⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 Czech Junior and Cadet Open (Czech Republic, Hodonin, 12.02.2017-12.02.2017)
Player
All
Abraamian Elizabet
Abrahamsson Theo
Alkhouskaya Ulyana
Allahverdiyev Vazir
Amato Antonino
Amorim Vitor
Andersson Maja
Arapovic Hana
Baltushite Marharyta
Ban Ivor
Barani Arianna
Belakon Viachaslau
Belik Simon
Benko Akos
Benko Edina
Berner Sondre
Bezeg Reka
Biogradlic Dzana
Blaskova Zdena
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Bognar Bence
Borovnjak Filip
Brateyko Solomiya
Bressan Lisa
Brnic Lea
Buben Vlastimil
Burgos Nicolas
Byun Seoyoung
Camr Frantisek
Cappuccio Marco
Carlsen Rebekka
Carrasco Hermes
Cathcart Owen
Cavaille Jules
Cayetano Mauricio
Cechova Katerina
Cepaitis Klaidas
Cermakova Paula
Chirita Cristian
Cocinschi Emanuel
Cok Isa
Correia Ricardo
Cozmolici Felix
Cvetko Tilen
Da Silva Samuel
Dakova Tsveta
Dari Helga
Delasa Marcella
Delincak Filip
Deng Simeng
Dervinyte Aiste
Develekou Agelina
Diko Dalibor
Dilling Andreas
Divinska Natalia
Doychev Iliyan
Drab Matus
Drabant Anita
Dziadek Kamil
Edvinsson Jennie
Engemann Gerrit
Ettari Simona
Feher Orsolya
Fenyvesi Florian
Feraru Alexandru
Fischer Elli
Flemming Veikka
Fort Nolwenn
Francisco Jose Pedro
Frete Lou
Friedrich Christian
Friis Martin
Fule Kata
Gacev Aleksa
Gallagher Conor
Gasio Guillermo
Georgsson Vilmer
Gerasimatou Ioanna
Gilewska Dominika
Gillen Alexander
Gjelle Maja Haugen
Godec Aljaz
Gomes Goncalo
Gondor Fanni
Grammatopoulou Daniela
Grela Artur
Gryko Kamila
Gualdi Matteo
Hamache Bilal
Harasztovich Fanni
Hardmeier Elias
Hasanova Dalma
Henin Valentin
Hogye Gabor
Hollo Mike
Horgen Sarah
Hornak Tomas
Hovhannisyan Melkon
Hrabicova Klara
Hribar Peter
Hristova Kalina
Hromek Filip
Hudusan Andreea
Huzsvar Erik
Iacob Bogdan
Ilcikova Anezka
Ilic Zara
Ilieva Ivet
Ivanco Felix
Jankowski Jakub
Jiraskova Tereza
Jokic Tijana
Juhasz Patrik
Jung Dabin
Jurcevic Marta
Karkusova Danijela
Kases Andre Pierre
Kato Yuko
Kazantseva Kristina
Kellermann Sophia
Kim Doyeon
Kim Taemin
Kim Taerim
Kirner Jana
Kisel Darya
Kjellson Hanna
Klajber Adam
Klucarova Agata
Kobetic Tara
Koldas Tomas
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kortchinski Ilia
Koulouriotis Alexios
Kovacek Tena
Kovacova Alzbeta
Kubik Maciej
Kukulkova Tatiana
Kulczycki Samuel
Kunats Heorhi
Kveton Ondrej
Labosova Ema
Lacenova Renata
Lapcik Ondrej
Laskai Irisz
Laurenti Jamila
Le Scour Romane
Leitner Selina
Levajac Dimitrije
Li Tiago
Lipan Teodor
Lundstrom Annika
Lupulesku Izabela
Lutz Camille
Malikova Klara
Martin Cornelius
Martinko Jiri
Martinko Tomas
Martins Raquel
Matejovska Anna
Mavri Gaja
Meng Fanbo
Menger Andjela
Menko Veronika
Mikolasik Michal
Miyamoto Haruki
Mladin Paul
Mokrejs Jan
Molnar Istvan
Moullet Barish
Muskantor Rebecca
Nagasaki Miyu
Nagy Norbert
Nagypal Marta
Nalepa Kamil
Naumi Alex
Nemaciuc Mihai
Nilsen Henrik
Nilsson Melker
Norcic Luka
Novakova Martina
O'rahilly Egan Mia
Onderka Frantisek
Oprea Dragos Florin
Oyebode John
Pach Kamil
Papadimitriou Malamatenia
Paszek Agata
Paulin Lea
Pavade Prithika
Peko Stefan
Pekova Zuzana
Penkavova Kristyna
Petric Ivona
Petrovova Nikita
Phan Viola
Picard Claire
Piciulin Gabriele
Pihkala Arttu
Pindura Tobias
Plaeasu Mihaela
Plaian Tania
Pop Mihai
Popescu Luiza
Promberger Jonas
Promberger Lena
Prusa David
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Puppo Andrea
Putuntica Andrei
Pytlikova Tereza
Radel Martin
Radoi Marius
Radovic Filip
Ramsl Erik
Randriantsoa Vony Ange
Riliskyte Emilija
Riliskyte Kornelija
Rinderer Daniel
Roncallo Valentina
Roose Alma
Rosca Mihai
Rukletsov Vladislav
Sabhi Myshaal
Satkeviciute Erika
Savill Luke
Sciglaite Kornelija
Sehic Elda
Sevcikova Klara
Shinozuka Hiroto
Shiomi Maki
Silic Amra
Silva Joao
Singeorzan Ioana
Sinkarova Dasa
Siwiec Matej
Skala Radek
Skopal Dalibor
Slazak Julia
Slezakova Stanislava
Slobodnikova Hana
Snygg Elin
Sommerova Helena
Spanik Tibor
Spelbus Florin
Stamou Dimitrios
Stamou Konstantinos
Steif Noah
Stepanova Gabriela
Stranska Anna
Strazar Katarina
Stumper Kay
Surjan Sabina
Takeuchi Kana
Terezkova Jana
Todorov Stefan
Tofant Ana
Tolgyes Dorottya
Toma Darius
Tomica Andrei
Tominjak Radmila
Tonkovic Markus
Trink Michael
Tsiarokhin Andrei
Tsyhanouski Mikhail
Tu Wenna
Ujvari Mate
Urikova Monika
Ursu Vladislav
Valasti Veeti
Valenta Jan
Vasendova Jana
Vasilyan Avet
Vignjevic Dragana
Vivarelli Evelyn
Volkava Nastassia
Vovk Aleksandra
Vrabie George
Vybiral Filip
Walaszek Przemyslaw
Wang Chenxi
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Wesshagen Edward
Wetzel Adrian
Wetzel Felix
Wetzel Katarina
Wheeler Christopher
Witkowski Jakub
Xu Jannik
Yang Xinyu
Zaderova Linda
Zakrzewska Agata
Zamfir Mihai
Zandecki Jan
Zelinka Jakub
Zheng Dorian
Zigon Ziga
Zironova Ekaterina
Zovko Lovro
Country
All
Австрия
Азербайджан
Англия
Армения
Белоруссия
Болгария
Босния и Герцеговина
Венгрия
Германия
Греция
Дания
Ирландия
Италия
Литва
Мексика
Молдавия
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Черногория
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
14
15
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Wheeler Christopher
Opponent:
Valenta Jan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Dilling Andreas
Opponent:
Martinko Jiri
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Savill Luke
Opponent:
Buben Vlastimil
