⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2016 Asian Junior & Cadet Championships (Thailand, Bangkok, 21.09.2016-21.09.2016)
Player
All
Ahmadian Amin
Akasheva Zauresh
Akimali Bakdaulet
Alamri Abdulaziz
Alkhamis Sultan
Allail Ali
Almutairi Turki
Alshaya Basil
Altaher Nawaf
An Jaehyun
An Soyeon
Ashtari Mahshid
Atimuttikul Kanokwan
Azatova Ozoda
Baek Hogyun
Bandara Sheshala
Beh Kun Ting
Bhanja Ronit
Borissyuk Alina
Cai Ruei-Fong
Calange Harsha Vardhini
Cao Wei
Chan Yee Shun
Chen Ying-Chen
Chien Tung-Chuan
Chin Mao-Cheng
Cho Daeseong
Cho Seungmin
Choi Haeeun
Choi Yelin
Choosattayanond Thanathnan
Darestani Mahdi
Devarajan Ananth
Fang Sih-Han
Farei Maryam
Fernando Chamathsara
Fung Wai Chu
Ghosh Swastika
Goi Rui Xuan
Ham Yu Song
Harimoto Tomokazu
He Zhuojia
Heidari Matin
Hendawitharana Thumith
Heo Miryeo
Hirano Miu
Hirunyasiri Kumron
Ho Jin Hyang
Hoarakkit Papatchaya
Hodaei Amir Hossein
Hossein Zadeh Shaqayeq
Huang Chien-Tu
Huang Hung-Chou
Huang Yan-Cheng
Huang Yingqi
Huang Yu-Jie
Hwang Minha
Ilkhamzhanova Malika
Irissaliyev Sarvar
Ito Mima
Izumo Takuto
Jain Anukram
Jaiswal Varuni
Jamalifar Fatemeh
Jeho Himnakulhpuingheta
Kang Dayeon
Kang Jinho
Kapugeekiyana Hansani
Karami Melika
Karandawela Harshana
Karnthang Pakawan
Kenzhigulov Aidos
Kenzhigulov Dastan
Ketcharan Jirutchaya
Kharki Iskender
Kihara Miyuu
Kim Jiho
Kim Song Gun
Kim Song Il
Kizukuri Yuto
Ko Un Gum
Koh Kai Xin Pearlyn
Kola Nanapat
Kuo Chia-Yun
Kwan Man Ho
Lau Chun Kit
Lee En-Chi
Lee Ka Yee
Leung Ho Ching Hocking
Leung Ka Wan
Lew Zermaine Nicole
Limsilajeerakul Pornpavee
Lin Yun-Ju
Liu Qi
Loy Meng Hean Darren
Mak Tze Wing
Maungwhan Chayaduj
Mekamporn Nawin
Minagawa Yuka
Nagasaki Miyu
Nath Kaushani
Ng Pak Nam
Nguyen Anh Duc
Nguyen Trung Kien
Nguyen Van Huan
Niu Guankai
Odo Satsuki
Ogata Ryotaro
Panagitgun Yanapong
Pande Siddhesh
Pang Yew En Koen
Panicharoen Chanita
Pankhaoyoy Supakron
Passara Pattaratorn
Patil Manushree
Patiranalage Dishanka
Phomma Thapanee
Pitakgulsiri Wanchat
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Poormousavi Mina
Poungsri Cathareeya
Puangthip Sirawit
Puthikungasern Veerapat
Qian Tianyi
Rahnamayhaghighi Alireza
Ranasingha Imesh
Rodrigo Thanushi
Ryu Hanna
Ryuzaki Tonin
Safari Saba
Salpahdoru Muthumali
Saparova Alsu
Sarhadi Mahdi
Saritapirak Monapsorn
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Selvakumar Selena
Sen Prapti
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Shi Xunyao
Shiomi Maki
Shoaritehrani Aliakbar
Siwrathne Nathasha
So Kuk Hwa
Sobana Imasha
Song Zhuoheng
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Sun Mingyang
Sun Yingsha
Tai Ming-Wei
Tan En Hui
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Togami Shunsuke
Tsai Yu-Chin
Tsang Tsz Tsun
Ubayasena Thenuka
Uda Yukiya
Vu Quang Hien
Warusawithana Supuna
Wattanarak Wathun
Watthanasirichaiporn Suppakorn
Wikkramarathna Rashmika Krishan
Wong Chin Yau
Wong Hon Lam
Wong Xin Ru
Wongthongkum Kittitorn
Woo Hyeonggyu
Xie Congfan
Xu Haidong
Yang Shuo
Yu Heyi
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Yuan Yuan
Zhang Wanling
Country
All
Вьетнам
Гонконг
Индия
Иран
Казахстан
Китай
Саудовская Аравия
Северная Корея
Сингапур
Таиланд
Тайвань
Шри-Ланка
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
...
