⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2014 World Tour, German Open (Germany, Magdeburg, 30.03.2014-30.03.2014)
Player
All
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Ajetunmobi Seun
Akerstrom Fabian
Ambrus Krisztina
Andersson Harald
Anthony Amalraj
Apolonia Tiago
Armitage Tressa
Aruna Ganiyat
Aruna Quadri
Assar Khalid
Assar Omar
Balazova Barbora
Barthel Zhenqi
Batra Manika
Baum Patrick
Bikbaeva Anna
Bilenko Tetyana
Bollmeier Nadine
Brossier Benjamin
Cameron Niall
Carey Charlotte
Chan Kazuhiro
Chen Chien-An
Chen Hongtao
Chen Weixing
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Cheung Yuk
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Cho Eonrae
Cho Hala
Choi Jeongmin
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Cioti Constantin
Crepulja Bojan
Crisan Adrian
Das Ankita
De Nutte Sarah
Desai Harmeet
Devos Robin
Didukh Oleksandr
Dieker Suzanne
Doi Minami
Dolgikh Maria
Doo Hoi Kem
Drinkhall Joanna
Drinkhall Paul
Duda Benedikt
Duran Marc
Dvorak Galia
Dyjas Jakub
Eerland Britt
Eloi Damien
Erdelji Anamaria
Falck Mattias
Fegerl Stefan
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Feng Xiaoquan
Fertikowski Pawel
Filus Ruwen
Floras Robert
Flore Tristan
Floritz Philipp
Franziska Patrick
Gacina Andrej
Gasnier Laura
Gauzy Simon
Geraldo Joao
Gerell Par
Ghosh Soumyajit
Glod Eric
Gorak Daniel
Green Wally
Groth Jonathan
Grundisch Carole
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Habesohn Daniel
Habesohn Dominik
Hachard Antoine
Hamamoto Yui
Han Ying
Haponova Hanna
He Zhiwen
Heimberger Martin
Helbig Anna-Marie
Hielscher Lars
Hindersson Mikkel
Hirano Miu
Hirano Sayaka
Hirici Cristina
Huang Hsin
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Huang Yi-Hua
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Iacob Camelia
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishigaki Yuka
Ito Mima
Ivancan Irene
Jakab Janos
Jancarik Lubomir
Jang Woojin
Jean Lauric
Jeon Jihee
Jeoung Youngsik
Jiang Tianyi
Jost Frederick
Karlsson Kristian
Katkov Ivan
Kim Donghyun
Kim Junghoon
Kim Minseok
Kishikawa Seiya
Knezevic Monika
Knight Darius
Kojic Frane
Kolarek Tomislav
Konecny Tomas
Konsbruck Danielle
Korbel Petr
Kosiba Daniel
Kou Lei
Kovac Borna
Kulpa Konrad
Kumaresan Shamini
Kusinska Klaudia
Kuzmin Fedor
Kuzmina Elena
Kwan Man Ho
Lakatos Tamas
Lakeev Vasily
Lambiet Florent
Lang Kristin
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Eunhee
Lee Ho Ching
Lee I-Chen
Lee Nakyung
Lee Sang Su
Lee Yearam
Legout Christophe
Lennon Emmanuelle
Li Ching Wan
Li Fen
Li Hon Ming
Li Jiao
Li Jie
Li Qiangbing
Li Xue
Lin Chia-Chih
Lin Ye
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liventsov Alexey
Loeuillette Stephanie
Luperdi Juan
Lyu Xiang
Madarasz Dora
Maguire Gavin
Mak King Ho
Matelova Hana
Matsudaira Kenji
Matsudaira Shiho
Matsuzawa Marina
Maze Michael
Mcbeath David
Mengel Steffen
Merzlikin Taras
Mikhailova Polina
Mikutis Tomas
Mizutani Jun
Mori Sakura
Morizono Masataka
Morizono Misaki
Muhlbach Hermann
Muramatsu Yuto
Mutti Leonardo
Necula Iulia
Ng Wing Nam
Ni Xia Lian
Niwa Koki
Nonaka Yuki
Noskova Yana
Nuytinck Cedric
Oh Sangeun
Olivares Felipe
Oostwouder Ewout
Ouaiche Stephane
Oversjo Mattias
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Paikov Mikhail
Park Seonghye
Park Youngsook
Partyka Natalia
Patkar Madhurika
Pattantyus Adam
Pavlovich Viktoria
Penkavova Katerina
Pergel Szandra
Persson Jon
Pesotska Margaryta
Petiot Jeremy
Petkov Marko
Peto Zsolt
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Polcanova Sofia
Pota Georgina
Prokhorova Yulia
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Rasmussen Morten
Rech Daldosso Marco
Reitspies David
Robinson Ashley
Robles Alvaro
Rumgay Gavin
Sakai Asuka
Sakai Haruka
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Schuh Anja
Seo Hyundeok
Seok Hajung
Shan Xiaona
Shavyrina Marina
Shetty Sanil
Shibaev Alexander
Shibaeva Elza
Shiono Masato
Shouman Mohamed
Sikorska Magdalena
Silva Andre
Sirucek Pavel
Skachkov Kirill
Soderlund Hampus
Solja Amelie
Solja Petrissa
Song Maeum
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Stefanska Kinga
Steger Bastian
Strbikova Renata
Subotic Dragan
Suh Hyo Won
Szocs Bernadette
Szocs Hunor
Takakiwa Taku
Tan Ruiwu
Tang Peng
Tashiro Saki
Theriault Pierre-Luc
Timina Yana
Todorovic Andrea
Toriola Segun
Tromer Laurens
Vacenovska Iveta
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Vivarelli Debora
Vlasov Grigory
