⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2010 Portuguese Youth Open (Portugal, Tavira, 19.12.2010-19.12.2010)
Player
All
Ahlander-J Carl
Ahlman Henrik
Akkuzu Can
Albuquerque Diana
Alexandre Erica
Amelina Gabriela
Andersson Adam
Andorin Eva
Andrade Raquel
Armitage Tressa
Arsenovic Vanja
Avramov Itamar
Balint Bernadett
Barbosa Mariana
Barendregt Alice
Barton Scott
Belinsky Evgenia
Bellaoui Ben
Berns Jill
Bickx Jorne
Bocquier Alice
Bolenius Sannamari
Bouloussa Mehdi
Bracco Bianca
Brandao Joao
Brimaire Jil
Bueno Paula
Cano Imanol
Cassin Alexandre
Cederlof Martin
Chaves Antonio
Chen Diogo
Chomis Marion
Ciobanu Irina
Clairand Pauline
Clapa Andreea
Cloos Jim
Correia Joao
Costa Jorge
Crisan Bianca
Cuevas Ivan
Cullen Sean
Daix Pol
Dalgleish Colin
Dawson Jessica
De Clercq Robin
De La Vega Marta
Debonne Estelle
Deceuninck Anthony
Degraef Margo
Devos Robin
Doherty Sean
Dragnea Diana
Duarte Tiago
Duda Benedikt
Eerland Nikki
Efroykin Maxim
Enghien Lauren
Eriksson Anders
Escartin Nora
Feng Benny
Ferreira Lucia
Fins Rita
Fitzgerald Emelie
Fraga Francisco
Fredriksson Viktor
Frost Dany
Galitschitsch Nicole
Garnova Tatiana
Gauzy Paul
Gelman Shelli
Geraldo Joao
Givone Nolan
Glod Eric
Gomes Antonio
Goncalves Jose
Goncalves Mariana
Gonzaga Nuno
Gray Lewis
Hagberg Johan
Hageraats Koen
Hansen Sven
Haushalter Solene
Hofmann Florian
Hohmeier Nils
Imamura Yuko
Istrate Roxana
Ivanova Lucia
Janssens Evi
Jost Frederick
Khatchanov Martin
Khlyzova Elizaveta
King Yolanda
Klaus David
Kraft Theresa
Krsiakova Miriama
Kuperberg Elad
Landrieu Andrea
Le Fevre Karina
Leitgeb Stefan
Lemmer Alena
Leppers Pepijn
Levenko Andreas
Lindblad Alfred
Lopes Andreia
Lopez Julia
Loveridge Alice
Loyen Eline
Luginger Christian
Luginger Melanie
Luno Alberto
Maciel Patricia
Main Calum
Malheiro Antonio
Mantz Chantal
Marijsse Delfien
Martins Catia
Matos Margarida
Mendonca Duarte
Mezzapesa Lorella
Milwain Abbie
Mittelham Nina
Modert Michelle
Morais Igor
Mota Joana
Mullner Thomas
Nicolle Dorian
Nunes Francisco
Oksanen Jannika
Oliveira Dinis
Oostwouder Ewout
Ort Kilian
Pfeffer Simon
Piccolin Giorgia
Priest Elizabeth
Punnonen Henrika
Qiu Dang
Qiu Liang
Quaring Yannick
Quelen Andrea
Raich Theresa
Ramirez Laura
Reis Joao
Rocha Sara
Rode Marc
Romeu Emilio
Rosa Joana
Rosca Andreea
Ruiz Romain
Sabo Katharina
Santos Ana
Sauer Maikel
Schaumberger Martin
Scheja Dominik
Schreiner Florian
Schuh Anja
Schwaiger Marianne
Seduvem Joao
Seibert Jakub
Seyfried Joe
Shaposhnikov Stepan
Shoifer Neli
Silva Diogo S
Silva Paulo
Stacey Joshua
Stacey Lawrence
Stammet Annick
Stubbington Kate
Surnin Gregor
Tauber Michael
Tollstoy Alice
Tromer Laurens
Trosman Nicole
Trotti Francesca
Turcek Peter
Turegard Lisa
Urbing Vincent
Venckute Vitalija
Vermaas Kim
Vlacuska Patrik
Walker Samuel
Wan Yuan
Weerasinghe Helshan
Werecki Aleksander
Whyte Chloe
Xiao Maria
Zarif Audrey
Zatowka Patryk
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Бельгия
Венгрия
Германия
Гернси
Израиль
Испания
Италия
Литва
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Словакия
Финляндия
Франция
Чехия
Швеция
Шотландия
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
8
9
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Trosman Nicole
Opponent:
Haushalter Solene
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Chomis Marion
Opponent:
Gelman Shelli
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Trosman Nicole
Opponent:
Chomis Marion
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Gelman Shelli
Opponent:
Haushalter Solene
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Trosman Nicole
Opponent:
Khlyzova Elizaveta
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Garnova Tatiana
Opponent:
Gelman Shelli
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Trosman Nicole
Opponent:
Garnova Tatiana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Khlyzova Elizaveta
Opponent:
Gelman Shelli
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Clapa Andreea
Opponent:
Venckute Vitalija
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Crisan Bianca
Opponent:
Amelina Gabriela
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Bracco Bianca
Opponent:
Loyen Eline
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Piccolin Giorgia
Opponent:
Janssens Evi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Fitzgerald Emelie
Opponent:
Krsiakova Miriama
