⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2011 Australian Junior Open Championships (Australia, Sydney, 01.10.2011-01.10.2011)
Player
All
Bailey Madeline
Barnett Jesse
Bi Nancy
Bui Vy
Burt Brenton
Cai Margaret
Campbell Matthew
Campbell Michaela
Cathcart Dillon
Chakrabarti Ishani
Chalmers Ryan
Chambers Dillon
Chan Charles
Chen Edmond
Cheon Gwiyeon
Cheung Joshua
Choi Hayden
Choi Minyeong
Chuah Simone
Chung Isabella
Clutterbuck MacKenzie
Coad Trent
Conrad Mark
Coombs Kayla
Corlett Kaleb
Crowe David
Cutahija Mensur
Cyngler David
Dahl Olav
Debono Shannon
Dequina Gabriel
Dequina Jordan
Dhooria Rohan
Dixon Xavier
Dong Sophia
Donnelly Jordan
Du Anna
Duffy Jake
Duong Catherine
Ebert Tyler
Engelbrecht Thomas
Farley Shaun
Farmilo William
Field Justin
Fielding David
Forster Eliza
Fourro Brett
Freeman Ned
Fuge Hamish
Fungavai Salote
Garcia Moises
Gilmore Scott
Goodsell Madeline
Gould Benjamin
Green Melissa
Grimshaw Harrison
Guseva Marsha
Hallas Emily
Han Mengzhe
Han William
He John
Henderson Alex
Hoang Lam
Hoang Peter
Hockings Paula
Houghton Benjamin
Hu Heming
Huang Dominic
Hunt Kerryn
Huynh Linda
Jacob Elizabeth
Jantosh Joshua
Jayasinhe Kaveesh
Jin Diana
Johnstone Aidan
Joshi Mahi
Kelly Mia
Kim Donghyeon
Knight Brendan
Lam Jayden
Lee Gavin
Lee Matthew
Lee Nicholas
Lever Alexandra
Lew James
Lewis Camilla
Li Adam
Li Wendy
Liang Bob
Liang Mike
Lim Catisia
Lim Gwanhyeok
Lim Yena
Lim Yeseul
Liu Heidi
Martin Ashley
Masen Sandy
Mcdonald Susan
Milazzo James
Mironenko Tim
Moore Jacob
Moore Sam
Morton Darcie
Muhammad Nabeel
Newton Georgina
Newton Kate
Ng Abraham
Ng Eugene
Ng Gordon
Ng Thomas
Nguyen Augustine
Nguyen Christina
Nguyen Dominic
Nguyen Khoa
Nicolas Holly
Nippress Samuel
O'connor Casey
Oh Wootaek
Ong Jay
Ong Samantha
Pan Yi
Pepa Barbara
Pepa Luseane
Pettett Matthew
Phan Steven
Philpott Seb
Pikula Sandro
Poon Raymond
Popovic Rhys
Pun Enoch
Qiu Lisa
Ramanathan Ashwin
Rauv Danny
Reeve Daria
Riha Philip
Romanov Levi
Rose Courtney
Rose Daniel
Russell Benjamin
Sakov Nick
Shen Yang
Shrestha Atul
Siddiqui Zeeshan
Siedofsky Krystal
Smith Maggie
Smith Rayden
So Brandon
Sulfaro Ivan
Suy Leon
Tabor Callum
Tacon Liam
Tan Raymond
Tan Sarah
Tan Vanessa
Taualupe Hulita
Taylor Benjamin
Taylor Brittney
Thomas Rhys
Thornton Stewart
Todaro Matty
Tormey Sarah
Townend Josh
Townsend Kane
Trang Daniel
Tsao Erny
Tun Derek
Valentine Katy
Van Der Heiden Nathan
Vardon Bradley
Vardon Hayley
Vecoli Richard
Von Einem Samuel
Wallace Ashlee
Wang Richard
Watkins Mark
Webster Blake
Wheadon Tai
Wikarta Michael
Williams Aston
Williams Kerry
Wong Edmond
Xie William
Yamamoto Naoya
Yoon Haein
Yoon Hyobin
Young Aubrey
Zaitounian Troy
Zaitounian Vartevar
Zenaidee Muhammad
Zenaidee Zaki
Zeng Hortin
Zhan Angela
Zhan Anshen
Zhang Antonia
Zhang Jason
Zhang Jenny
Zhang Zongfan
Zhao Anthony
Zheng Glanden
Zheng William
Zou Daniel
Country
All
Австралия
Малайзия
Новая Зеландия
Острова Кука
Тонга
Южная Корея
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Girls' Singles
«
1
2
3
4
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
3
Yoon Haein
Opponent:
Newton Georgina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
1
Cai Margaret
Opponent:
Campbell Michaela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
2
Liu Heidi
Opponent:
Campbell Michaela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
3
Cai Margaret
Opponent:
Liu Heidi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
1
Zhan Anshen
Opponent:
Pepa Luseane
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
2
Siedofsky Krystal
Opponent:
Pepa Luseane
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
3
Zhan Anshen
Opponent:
Siedofsky Krystal
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
1
Huynh Linda
Opponent:
Kelly Mia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
2
Kelly Mia
Opponent:
Smith Maggie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
3
Huynh Linda
Opponent:
Smith Maggie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
1
Tan Vanessa
Opponent:
Joshi Mahi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
2
Goodsell Madeline
Opponent:
Joshi Mahi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
3
Goodsell Madeline
Opponent:
Tan Vanessa
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