5
6
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Nath Kaushani
Opponent:
Ketcharan Jirutchaya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Tan En Hui
Opponent:
Kapugeekiyana Hansani
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Limsilajeerakul Pornpavee
Opponent:
Hossein Zadeh Shaqayeq
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Zhang Wanling
Opponent:
Jamalifar Fatemeh
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Heo Miryeo
Opponent:
Safari Saba
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Selvakumar Selena
Opponent:
Ilkhamzhanova Malika
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Calange Harsha Vardhini
Opponent:
Fernando Chamathsara
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Saritapirak Monapsorn
Opponent:
Yuan Yuan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Poungsri Cathareeya
Opponent:
Ho Jin Hyang
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Jaiswal Varuni
Opponent:
Lew Zermaine Nicole
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Kuo Chia-Yun
Opponent:
Ashtari Mahshid
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Atimuttikul Kanokwan
Opponent:
So Kuk Hwa
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Opponent:
Bandara Sheshala
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Shi Xunyao
Opponent:
Azatova Ozoda
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Ko Un Gum
Opponent:
Salpahdoru Muthumali
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Liu Qi
Opponent:
Akasheva Zauresh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Lee En-Chi
Opponent:
Ketcharan Jirutchaya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Nath Kaushani
Opponent:
Fung Wai Chu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Shiomi Maki
Opponent:
Tan En Hui
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Opponent:
Limsilajeerakul Pornpavee
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Nagasaki Miyu
Opponent:
Zhang Wanling
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Qian Tianyi
Opponent:
Heo Miryeo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Kim Jiho
Opponent:
Selvakumar Selena
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Choi Yelin
Opponent:
Calange Harsha Vardhini
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Mak Tze Wing
Opponent:
Saritapirak Monapsorn
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Chen Ying-Chen
Opponent:
Poungsri Cathareeya
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Fang Sih-Han
Opponent:
Jaiswal Varuni
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Kang Dayeon
Opponent:
Kuo Chia-Yun
Score:
3:2
5:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Sun Mingyang
Opponent:
Atimuttikul Kanokwan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Opponent:
Shi Xunyao
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Azatova Ozoda
Opponent:
Bandara Sheshala
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Ko Un Gum
Opponent:
Liu Qi
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Akasheva Zauresh
Opponent:
Salpahdoru Muthumali
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Lee En-Chi
Opponent:
Nath Kaushani
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Fung Wai Chu
Opponent:
Ketcharan Jirutchaya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Sun Mingyang
Opponent:
Ho Jin Hyang
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Kim Jiho
Opponent:
Liu Qi
Score:
4:2
3:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Lee En-Chi
Opponent:
Qian Tianyi
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Nagasaki Miyu
Opponent:
Kang Dayeon
Score:
4:2
2:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Jaiswal Varuni
Opponent:
Yuan Yuan
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Kang Dayeon
Opponent:
Shi Xunyao
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
8
Shiomi Maki
Opponent:
Sun Mingyang
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
8
Kim Jiho
Opponent:
Qian Tianyi
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
8
Nagasaki Miyu
Opponent:
Yuan Yuan
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
8
Shi Xunyao
Opponent:
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Score:
1:4
2:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
4
Sun Mingyang
Opponent:
Qian Tianyi
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
4
Yuan Yuan
Opponent:
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Qian Tianyi
Opponent:
Yuan Yuan
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Harimoto Tomokazu
Opponent:
Ubayasena Thenuka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Wattanarak Wathun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Cho Daeseong
Opponent:
Altaher Nawaf
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Togami Shunsuke