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Tollstoy Alice
Opponent:
Ivanova Lucia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Krsiakova Miriama
Opponent:
Tollstoy Alice
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Ivanova Lucia
Opponent:
Fitzgerald Emelie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Crisan Bianca
Opponent:
Santos Ana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Clapa Andreea
Opponent:
Fins Rita
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Krsiakova Miriama
Opponent:
Bracco Bianca
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Piccolin Giorgia
Opponent:
Ivanova Lucia
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Piccolin Giorgia
Opponent:
Krsiakova Miriama
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Bracco Bianca
Opponent:
Ivanova Lucia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Piccolin Giorgia
Opponent:
Clapa Andreea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Crisan Bianca
Opponent:
Trotti Francesca
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Crisan Bianca
Opponent:
Piccolin Giorgia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Krsiakova Miriama
Opponent:
Santos Ana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Fins Rita
Opponent:
Ivanova Lucia
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Krsiakova Miriama
Opponent:
Fins Rita
Score:
3:0
1:4
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Santos Ana
Opponent:
Ivanova Lucia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Loyen Eline
Opponent:
Fitzgerald Emelie
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Janssens Evi
Opponent:
Tollstoy Alice
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Amelina Gabriela
Opponent:
Janssens Evi
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Venckute Vitalija
Opponent:
Loyen Eline
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Matos Margarida
Opponent:
Brimaire Jil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Maciel Patricia
Opponent:
Turegard Lisa
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Marijsse Delfien
Opponent:
Escartin Nora
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Degraef Margo
Opponent:
Lopez Julia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Escartin Nora
Opponent:
Degraef Margo
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Marijsse Delfien
Opponent:
Lopez Julia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Mezzapesa Lorella
Opponent:
Andrade Raquel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Rocha Sara
Opponent:
Modert Michelle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Modert Michelle
Opponent:
Andrade Raquel
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Shoifer Neli
Opponent:
Matos Margarida
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Maciel Patricia
Opponent:
Belinsky Evgenia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Shoifer Neli
Opponent:
Maciel Patricia
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Degraef Margo
Opponent:
Mezzapesa Lorella
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Marijsse Delfien
Opponent:
Modert Michelle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Degraef Margo
Opponent:
Belinsky Evgenia
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Shoifer Neli
Opponent:
Marijsse Delfien
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Shoifer Neli
Opponent:
Degraef Margo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Marijsse Delfien
Opponent:
Belinsky Evgenia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Modert Michelle
Opponent:
Matos Margarida
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Maciel Patricia
Opponent:
Mezzapesa Lorella
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Maciel Patricia
Opponent:
Modert Michelle
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Escartin Nora
Opponent:
Andrade Raquel
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Rocha Sara
Opponent:
Lopez Julia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Escartin Nora
Opponent:
Rocha Sara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Turegard Lisa
Opponent:
Lopez Julia
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Escartin Nora
Opponent:
Brimaire Jil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Dec 2010
Etap:
--
Escartin Nora
Opponent:
Turegard Lisa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
8
9