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Dilling Andreas
Opponent:
Shinozuka Hiroto
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Wheeler Christopher
Opponent:
Miyamoto Haruki
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Savill Luke
Opponent:
Radovic Filip
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Dilling Andreas
Opponent:
Miyamoto Haruki
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zheng Dorian
Opponent:
Borovnjak Filip
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Hamache Bilal
Opponent:
Ban Ivor
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zheng Dorian
Hamache Bilal
Opponent:
Borovnjak Filip
Ban Ivor
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Wetzel Felix
Opponent:
Mokrejs Jan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Hollo Mike
Opponent:
Belik Simon
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Hollo Mike
Wetzel Felix
Opponent:
Mokrejs Jan
Belik Simon
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Cavaille Jules
Opponent:
Puppo Andrea
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Sabhi Myshaal
Opponent:
Gualdi Matteo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Cavaille Jules
Sabhi Myshaal
Opponent:
Puppo Andrea
Gualdi Matteo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Cavaille Jules
Opponent:
Gualdi Matteo
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Sabhi Myshaal
Opponent:
Puppo Andrea
Score:
3:2
4:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kulczycki Samuel
Opponent:
Martin Cornelius
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kubik Maciej
Opponent:
Rinderer Daniel
Score:
1:3
1:3
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kulczycki Samuel
Kubik Maciej
Opponent:
Martin Cornelius
Rinderer Daniel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kulczycki Samuel
Opponent:
Rinderer Daniel
Score:
3:2
4:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kubik Maciej
Opponent:
Martin Cornelius
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zheng Dorian
Opponent:
Hollo Mike
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Hamache Bilal
Opponent:
Wetzel Felix
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zheng Dorian
Hamache Bilal
Opponent:
Hollo Mike
Wetzel Felix
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zheng Dorian
Opponent:
Wetzel Felix
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Cavaille Jules
Opponent:
Martin Cornelius
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Sabhi Myshaal
Opponent:
Rinderer Daniel
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Cavaille Jules
Sabhi Myshaal
Opponent:
Martin Cornelius
Rinderer Daniel
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zheng Dorian
Opponent:
Sabhi Myshaal
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Hamache Bilal
Opponent:
Cavaille Jules
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zheng Dorian
Hamache Bilal
Opponent:
Cavaille Jules
Sabhi Myshaal
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Shiomi Maki
Opponent:
Ilcikova Anezka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kato Yuko
Opponent:
Cechova Katerina
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Takeuchi Kana
Opponent:
Blaskova Zdena
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Plaian Tania
Opponent:
Brateyko Solomiya
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Plaeasu Mihaela
Opponent:
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Hudusan Andreea
Opponent:
Baltushite Marharyta
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Plaian Tania
Opponent:
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kazantseva Kristina
Opponent:
Vovk Aleksandra
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zironova Ekaterina
Opponent:
Tofant Ana
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Abraamian Elizabet
Opponent:
Strazar Katarina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kukulkova Tatiana
Opponent:
Surjan Sabina
Score:
0:3
2:9
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Lupulesku Izabela
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Labosova Ema
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
0:3
3:2
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Kato Yuko
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Brateyko Solomiya
Opponent:
Nagasaki Miyu
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Baltushite Marharyta
Opponent:
Takeuchi Kana
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kazantseva Kristina
Opponent:
Surjan Sabina
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zironova Ekaterina
Opponent:
Lupulesku Izabela
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Abraamian Elizabet
Opponent:
Jokic Tijana
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kazantseva Kristina
Opponent:
Lupulesku Izabela
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Zironova Ekaterina
Opponent:
Surjan Sabina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Shiomi Maki
Opponent:
Zironova Ekaterina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Nagasaki Miyu
Opponent:
Abraamian Elizabet
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
12 Feb 2017
Etap:
--
Kato Yuko
Opponent:
Kazantseva Kristina
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
«
1
2
...
14
15