⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2015 South American Junior & Cadet Championship (Paraguay, Asuncion, 27.02.2015-27.02.2015)
Player
All
Aguaysol Lautaro
Aguirre Ivan
Apud Alexa
Apud Elias
Apud Ezequiel
Apud Karimi
Arraya Teresa
Baez Rodrigo
Bentancor Martin
Bernardez Santiago
Bonnin Ricardo
Buitrago Pablo
Cabrera Adrian
Caceres Panambi
Carrasco Hermes
Carrillo Isabella
Cedeno Paola
Cifuentes Horacio
Cisneros Alessandra
Cuba Valeria
Da Silva Mateo
Diaz Eymmy
Diaz Katherine
Dominguez Jose
Duarte Diego
Duffoo Felipe
Duffoo Moises
Echeverry Manuela
Escobar Bryan
Espinoza John
Ferreira Mathias
Ferreira Renan
Fierro Denys
Fleitas Kenya
Flores Suarez Claudia
Florez Maria
Fuentes Leandro
Galvez Eunice
Girala Leila
Gomez Antonio
Gomez Leyla
Gonzalez Aldana
Gonzalez Maria
Gonzalez Martin
Gonzalez Sebastian
Guzman Andrea
Guznay Jhon
Heis Melina
Hermosilla Melina
Hidalgo Rodrigo
Huapaya Gianella
Jimenez Daniel
Jofre Carolina
Juanico Nicolas
Katsumata Luana
Kodama Fernanda
Kohatsu Martina
Lara Emanuel
Leon David
Liyau Juan
Lizarazu Eduardo
Lopez Sebastian
Lovera Jose
Loyola Fernanda
Lucena Josmary
Luhr Sergio
Maldonado Nikole
Manriquez Oscar
Martinez Andres
Martinez Fatima
Martinez Rocio
Mayta Mauricio
Molero Candela
Mori Paola
Munoz Milton
Mutti Cielo
Nakada Leticia
Nakashima Alexia
Nieto Janina
Ocampos Agustin
Ochoa Alexandra
Olalla Joel
Ortega Daniela
Ortiz Sebastian
Osinaga Santiago
Palou Pablo
Paredes Nathaly
Pelaez Fabio
Pena Tiare
Perez Candela
Pimentel Tathiane
Quinllin Emely
Rajmil Muriel
Ramirez Nathalia
Restrepo Valeria
Riofrio Emiliano
Rios Gabriel
Rios Valentina
Rotela Ignacio
Rotela Juan
Rotela Lujan
Ruiz Viviam
Sanchi Francisco
Santos Joao Gabriel
Santos Vitor
Santur Kelly
Sepulveda Diego
Takahashi Bruna
Tenti Fermin
Teodoro Guilherme
Tolosa Santiago
Tomoike Eduardo
Torrez Joaquin
Travanic Svetiza
Turrini Rafael
Ucima Vitoria
Vanegas Luis
Vargas Giuliann
Vasquez Camila
Vera Jossue
Villarroel Rene
Vite Marlon
Yepes Santiago
Yokota Gustavo
Zapatero Ana
Zapatero Daniela
Zauli Isaac
Country
All
Аргентина
Боливия
Бразилия
Венесуэла
Колумбия
Парагвай
Перу
Уругвай
Чили
Эквадор
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Ferreira Renan
Opponent:
Liyau Juan
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Riofrio Emiliano
Opponent:
Duffoo Moises
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Mayta Mauricio
Opponent:
Yokota Gustavo
Score:
0:4
0:5
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Santos Vitor
Score:
4:2
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Sanchi Francisco
Opponent:
Zauli Isaac
Score:
2:4
0:4
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Ferreira Renan
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Riofrio Emiliano
Opponent:
Yokota Gustavo
Score:
4:3
2:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
4
Tenti Fermin
Opponent:
Zauli Isaac
Score:
3:4
14:3
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
4
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Riofrio Emiliano
Score:
4:0
10:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Zauli Isaac
Opponent:
Cifuentes Horacio
Score:
0:4
6:8
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
32
Teodoro Guilherme
Opponent:
Rotela Juan
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
32
Lara Emanuel
Opponent:
Leon David
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
32
Carrasco Hermes
Opponent:
Guznay Jhon
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
32
Ocampos Agustin
Opponent:
Gonzalez Sebastian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Bentancor Martin
Opponent:
Fierro Denys
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Teodoro Guilherme
Opponent:
Hidalgo Rodrigo
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Martinez Andres
Opponent:
Lara Emanuel
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Lizarazu Eduardo
Opponent:
Turrini Rafael
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Tomoike Eduardo
Opponent:
Vargas Giuliann
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Carrasco Hermes
Opponent:
Fuentes Leandro
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Escobar Bryan
Opponent:
Ocampos Agustin
Score:
4:3
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Duffoo Felipe
Opponent:
Santos Joao Gabriel
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Bentancor Martin
Opponent:
Teodoro Guilherme
Score:
3:4
2:5
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Martinez Andres
Opponent:
Turrini Rafael
Score:
1:4
0:4
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Tomoike Eduardo
Opponent:
Fuentes Leandro
Score:
4:0
7:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Escobar Bryan
Opponent:
Santos Joao Gabriel
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
4
Teodoro Guilherme
Opponent:
Turrini Rafael
Score:
0:4
0:5
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
4
Tomoike Eduardo
Opponent:
Santos Joao Gabriel
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Turrini Rafael
Opponent:
Tomoike Eduardo
Score:
4:1
3:3
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Diaz Katherine
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Flores Suarez Claudia
Opponent:
Zapatero Daniela
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Echeverry Manuela
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Ruiz Viviam
Opponent:
Gomez Leyla
Score:
0:4
0:4
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Kodama Fernanda
Opponent:
Cisneros Alessandra
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Cedeno Paola
Opponent:
Florez Maria
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Katsumata Luana
Opponent:
Santur Kelly
Score:
4:0
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
16
Loyola Fernanda
