⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2014 Portugese Youth Open (Portugal, Vila Nova de Gaia, 21.12.2014-21.12.2014)
Player
All
Aguiar Joao
Alcayde Guillaume
Almeida Artur
Amorim Goncalo
Amorim Vitor
Andrade Raquel
Antonio Alessio
Antunes Jorge
Assuncao Ines
Balaban Ademir
Balazeiro Manuel
Batista Ines
Bessa David
Brandao Goncalo
Calvo Belen
Canay Claudia
Cavaille Jules
Caymel Claudia
Cifuentes Mireia
Cobas Judith
Cobelo Diandra
Correia Ricardo
Costa Ana
Costa Jorge
Cristobal Ivan
Cruz Rodrigo
Doyen Antoine
Faas Felicia
Faria Alexandre
Fernandez Laura
Fernandez Natalia
Fins Joana
Fins Rita
Francisco Jose Pedro
Fukuda Junta
Gales Larissa
Gama Andre
Garayeva Nazakat
Garcia Ana
Garcia Jaime
Gerarts Rachel
Gertenbach Angelique
Gomez Daniel
Gomez Raul
Grau Sergi
Gunsing Yoeke
Gutierrez Marc
Hamache Bilal
Helle Tanja
Herranz Gonzalo
Iglesias Anxo
Jimenez Jorge
Kashiwa Takeru
Lethal Liz
Li Tiago
Lopes Joana
Maciel Patricia
Malheiro Antonio
Martin Maria del Pilar
Martins Ana
Martins Raquel
Masip Joan
Matos Maria
Mendonca Duarte
Meyer Sarah
Miramontes Natalia
Miyazaki Tomo
Mladenovic Luka
Monteiro Daniel
Moreira Diogo
Moro Alberto
Mota Joana
Moura Daniela
Naranjo Santiago
Neto Flavia
Neves Joao
Niguez Marina
Nunes Sara
Nunez Miguel
Otero Santiago
Palacios Daniel
Pereira Leonardo
Perez Andrea
Perez Ivan
Pinto Miguel
Pintos Martin
Pisco Alexandra
Poncin Julie
Reis Ana Teresa
Reis Joao
Rocha Sara
Ruiz Emma
Ruiz Francisco Miguel
Saez Rafael
Santos Marta
Santos Vitoria
Sanudo Belen
Silva Joao
Silva Paulo
Silva Pedro
Soria Javier
Sousa Guilherme
Thillen Eric
Torres Andres
Van Boheemen Vera
Van Wambeke Louis
Varejao Rita
Veeck Caltibiano Artur
Vieira Eduardo
Country
All
Азербайджан
Англия
Ангола
Испания
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Португалия
Франция
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Girls' Singles
«
1
2
3
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Hamache Bilal
Opponent:
Kashiwa Takeru
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Jimenez Jorge
Opponent:
Francisco Jose Pedro
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Cruz Rodrigo
Opponent:
Alcayde Guillaume
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Fukuda Junta
Opponent:
Amorim Goncalo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Cristobal Ivan
Opponent:
Moreira Diogo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Balaban Ademir
Opponent:
Cavaille Jules
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Perez Ivan
Opponent:
Costa Jorge
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Garayeva Nazakat
Opponent:
Gerarts Rachel
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Garcia Ana
Opponent:
Pisco Alexandra
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Helle Tanja
Opponent:
Andrade Raquel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Caymel Claudia
Opponent:
Nunes Sara
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Gales Larissa
Opponent:
Martins Raquel
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Van Boheemen Vera
Opponent:
Martin Maria del Pilar
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Fernandez Natalia
Opponent:
Faas Felicia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Fins Joana
Opponent:
Poncin Julie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Varejao Rita
Opponent:
Niguez Marina
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Santos Marta
Opponent:
Gunsing Yoeke
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Martins Ana
Opponent:
Cifuentes Mireia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
32
Reis Ana Teresa
Opponent:
Perez Andrea
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Van Boheemen Vera
Opponent:
Gales Larissa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Varejao Rita
Opponent:
Cobas Judith
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Faas Felicia
Opponent:
Matos Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Gerarts Rachel
Opponent:
Calvo Belen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Meyer Sarah
Opponent:
Perez Andrea
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Batista Ines
Opponent:
Gunsing Yoeke
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Martins Raquel
Opponent:
Garayeva Nazakat
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Poncin Julie
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Fukuda Junta
Opponent:
Antonio Alessio
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Ruiz Francisco Miguel
Opponent:
Hamache Bilal
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Cavaille Jules
Opponent:
Li Tiago
