeong Sangeun
Jeoung Youngsik
Ji Eunchae
Jiang Huajun
Jo Yujin
Jung Yumi
Kaji Mayuko
Kang Dayeon
Kang Donghoon
Kang Dongsoo
Kang Haneul
Kang Minho
Karahan Ipek
Kasahara Hiromitsu
Kato Miyu
Keinath Thomas
Kim Byeolnim
Kim Daewoo
Kim Donghyun
Kim Doyub
Kim Jiho
Kim Junghyun
Kim Kyungmin
Kim Minho
Kim Minhyeok
Kim Taehoon
Kishikawa Seiya
Kuzmin Fedor
Kuzmina Elena
Lai Yi-Yao
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Chun-Hui
Lee Chun-Lin
Lee Dasom
Lee Eunhee
Lee Ho Ching
Lee Hyun
Lee I-Chen
Lee Jungwoo
Lee Sang Su
Lee Seunghyeok
Lee Zion
Li Ahmet
Li Ching Wan
Li Hu
Li Jiayi
Li Xue
Lin Chia-Chih
Lin Ye
Liu Gaoyang
Liu Yu-Hsin
Liventsov Alexey
Lu Po-Hsien
Ma Liang
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Maeda Miyu
Mak King Ho
Matsuda Naoki
Matsudaira Kenji
Matsudaira Shiho
Matsumoto Yuki
Matsuzawa Marina
Mattenet Adrien
Menge Gencay
Mizutani Jun
Mori Sakura
Morita Ayane
Morizono Masataka
Morizono Misaki
Muramatsu Yuto
Nakajima Misaki
Ng Wing Nam
Nie Wei
Niwa Koki
Noskova Yana
Oh Sangeun
Ono Shiho
Oya Hidetoshi
Paikov Mikhail
Park Chan-Hyeok
Park Seonghye
Park Youngsook
Peng Wang-Wei
Polcanova Sofia
Ryu Seungmin
Ryuzaki Tonin
Sahin Sanem
Sakai Asuka
Sakai Haruka
Samara Elizabeta
Seo Hyundeok
Seo Junghwa
Seok Hajung
Shen Yanfei
Skachkov Kirill
Solja Amelie
Solja Petrissa
Song Maeum
Suh Hyo Won
Sun Chia-Hung
Takakiwa Taku
Tang Peng
Tashiro Saki
Tie Yana
Vang Bora
Vorobeva Olga
Wakamiya Misako
Wang Hao
Wong Chun Ting
Wu Chih-Chi
Wu Jiaduo
Xin Zhaoxu
Xu Xin
Yamanashi Yuri
Yan An
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Zi
Yeh Tung-Yi
Yoo Eunchong
Yoon Hyobin
Yoshimura Maharu
Yu Jiaqing
Yu Mengyu
Zhan Jian
Zhang Jike
Zhang Lily
Zhou Yihan
Country
All
Австрия
Германия
Гонконг
Испания
Китай
Россия
Румыния
Сингапур
Словакия
США
Тайвань
Турция
Франция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Gu Yuting
Opponent:
Seok Hajung
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Jeon Jihee
Opponent:
Li Jiayi
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Score:
4:1
13:4
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Matsudaira Shiho
Opponent:
Li Xue
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Hirano Sayaka
Opponent:
Noskova Yana
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Hu Melek
Opponent:
Kim Junghyun
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Lee I-Chen
Opponent:
Park Youngsook
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Solja Petrissa
Opponent:
Huang Yi-Hua
Score:
2:4
0:3
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Yu Mengyu
Opponent:
Morizono Misaki
Score:
3:4
4:4
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Fujii Hiroko
Opponent:
Shen Yanfei
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Feng Tianwei
Opponent:
Suh Hyo Won
Score:
1:4
3:7
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Seok Hajung
Score:
4:3
2:3
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Jeon Jihee
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
0:4
0:5
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Li Xue
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Hirano Sayaka
Opponent:
Kim Junghyun
Score:
4:3
4:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Lee I-Chen
Opponent:
Huang Yi-Hua
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Morizono Misaki
Opponent:
Fujii Hiroko
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
4:0
3:6
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
4:2
2:6
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Hirano Sayaka
Score:
4:1
4:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Huang Yi-Hua
Opponent:
Fujii Hiroko
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
4:2
9:3
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Fujii Hiroko
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Ishikawa Kasumi
Score:
4:3
4:12
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Chen Feng
Opponent:
Park Chan-Hyeok
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Kim Minhyeok
Opponent:
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Kim Donghyun
Opponent:
Lai Yi-Yao
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Yu Jiaqing
Opponent:
Kang Dongsoo
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Gauzy Simon
Opponent:
Jang Woojin
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Lee Seunghyeok
Opponent:
Morizono Masataka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Angles Enzo
Opponent:
Sakai Asuka
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Sun Chia-Hung
Opponent:
Yoshimura Maharu
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Chen Feng
Opponent:
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Score:
2:4
2:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Kim Donghyun
Opponent:
Kang Dongsoo
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Gauzy Simon
Opponent:
Morizono Masataka
Score:
2:4
2:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Sakai Asuka
Opponent:
Yoshimura Maharu
Score:
2:4
1:3
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Opponent:
Kim Donghyun
Score:
3:4
2:5
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Morizono Masataka
Opponent:
Yoshimura Maharu
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Kim Donghyun
Opponent:
Yoshimura Maharu
Score:
1:4