Vorobeva Olga
Vostes Yannick
Vrablik Jiri
Wakamiya Misako
Walaa El-Din Aly
Walker Samuel
Walther Ricardo
Wang Hao
Wang Yang
Wang Zengyi
Wei Shihao
Winter Sabine
Wong Chun Ting
Wu Chih-Chi
Wu Jiaduo
Xiao Maria
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Xiaoxin
Yoshida Masaki
Yoshimura Maharu
Yu Fu
Yu Ziyang
Zalomska Roksana
Zhou Kai
Zhou Qihao
Zhou Yihan
Zibrat Jan
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Египет
Индия
Ирландия
Испания
Италия
Канада
Китай
Литва
Люксембург
Монако
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Перу
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Тайвань
Украина
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швеция
Шотландия
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
...
4
5
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Baum Patrick
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Opponent:
Tang Peng
Wong Chun Ting
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Bollmeier Nadine
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Zalomska Roksana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Bollmeier Nadine
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Penkavova Katerina
Strbikova Renata
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
8
Tang Peng
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Jiang Tianyi
Zhou Kai
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
4
Tang Peng
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Tan Ruiwu
Wang Zengyi
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Ambrus Krisztina
Madarasz Dora
Opponent:
Han Ying
Ivancan Irene
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Shetty Sanil
Opponent:
Kwan Man Ho
Li Hon Ming
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Shetty Sanil
Opponent:
Flore Tristan
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Desai Harmeet
Ghosh Soumyajit
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Pitchford Liam
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Kumaresan Shamini
Patkar Madhurika
Opponent:
Barthel Zhenqi
Schuh Anja
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Maguire Gavin
Robinson Ashley
Opponent:
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Wu Chih-Chi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Mutti Leonardo
Rech Daldosso Marco
Opponent:
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Wu Chih-Chi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
4
Hirano Miu
Ito Mima
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Ng Wing Nam
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Muramatsu Yuto
Shiono Masato
Opponent:
Duda Benedikt
Mengel Steffen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Matsuzawa Marina
Morizono Misaki
Opponent:
Huang Hsin
Liu Hsing-Yin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Hirano Sayaka
Sakai Haruka
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Xiao Maria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Matsuzawa Marina
Morizono Misaki
Opponent:
Lin Ye
Zhou Yihan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Kim Minseok
Seo Hyundeok
Opponent:
Tang Peng
Wong Chun Ting
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Cho Eonrae
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Tan Ruiwu
Wang Zengyi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Park Youngsook
Yang Ha Eun
Opponent:
Bollmeier Nadine
Wu Jiaduo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Jeon Jihee
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Li Fen
Yu Fu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Kim Donghyun
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Cheung Yuk
Zhou Qihao
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Lee Nakyung
Song Maeum
Opponent:
Lin Ye
Zhou Yihan
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Glod Eric
Muhlbach Hermann
Opponent:
Brossier Benjamin
Hachard Antoine
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Dieker Suzanne
Timina Yana
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Zalomska Roksana
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
8
Tan Ruiwu
Wang Zengyi
Opponent:
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
2
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
Hirano Miu
Ito Mima
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Dyjas Jakub
Kulpa Konrad
Opponent:
Akerstrom Fabian
Oversjo Mattias
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Tan Ruiwu