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Grau Sergi
Opponent:
Francisco Jose Pedro
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Gutierrez Marc
Opponent:
Alcayde Guillaume
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Amorim Vitor
Opponent:
Kashiwa Takeru
Score:
0:3
2:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Balaban Ademir
Opponent:
Iglesias Anxo
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Brandao Goncalo
Opponent:
Doyen Antoine
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Fins Rita
Opponent:
Gerarts Rachel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Pisco Alexandra
Opponent:
Andrade Raquel
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Caymel Claudia
Opponent:
Martins Raquel
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Van Boheemen Vera
Opponent:
Mota Joana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Maciel Patricia
Opponent:
Faas Felicia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Fins Joana
Opponent:
Niguez Marina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Santos Marta
Opponent:
Cifuentes Mireia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Reis Ana Teresa
Opponent:
Gertenbach Angelique
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Miyazaki Tomo
Opponent:
Palacios Daniel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Mladenovic Luka
Opponent:
Pinto Miguel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Ruiz Francisco Miguel
Opponent:
Doyen Antoine
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Antonio Alessio
Opponent:
Silva Paulo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Malheiro Antonio
Opponent:
Hamache Bilal
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Francisco Jose Pedro
Opponent:
Alcayde Guillaume
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Fukuda Junta
Opponent:
Cristobal Ivan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
16
Balaban Ademir
Opponent:
Costa Jorge
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Van Boheemen Vera
Opponent:
Varejao Rita
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Faas Felicia
Opponent:
Calvo Belen
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Meyer Sarah
Opponent:
Gunsing Yoeke
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Martins Raquel
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Fukuda Junta
Opponent:
Hamache Bilal
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Cavaille Jules
Opponent:
Francisco Jose Pedro
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Alcayde Guillaume
Opponent:
Kashiwa Takeru
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Balaban Ademir
Opponent:
Doyen Antoine
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Fins Rita
Opponent:
Andrade Raquel
Score:
3:2
4:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Caymel Claudia
Opponent:
Van Boheemen Vera
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Maciel Patricia
Opponent:
Fins Joana
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Santos Marta
Opponent:
Gertenbach Angelique
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Miyazaki Tomo
Opponent:
Mladenovic Luka
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Doyen Antoine
Opponent:
Silva Paulo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Malheiro Antonio
Opponent:
Francisco Jose Pedro
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
8
Fukuda Junta
Opponent:
Costa Jorge
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
4
Van Boheemen Vera
Opponent:
Faas Felicia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
4
Meyer Sarah
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
4
Hamache Bilal
Opponent:
Cavaille Jules
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
4
Alcayde Guillaume
Opponent:
Doyen Antoine
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
4
Fins Rita
Opponent:
Caymel Claudia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
4
Maciel Patricia
Opponent:
Gertenbach Angelique
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
4
Mladenovic Luka
Opponent:
Doyen Antoine
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
4
Malheiro Antonio
Opponent:
Costa Jorge
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
2
Van Boheemen Vera
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
2
Hamache Bilal
Opponent:
Doyen Antoine
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
2
Doyen Antoine
Opponent:
Malheiro Antonio
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Dec 2014
Etap:
2
Caymel Claudia
Opponent:
Maciel Patricia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3