⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 Challenge, Polish Open (Poland, Warsaw, 08.10.2017-08.10.2017)
Player
All
Abo Yaman Zaid
Abo-Yaman Taimmaa
Abusev Artur
Abuyaman Sewar
Aguirre Marcelo
Ahmadian Amin
Akula Sreeja
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Al-Jadai Naif
Al-Wedian Bara
Aldmaisy Zeyad
Alkhadrawi Ali
Ambrus Krisztina
Arlouskaya Alina
Aruna Quadri
Arvidsson Simon
Asazu Aoto
Aschwanden Rahel
Badowski Marek
Bai He
Baibuldin Andrei
Bajor Natalia
Baltushite Marharyta
Barabanov Kiryl
Bergand Filippa
Berglund Simon
Bergstrom Linda
Bernadet Antoine
Berner Sondre
Bhandarkar Mallika
Bilas Arthur
Bobocica Mihai
Bolton Emily
Bouloussa Mehdi
Brat Adam
Brateyko Solomiya
Broiakovskyi Vsevolod
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Carlsen Rebekka
Cassin Alexandre
Chasselin Pauline
Chen Alexander
Chen Diogo
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Chodorski Piotr
Choi Moonyoung
Chojnacki Jakub
Cnudde Florian
Crisan Adrian
Darcis Thibaut
Das Ankita
De Nutte Sarah
Degraef Margo
Desai Harmeet
Deshpande Divya
Diaconu Adina
Diaw Ibrahima
Didukh Oleksandr
Doo Hoi Kem
Dosz Adam
Dosz Slawomir
Doval Ilka
Duda Benedikt
Dvorak Galia
Dyszkiewicz Gabriela
Dziadek Kamil
Ebadi Pour Ahmad Reza
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Farladanska Ganna
Feher Orsolya
Friis Martin
Front Erika
Galic Alex
Gandhi Sarthak
Gavlas Antonin
Geraldo Joao
Gerassimenko Kirill
Ghosh Soumyajit
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Golla Marco
Gommers Rajko
Gorak Daniel
Grela Artur
Grigelova Natalia
Grofova Karin
Gryko Kamila
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Gui Lin
Habesohn Daniel
Hachard Antoine
Han Chuanxi
Hicks Hannah
Ho Kwan Kit
Ho Tin-Tin
Hodaei Amir Hossein
Hu Melek
Hud Veronika
Illas Erik
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishida Carlos
Ismailov Sadi
Ito Mima
Ivonin Denis
Jancarik Lubomir
Janik Angelika
Jarkowska Aleksandra
Jarvis Tom
Jean Gregoire
Jean Lauric
Jeger Mateja
Jha Kanak
Jiang Tianyi
Johansson Tilda
Jorgic Darko
Jouti Eric
Jurkova Eva
Kaluzny Samuel
Kapolnek Narayan
Kato Miyu
Katsman Lev
Khanin Aleksandr
Kihara Miyuu
Kim Doyub
Kirichenko Anna
Klos Patrik
Kobes Kristian
Konecny Tomas
Kopanyi Tomas
Kotowski Tomasz
Kubik Maciej
Kucera Stanislav
Kulczycki Samuel
Kulpa Konrad
Kurlenda Krzysztof
Kurowski Kamil
Kuzmin Fedor
Kwan Man Ho
Lam Siu Hang
Landrieu Andrea
Laurenti Jamila
Le Fevre Karina
Le Thi Hong Loan
Lee Ho Ching
Lehmann Matthew
Leonowicz Monika
Levenko Andreas
Lewandowski Tomasz
Li Hon Ming
Li Qian
Lievshyn Vitaliy
Lim Eunice
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Lind Anders
Liventsov Alexey
Lupulesku Anelia
Lupulesku Lorencio
Ma Wenting
Madarasz Dora
Madrid Marcos
Maeda Miyu
Marchetti Nathalie
Martinko Jiri
Matsumoto Cazuo
Mattenet Adrien
Mcbeath David
Medjugorac Marko
Memmi Daniel
Mengel Steffen
Meringdal Fredrik
Michalak Aleksandra
Michalski Piotr
Migot Marie
Mikhailova Polina
Miklaszewska Maja
Mikutis Tomas
Mittelham Nina
Monteiro Joao
Monteiro Thiago
Moregard Malte
Moregard Truls
Moret Rachel
Mosconi Veronica
Mustafa Huda
Mutti Leonardo
Mutti Matteo
Nad Nemedi Valentin
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Nalepa Kamil
Ng Pak Nam
Ni Xia Lian
Nielsen Claus
Nikitchanka Alina
Nordberg Hampus
Noskova Yana
Novota Samuel
Obeslo Michal
Oconnor Miikka
Odo Satsuki
Oikawa Mizuki
Olivares Felipe
Omotayo Olajide
Oostwouder Ewout
Ortega Daniela
Partyka Natalia
Patkar Madhurika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Pergel Szandra
Petas Kacper
Pfefer Laura
Pfeffer Simon
Piccolin Giorgia
Pieraert Valentin
Pietrzak Agnieszka
Pistej Lubomir
Piszczatowski Pawel
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Polansky Tomas
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Pucar Tomislav
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Putuntica Andrei
Raiter Erik
Ranefur Elias
Rasmussen Kasper
Rasmussen Tobias
Rech Daldosso Marco
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Robles Alvaro
Ruiz Romain
Rumgay Gavin
Saha Sourav
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Salameh Mohammad
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Seyfried Joe
Shamruk Gleb
Shibata Saki
Shin Yubin
Shiomi Maki
Sibley Kelly
Sidorenko Vladimir
Sikorska Magdalena
Siruckova Aneta
Skachkov Kirill
Slazak Julia
Soderlund Hampus
Soderlund Simon
Son Suk Hyun
Spanik Tibor
Srebrnjak Dorina
Stankevicius Medardas
Stefanska Kinga
Stefcova Kristyna
Stoyanov Niagol
Strbikova Renata
Sun Jiayi
Szczuka Agata
Szocs Hunor
Szymczak Julia
Tan En Hui
Tan Lucas
Todorovic Andrea
Tomanovska Katerina
Tomaszuk Tomasz
Tregler Tomas
Trigolos Daria
Tromer Laurens
Truksova Lucia
Tsaptsinos Maria
Tsiarokhin Andrei
Tsuboi Gustavo