Wang Zengyi
Opponent:
Lakatos Tamas
Pattantyus Adam
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Tan Ruiwu
Wang Zengyi
Opponent:
Brossier Benjamin
Hachard Antoine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Kusinska Klaudia
Sikorska Magdalena
Opponent:
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Lee I-Chen
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
8
Li Fen
Yu Fu
Opponent:
Hirano Miu
Ito Mima
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Li Fen
Yu Fu
Opponent:
Pergel Szandra
Pota Georgina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Necula Iulia
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Ng Wing Nam
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Ionescu Ovidiu
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Cameron Niall
Rumgay Gavin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Ionescu Ovidiu
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Lakeev Vasily
Vlasov Grigory
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Hirici Cristina
Iacob Camelia
Opponent:
Gasnier Laura
Grundisch Carole
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Necula Iulia
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Erdelji Anamaria
Knezevic Monika
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Necula Iulia
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Barthel Zhenqi
Schuh Anja
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Shibaev Alexander
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Konecny Tomas
Sirucek Pavel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Lakeev Vasily
Vlasov Grigory
Opponent:
Flore Tristan
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Shibaev Alexander
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Wei Shihao
Yu Ziyang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Vorobeva Olga
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Matelova Hana
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Dolgikh Maria
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Eerland Britt
Todorovic Andrea
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Noskova Yana
Prokhorova Yulia
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Ni Xia Lian
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Noskova Yana
Prokhorova Yulia
Opponent:
Han Ying
Ivancan Irene
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Kovac Borna
Zibrat Jan
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Robles Alvaro
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Peto Zsolt
Subotic Dragan
Opponent:
Wei Shihao
Yu Ziyang
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Crepulja Bojan
Petkov Marko
Opponent:
Gauzy Simon
Petiot Jeremy
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Eerland Britt
Todorovic Andrea
Opponent:
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Lee I-Chen
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Karlsson Kristian
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Lyu Xiang
Wang Hao
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Andersson Harald
Persson Jon
Opponent:
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Andersson Harald
Persson Jon
Opponent:
Geraldo Joao
Silva Andre
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Andersson Harald
Persson Jon
Opponent:
Jakab Janos
Kosiba Daniel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Chen Chien-An
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Opponent:
Wei Shihao
Yu Ziyang
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
8
Chen Chien-An
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Opponent:
Fertikowski Pawel
Floras Robert
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
4
Chen Chien-An
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Opponent:
Lyu Xiang
Wang Hao
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Lee I-Chen
Opponent:
Shan Xiaona
Lang Kristin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
64
Huang Hsin
Liu Hsing-Yin
Opponent:
Batra Manika
Das Ankita
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Huang Yi-Hua
Lin Chia-Chih
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
16
Huang Yi-Hua
Lin Chia-Chih
Opponent:
Bilenko Tetyana
Haponova Hanna
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Mar 2014
Etap:
32
Bilenko Tetyana
Haponova Hanna
Opponent:
Li Jiao
Li Jie
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
4
5