Opponent:
Xie Congfan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Panagitgun Yanapong
Opponent:
Almutairi Turki
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Tai Ming-Wei
Opponent:
Sarhadi Mahdi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Woo Hyeonggyu
Opponent:
Mekamporn Nawin
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Kang Jinho
Opponent:
Karandawela Harshana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Ahmadian Amin
Opponent:
Kharki Iskender
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Opponent:
Niu Guankai
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Song Zhuoheng
Opponent:
Pitakgulsiri Wanchat
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Tsang Tsz Tsun
Opponent:
Hendawitharana Thumith
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Beh Kun Ting
Opponent:
Akimali Bakdaulet
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Shoaritehrani Aliakbar
Opponent:
Ubayasena Thenuka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Jain Anukram
Opponent:
Wattanarak Wathun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Jeho Himnakulhpuingheta
Opponent:
Altaher Nawaf
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Pankhaoyoy Supakron
Opponent:
Xie Congfan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Huang Yan-Cheng
Opponent:
Almutairi Turki
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Puthikungasern Veerapat
Opponent:
Sarhadi Mahdi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Huang Hung-Chou
Opponent:
Mekamporn Nawin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Wong Hon Lam
Opponent:
Karandawela Harshana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Opponent:
Kharki Iskender
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Chan Yee Shun
Opponent:
Niu Guankai
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Pang Yew En Koen
Opponent:
Pitakgulsiri Wanchat
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Tsang Tsz Tsun
Opponent:
Akimali Bakdaulet
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Beh Kun Ting
Opponent:
Hendawitharana Thumith
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Harimoto Tomokazu
Opponent:
Shoaritehrani Aliakbar
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Jain Anukram
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Cho Daeseong
Opponent:
Jeho Himnakulhpuingheta
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Togami Shunsuke
Opponent:
Pankhaoyoy Supakron
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Panagitgun Yanapong
Opponent:
Huang Yan-Cheng
Score:
3:1
6:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Tai Ming-Wei
Opponent:
Puthikungasern Veerapat
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Woo Hyeonggyu
Opponent:
Huang Hung-Chou
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Kang Jinho
Opponent:
Wong Hon Lam
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Ahmadian Amin
Opponent:
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Score:
2:3
3:2
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Yu Zong Jun Gerald
Opponent:
Chan Yee Shun
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Song Zhuoheng
Opponent:
Pang Yew En Koen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Tsang Tsz Tsun
Opponent:
Beh Kun Ting
Score:
2:3
3:5
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
3
Hendawitharana Thumith
Opponent:
Akimali Bakdaulet
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Song Zhuoheng
Opponent:
Woo Hyeonggyu
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Tai Ming-Wei
Opponent:
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Score:
3:1
3:3
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Beh Kun Ting
Opponent:
Panagitgun Yanapong
Score:
2:3
1:4
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
16
Kang Jinho
Opponent:
Niu Guankai
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
8
Harimoto Tomokazu
Opponent:
Woo Hyeonggyu
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
8
Tai Ming-Wei
Opponent:
Togami Shunsuke
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
8
Cho Daeseong
Opponent:
Panagitgun Yanapong
Score:
3:1
2:2
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
8
Niu Guankai
Opponent:
Uda Yukiya
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
4
Harimoto Tomokazu
Opponent:
Tai Ming-Wei
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
4
Cho Daeseong
Opponent:
Niu Guankai
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
2
Harimoto Tomokazu
Opponent:
Niu Guankai
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Kihara Miyuu
Opponent:
Yuan Yuan
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
21 Sep 2016
Etap:
1
Tsai Yu-Chin
Opponent:
Hoarakkit Papatchaya
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
«
1
2
3
...
5
6
»