⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2011 Northern European Youth Championships (Estonia, Haapsalu, 29.06.2011-29.06.2011)
Player
All
Autio Riku
Baskutyte Ugne
Bolenius Sannamari
Christjanson Johanna
Doval Erik
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Ellefseter Caroline
Eng Kristin
Eriksson Paju
Eriksson Pinja
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Golikova Marina
Gura Paulius
Hansen Jakob
Hanson Reelica
Hartveit Marie
Herskind Micki
Hoel Aleksander
Hoimyr Ida
Jorgensen Eskild
Kantola Roni
Ketsko Olesja
Kirichenko Anna
Kozma Karmen
Kruusalu Kaspar
Kruusalu Silver
Lesiv Rimas
Libene Toomas
Lindholm Eskil
Lissovenko Anita
Lundstrom Thomas
Lusin Aleksandr
Mahauri Insana
Meinseth Mats
Meringdal Fredrik
Migunov Oleg
Mustonen Aleksi
Myllarinen Markus
Navickas Ignas
Nyberg Jan
Oconnor Miikka
Oismets Aaro
Oksanen Jannika
Pae Mart
Pae Mihkel
Petrova Valeria
Pluce Alice
Poolak Lilian
Poru Getter
Rantatulkkila Emil
Ronneberg Lars
Ruohonen Sami
Rusinova Diana
Saaremae Rivo
Saue Erik
Seiton Kristiina
Skirmantas Benas
Tamm Marion
Tennila Otto
Teras Timo
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Treimann Kristel
Udra Alfredas
Vaikla Mikk
Valgenberg Gerle
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Venckute Vitalija
Vestli Toomas
Country
All
Дания
Латвия
Литва
Норвегия
Финляндия
Швеция
Эстония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Rusinova Diana
Opponent:
Lissovenko Anita
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Petrova Valeria
Opponent:
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Eriksson Paju
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Rusinova Diana
Opponent:
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Pluce Alice
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Rusinova Diana
Score:
3:0
6:2
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Opponent:
Eriksson Paju
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Opponent:
Kirichenko Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Opponent:
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Kirichenko Anna
Opponent:
Eriksson Paju
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Lissovenko Anita
Opponent:
Hoimyr Ida
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Eng Kristin
Opponent:
Christjanson Johanna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Christjanson Johanna
Opponent:
Hoimyr Ida
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Ketsko Olesja
Opponent:
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Petrova Valeria
Opponent:
Kirichenko Anna
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Rusinova Diana
Opponent:
Eriksson Paju
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Opponent:
Pluce Alice
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Rusinova Diana
Opponent:
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Jun 2011
Etap:
--
Eriksson Paju
Opponent:
Pluce Alice
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4