1
Yoon Hyobin
Opponent:
Nguyen Christina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
2
Guseva Marsha
Opponent:
Nguyen Christina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
3
Yoon Hyobin
Opponent:
Guseva Marsha
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Oh Wootaek
Opponent:
Tun Derek
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Huang Dominic
Opponent:
Lew James
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Shrestha Atul
Opponent:
Zhao Anthony
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Sulfaro Ivan
Opponent:
Poon Raymond
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Ng Abraham
Opponent:
Shen Yang
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Houghton Benjamin
Opponent:
Lam Jayden
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Hoang Lam
Opponent:
Chambers Dillon
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Gilmore Scott
Opponent:
Pan Yi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Ng Eugene
Opponent:
Garcia Moises
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Ong Jay
Opponent:
Chen Edmond
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Hoang Peter
Opponent:
Wong Edmond
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Duffy Jake
Opponent:
Zheng Glanden
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Zou Daniel
Opponent:
Jayasinhe Kaveesh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Suy Leon
Opponent:
Nguyen Dominic
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Oh Wootaek
Opponent:
Huang Dominic
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Sulfaro Ivan
Opponent:
Shrestha Atul
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Houghton Benjamin
Opponent:
Ng Abraham
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Phan Steven
Opponent:
Hoang Lam
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Gilmore Scott
Opponent:
Ng Eugene
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Ong Jay
Opponent:
Hoang Peter
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Duffy Jake
Opponent:
Zou Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Tsao Erny
Opponent:
Suy Leon
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
8
Oh Wootaek
Opponent:
Sulfaro Ivan
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
8
Phan Steven
Opponent:
Houghton Benjamin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
8
Gilmore Scott
Opponent:
Ong Jay
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
8
Tsao Erny
Opponent:
Duffy Jake
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
4
Oh Wootaek
Opponent:
Phan Steven
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
4
Tsao Erny
Opponent:
Gilmore Scott
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
2
Tsao Erny
Opponent:
Oh Wootaek
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
32
Bui Vy
Opponent:
Zhang Antonia
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Bui Vy
Opponent:
Jacob Elizabeth
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Lim Yeseul
Opponent:
Zhan Angela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Masen Sandy
Opponent:
Li Wendy
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Lim Yena
Opponent:
Tan Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Dong Sophia
Opponent:
Duong Catherine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Yoon Haein
Opponent:
Cai Margaret
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Zhan Anshen
Opponent:
Huynh Linda
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
16
Yoon Hyobin
Opponent:
Goodsell Madeline
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
8
Lim Yeseul
Opponent:
Bui Vy
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
8
Lim Yena
Opponent:
Masen Sandy
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
8
Yoon Haein
Opponent:
Dong Sophia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
8
Yoon Hyobin
Opponent:
Zhan Anshen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
4
Lim Yena
Opponent:
Lim Yeseul
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
4
Yoon Hyobin
Opponent:
Yoon Haein
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
1 Oct 2011
Etap:
2
Lim Yena
Opponent:
Yoon Hyobin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4