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Zapatero Daniela
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Gomez Leyla
Score:
2:4
3:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Kodama Fernanda
Opponent:
Florez Maria
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
8
Katsumata Luana
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
4
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Gomez Leyla
Score:
4:0
5:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
4
Kodama Fernanda
Opponent:
Katsumata Luana
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
2
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Kodama Fernanda
Score:
4:2
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Gomez Leyla
Opponent:
Kodama Fernanda
Score:
0:3
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Mutti Cielo
Opponent:
Takahashi Bruna
Score:
0:3
0:7
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Caceres Panambi
Opponent:
Katsumata Luana
Score:
2:3
0:6
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Gonzalez Aldana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Ruiz Viviam
Opponent:
Zapatero Daniela
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Quinllin Emely
Opponent:
Rajmil Muriel
Score:
2:3
3:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Zapatero Daniela
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Cisneros Alessandra
Opponent:
Loyola Fernanda
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Santur Kelly
Opponent:
Rios Valentina
Score:
3:1
1:4
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Huapaya Gianella
Opponent:
Travanic Svetiza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Florez Maria
Opponent:
Kodama Fernanda
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Echeverry Manuela
Opponent:
Takahashi Bruna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Restrepo Valeria
Opponent:
Ucima Vitoria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Loyola Fernanda
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Cedeno Paola
Opponent:
Rios Valentina
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Ruiz Viviam
Opponent:
Diaz Katherine
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Rios Valentina
Score:
1:3
6:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Cedeno Paola
Opponent:
Loyola Fernanda
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Zapatero Daniela
Opponent:
Santur Kelly
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Rajmil Muriel
Opponent:
Cisneros Alessandra
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Gonzalez Aldana
Opponent:
Huapaya Gianella
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Echeverry Manuela
Opponent:
Mutti Cielo
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Florez Maria
Opponent:
Gomez Leyla
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Restrepo Valeria
Opponent:
Caceres Panambi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Huapaya Gianella
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Ruiz Viviam
Opponent:
Santur Kelly
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Quinllin Emely
Opponent:
Cisneros Alessandra
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Santur Kelly
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Ruiz Viviam
Opponent:
Huapaya Gianella
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Zapatero Daniela
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Loyola Fernanda
Opponent:
Rajmil Muriel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Diaz Katherine
Opponent:
Gonzalez Aldana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Rajmil Muriel
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Rajmil Muriel
Opponent:
Florez Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Gonzalez Aldana
Opponent:
Echeverry Manuela
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Zapatero Daniela
Opponent:
Restrepo Valeria
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Gonzalez Aldana
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Diaz Katherine
Opponent:
Rajmil Muriel
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Travanic Svetiza
Opponent:
Zapatero Daniela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Rios Valentina
Opponent:
Rajmil Muriel
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Kodama Fernanda
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Ruiz Viviam
Opponent:
Takahashi Bruna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Quinllin Emely
Opponent:
Ucima Vitoria
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Takahashi Bruna
Score:
0:3
0:9
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Ruiz Viviam
Opponent:
Kodama Fernanda
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Santur Kelly
Opponent:
Mutti Cielo
Score:
0:3
2:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Cisneros Alessandra
Opponent:
Gomez Leyla
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Huapaya Gianella
Opponent:
Caceres Panambi
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Santur Kelly
Opponent:
Gomez Leyla
Score:
0:3
4:4
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Huapaya Gianella
Opponent:
Quinllin Emely
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Cisneros Alessandra
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Flores Suarez Claudia
Opponent:
Ruiz Viviam
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Huapaya Gianella
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Mutti Cielo
Score:
3:0
7:0
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Kodama Fernanda
Opponent:
Gomez Leyla
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
27 Feb 2015
Etap:
--
Katsumata Luana
Opponent:
Caceres Panambi
Score:
3:1
6:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»