3:6
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Polcanova Sofia
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Lee Dasom
Opponent:
Zhang Lily
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Zhou Yihan
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Score:
0:3
2:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Yoo Eunchong
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Score:
3:1
3:4
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Mori Sakura
Score:
3:1
3:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Hirano Miu
Opponent:
Lin Ye
Score:
2:3
3:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Hsing Ariel
Opponent:
Matsuzawa Marina
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Kim Byeolnim
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Solja Petrissa
Opponent:
Amano Yu
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Noskova Yana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Matsudaira Shiho
Opponent:
Guan Mengyuan
Score:
0:3
2:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Maeda Miyu
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Morizono Misaki
Opponent:
Jung Yumi
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Matsumoto Yuki
Opponent:
Song Maeum
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Ito Mima
Opponent:
Li Jiayi
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
32
Liu Yu-Hsin
Opponent:
Yang Ha Eun
Score:
3:1
1:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Zhang Lily
Score:
3:0
10:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Doo Hoi Kem
Opponent:
Yoo Eunchong
Score:
1:3
2:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Lin Ye
Score:
3:2
2:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Matsuzawa Marina
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
2:3
2:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Solja Petrissa
Opponent:
Kato Miyu
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
2:3
0:4
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Jung Yumi
Opponent:
Song Maeum
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Li Jiayi
Opponent:
Liu Yu-Hsin
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Yoo Eunchong
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
3:4
7:7
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
1:4
1:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
8
Jung Yumi
Opponent:
Li Jiayi
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Ishikawa Kasumi
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
3:4
13:9
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
4
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Li Jiayi
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
2
Cheng I-Ching
Opponent:
Li Jiayi
Score:
0:4
1:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Kim Byeolnim
Opponent:
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Amano Yu
Opponent:
Kang Haneul
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Liu Yu-Hsin
Opponent:
Li Ching Wan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Polcanova Sofia
Opponent:
Jung Yumi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
16
Morita Ayane
Opponent:
Yoo Eunchong
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Lai Yi-Yao
Opponent:
Kim Doyub
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Higashi Yuto
Opponent:
Kim Doyub
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Higashi Yuto
Opponent:
Lai Yi-Yao
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Hwang Minha
Opponent:
An Jaehyun
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Sakai Asuka
Opponent:
An Jaehyun
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Sakai Asuka
Opponent:
Hwang Minha
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Ryuzaki Tonin
Opponent:
Sun Chia-Hung
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Choi Deokhwa
Opponent:
Sun Chia-Hung
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Choi Deokhwa
Opponent:
Ryuzaki Tonin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Matsuda Naoki
Opponent:
Kim Daewoo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Yu Jiaqing
Opponent:
Kim Daewoo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Yu Jiaqing
Opponent:
Matsuda Naoki
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Lu Po-Hsien
Opponent:
Mak King Ho
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Jang Woojin
Opponent:
Mak King Ho
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Jang Woojin
Opponent:
Lu Po-Hsien
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Lee Chun-Lin
Opponent:
Kim Minho
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Kim Minhyeok
Opponent:
Kim Minho
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Kim Minhyeok
Opponent:
Lee Chun-Lin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Kang Minho
Opponent:
Lee Seunghyeok
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Xin Zhaoxu
Opponent:
Lee Seunghyeok
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
5
Xin Zhaoxu
Opponent:
Kang Minho
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
1
Peng Wang-Wei
Opponent:
Cho Seungmin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
7 Apr 2013
Etap:
3
Park Chan-Hyeok
Opponent:
Cho Seungmin
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»