⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2014 Colombia Junior and Cadet Open (Colombia, Medellin, 21.06.2014-21.06.2014)
Player
All
Acosta John
Aguiar Maria Jose
Anjos Luiz
Arango Luis Angel
Archila Soto Josue
Baek Dong Ju
Barrios Carolina
Barrios Pascal
Bernal Jaime
Cabra Carlos
Cabrera Melisa
Cachafeiro Jose Miguel
Calderano Sofia
Cartagena Luna
Castro David
Chock Gomez Jahir
Chu Marzio
Cifuentes Horacio
Cordero Camilo
Cortez Brenda
Cuba Valeria
Dimas Chock David
Duffoo Felipe
Duffoo Moises
Duque Maria
Florez Maria
Garzon Daniel
Garzon Juan
Gibo Nicolas
Gongora Andres
Gonzalez Gloria
Gonzalez Santiago
Gorgona Alberto
Grisales Juan
Guzman Andrea
Ibanez Daniel
Iliovich Lucia
Jimenez Daniel
Kaizoji Camila
Kohatsu Martina
Kohatsu Massao
Kornschuh Adriel
Lamadrid Juan
Liyau Juan
Loayza Grecia
Marchi Livio
Matsubara Yutaka
Molero Candela
Morales Alejandro
Mori Paola
Nakada Leticia
Nakashima Alexia
Nieto Janina
Nunez Wilmer
Ocampo Fernando
Ortiz Andrew
Ortiz Sebastian
Oviedo Ayrton
Palma Gerardo
Paredes Nathaly
Parra Vicente
Pereira Jose
Perez Candela
Pidal Mario
Pineda Valentina
Quinllin Emely
Quintero Alejandra
Ramirez Santiago
Ramirez Tomas
Regaira Micaela
Ricaurte Juan
Rivera Dulce
Rodrigues Pedro Henrique
Rodriguez Diego
Rodriguez Duvan
Rodriguez Geraldine
Roldan Juan
Rotstain Alexander
Salazar Madelyn
Sanchi Francisco
Santos Vitor
Schvab Brian
Shimoki Matheus
Soto Gabriela
Takahashi Bruna
Tapia Felipe
Tapia Rodrigo
Tenti Fermin
Teplitzky Diego
Tobar Daniel
Tolosa Santiago
Toro Daniela
Turrini Rafael
Umbacia Angie
Villegas Valeria
Yano Daniela
Yokota Gustavo
Zapata Carlos
Zapatero Ana
Zapatero Daniela
Zauli Isaac
Country
All
Аргентина
Бразилия
Гватемала
Канада
Колумбия
Панама
Парагвай
Перу
Чили
Эквадор
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
4
5
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tobar Daniel
Opponent:
Lamadrid Juan
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Grisales Juan
Opponent:
Palma Gerardo
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tobar Daniel
Grisales Juan
Opponent:
Lamadrid Juan
Palma Gerardo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cabra Carlos
Opponent:
Rodriguez Diego
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Acosta John
Opponent:
Duffoo Moises
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cabra Carlos
Acosta John
Opponent:
Rodriguez Diego
Duffoo Moises
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Yokota Gustavo
Opponent:
Schvab Brian
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Zauli Isaac
Opponent:
Teplitzky Diego
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Yokota Gustavo
Zauli Isaac
Opponent:
Schvab Brian
Teplitzky Diego
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Palma Gerardo
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Lamadrid Juan
Score:
0:3
11:4
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tenti Fermin
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Palma Gerardo
Lamadrid Juan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Lamadrid Juan
Score:
3:2
4:5
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Palma Gerardo
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Zauli Isaac
Opponent:
Duffoo Moises
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Yokota Gustavo
Opponent:
Rodriguez Diego
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Zauli Isaac
Yokota Gustavo
Opponent:
Duffoo Moises
Rodriguez Diego
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Zauli Isaac
Opponent:
Rodriguez Diego
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Yokota Gustavo
Opponent:
Duffoo Moises
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Yokota Gustavo
Score:
3:2
15:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Zauli Isaac
Score:
3:0
8:6
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tenti Fermin
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Yokota Gustavo
Zauli Isaac
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Ocampo Fernando
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Bernal Jaime
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Sanchi Francisco
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Ocampo Fernando
Bernal Jaime
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Gongora Andres
Opponent:
Jimenez Daniel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Ramirez Tomas
Opponent:
Gonzalez Santiago
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Gongora Andres
Ramirez Tomas
Opponent:
Jimenez Daniel
Gonzalez Santiago
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Gibo Nicolas
Opponent:
Rotstain Alexander
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Kornschuh Adriel
Opponent:
Duffoo Felipe
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Gibo Nicolas
Kornschuh Adriel
Opponent:
Rotstain Alexander
Duffoo Felipe
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Gibo Nicolas
Opponent:
Duffoo Felipe
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Kornschuh Adriel
Opponent:
Rotstain Alexander
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Liyau Juan
Opponent:
Rodriguez Duvan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Chu Marzio
Opponent:
Roldan Juan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Liyau Juan
Chu Marzio
Opponent:
Rodriguez Duvan
Roldan Juan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Gonzalez Santiago
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Jimenez Daniel
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Sanchi Francisco
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Gonzalez Santiago
Jimenez Daniel
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Jimenez Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Gonzalez Santiago
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Liyau Juan
Opponent:
Gibo Nicolas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Chu Marzio
Opponent:
Kornschuh Adriel
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Liyau Juan
Chu Marzio
Opponent:
Gibo Nicolas
Kornschuh Adriel
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Liyau Juan
Opponent:
Kornschuh Adriel
Score:
1:3
3:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Chu Marzio
Opponent:
Gibo Nicolas
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Kornschuh Adriel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Gibo Nicolas
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Sanchi Francisco
Tolosa Santiago
Opponent:
Kornschuh Adriel
Gibo Nicolas
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Perez Candela
Score:
1:3
9:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cuba Valeria
Opponent:
Kaizoji Camila
Score:
3:1
4:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Guzman Andrea
Cuba Valeria
Opponent:
Perez Candela
Kaizoji Camila
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Guzman Andrea
Opponent:
Kaizoji Camila
Score:
3:2
7:3
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cuba Valeria
Opponent:
Perez Candela
Score:
3:2
7:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cabrera Melisa
Opponent:
Quinllin Emely
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Zapatero Daniela
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
0:3
0:4
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cabrera Melisa
Zapatero Daniela
Opponent:
Quinllin Emely
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Cabrera Melisa
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Guzman Andrea
Score:
3:1
5:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Quinllin Emely
Opponent:
Cuba Valeria
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Quinllin Emely
Opponent:
Guzman Andrea
Cuba Valeria
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Cuba Valeria
Score:
3:1
2:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Loayza Grecia
Opponent:
Nieto Janina
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Iliovich Lucia
Opponent:
Soto Gabriela
Score:
1:3
0:5
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Loayza Grecia
Iliovich Lucia
Opponent:
Nieto Janina
Soto Gabriela
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Molero Candela
Opponent:
Villegas Valeria
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Zapatero Ana
Opponent:
Umbacia Angie
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Molero Candela
Zapatero Ana
Opponent:
Villegas Valeria
Umbacia Angie
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Soto Gabriela
Opponent:
Villegas Valeria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Nieto Janina
Opponent:
Umbacia Angie
Score:
0:3
0:4
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Soto Gabriela
Nieto Janina
Opponent:
Villegas Valeria
Umbacia Angie
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Jun 2014
Etap:
--
Soto Gabriela
Opponent:
Umbacia Angie
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
«
1
2
...
4
5