Tymofieiev Oleksandr
Udra Alfredas
Valuch Alexander
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Verhunou Raman
Vermaas Kim
Vivarelli Debora
Vlasov Grigory
Walaszek Przemyslaw
Walker Samuel
Wan Yuan
Wang Yang
Wang Zengyi
Wederlich Damian
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Winter Sabine
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Witkowski Jakub
Wu Jiaji
Xiao Maria
Yepifantseva Anastasiya
Yoshida Kaii
Zakrzewska Agata
Zalomska Roksana
Zandecki Jan
Zarif Audrey
Zatowka Patryk
Zhai Yujia
Zhang Wanling
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Доминиканская Республика
Индия
Иордания
Иран
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Канада
Литва
Люксембург
Мексика
Молдавия
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Парагвай
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Саудовская Аравия
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
...
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Diaw Ibrahima
Opponent:
Berner Sondre
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Darcis Thibaut
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Darcis Thibaut
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Platonov Pavel
Opponent:
Kubik Maciej
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Platonov Pavel
Opponent:
Kwan Man Ho
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kwan Man Ho
Opponent:
Kubik Maciej
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Wu Jiaji
Opponent:
Verhunou Raman
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Wu Jiaji
Opponent:
Chen Alexander
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Chen Alexander
Opponent:
Verhunou Raman
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Broiakovskyi Vsevolod
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Kotowski Tomasz
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kotowski Tomasz
Opponent:
Broiakovskyi Vsevolod
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Walaszek Przemyslaw
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Gandhi Sarthak
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Gandhi Sarthak
Opponent:
Walaszek Przemyslaw
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Rech Daldosso Marco
Opponent:
Petas Kacper
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Rech Daldosso Marco
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Shamruk Gleb
Opponent:
Petas Kacper
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Polansky Tomas
Opponent:
Salameh Mohammad
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Polansky Tomas
Opponent:
Kobes Kristian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kobes Kristian
Opponent:
Salameh Mohammad
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Baibuldin Andrei
Opponent:
Lehmann Matthew
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Baibuldin Andrei
Opponent:
Asazu Aoto
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Asazu Aoto
Opponent:
Lehmann Matthew
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Soderlund Hampus
Opponent:
Witkowski Jakub
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Soderlund Hampus
Opponent:
Mutti Matteo
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Mutti Matteo
Opponent:
Witkowski Jakub
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Memmi Daniel
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Udra Alfredas
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Udra Alfredas
Opponent:
Memmi Daniel
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Opponent:
Raiter Erik
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Opponent:
Kim Doyub
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kim Doyub
Opponent:
Raiter Erik
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Levenko Andreas
Opponent:
Al-Jadai Naif
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Levenko Andreas
Opponent:
Cnudde Florian
Score:
4:3
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Cnudde Florian
Opponent:
Al-Jadai Naif
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Ranefur Elias
Opponent:
Son Suk Hyun
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Ranefur Elias
Opponent:
Li Hon Ming
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Li Hon Ming
Opponent:
Son Suk Hyun
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Gavlas Antonin
Opponent:
Yoshida Kaii
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Gavlas Antonin
Opponent:
Ivonin Denis
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Ivonin Denis
Opponent:
Yoshida Kaii
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Aguirre Marcelo
Opponent:
Han Chuanxi
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Aguirre Marcelo
Opponent:
Gommers Rajko
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Gommers Rajko
Opponent:
Han Chuanxi
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Bouloussa Mehdi
Opponent:
Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bouloussa Mehdi
Opponent:
Moregard Truls
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Moregard Truls
Opponent:
Tomaszuk Tomasz
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Piszczatowski Pawel
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Alkhadrawi Ali
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Alkhadrawi Ali
Opponent:
Piszczatowski Pawel
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Tromer Laurens
Opponent:
Zhai Yujia
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Tromer Laurens
Opponent:
Kucera Stanislav
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kucera Stanislav
Opponent:
Zhai Yujia
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Chen Diogo
Opponent:
Kurowski Kamil
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Chen Diogo
Opponent:
Nielsen Claus
Score:
4:0
2:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Nielsen Claus
Opponent:
Kurowski Kamil
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Olivares Felipe
Opponent:
Kulpa Konrad
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Olivares Felipe
Opponent:
Jarvis Tom
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Jarvis Tom
Opponent:
Kulpa Konrad
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Seyfried Joe
Opponent:
Wederlich Damian
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Seyfried Joe
Opponent:
Abusev Artur
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Abusev Artur
Opponent:
Wederlich Damian
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Golla Marco
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Opponent:
Golla Marco
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Zatowka Patryk
Opponent:
Lievshyn Vitaliy
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Zatowka Patryk
Opponent:
Valuch Alexander
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Valuch Alexander
Opponent:
Lievshyn Vitaliy
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Jean Lauric
Opponent:
Dosz Slawomir
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Jean Lauric
Opponent:
Oostwouder Ewout
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Oostwouder Ewout
Opponent:
Dosz Slawomir
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Mcbeath David
Opponent:
Chodorski Piotr
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Mcbeath David
Opponent:
Sidorenko Vladimir
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Sidorenko Vladimir
Opponent:
Chodorski Piotr
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Rumgay Gavin
Opponent:
Dosz Adam
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Rumgay Gavin
Opponent:
Berglund Simon
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Berglund Simon
Opponent:
Dosz Adam
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Illas Erik
Opponent:
Michalski Piotr
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Illas Erik
Opponent:
Ruiz Romain
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Ruiz Romain
Opponent:
Michalski Piotr
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Mikutis Tomas
Opponent:
Chojnacki Jakub
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Mikutis Tomas
Opponent:
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Opponent:
Chojnacki Jakub
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Pfeffer Simon
Opponent:
Ebadi Pour Ahmad Reza
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Pfeffer Simon
Opponent:
Lewandowski Tomasz
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Lewandowski Tomasz
Opponent:
Ebadi Pour Ahmad Reza
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Badowski Marek
Opponent:
Moregard Malte
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Badowski Marek
Opponent:
Rasmussen Tobias
Score:
3:4
0:3
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Rasmussen Tobias
Opponent:
Moregard Malte
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Kurlenda Krzysztof
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Novota Samuel
Opponent:
Jean Gregoire
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Novota Samuel
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Kurlenda Krzysztof
Opponent:
Jean Gregoire
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Jean Gregoire
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Novota Samuel
Opponent:
Kurlenda Krzysztof
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Feher Orsolya
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Opponent:
Feher Orsolya
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
...
6
7
»