⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 Slovak Junior Open (Slovakia, Senec, 04.06.2017-04.06.2017)
Player
All
Andras Csaba
Bennett Joshua
Bentancor Martin
Berner Sondre
Borovnjak Filip
Both Oliver
Buben Vlastimil
Bucko Patrik
Carlsen Rebekka
Cermakova Paula
Chang Ju-Chia
Chen Ting-Ting
Chen Tzu-Ting
Chen Ying-Chen
Chinbat Enkhbat
Chinbat Erdenebayar
Cok Isa
Cyprich Radovan
Danovsky Martin
Dari Helga
De Vincenzo Matias
Delincak Filip
Diko Dalibor
Divinska Natalia
Drabant Anita
Dymytrenko Anastasiya
Dyszkiewicz Gabriela
Dzelinska Julia
Feher Orsolya
Franovic Karla
Fuentes Leandro
Gallagher Conor
Gorecki Jan
Goren Amit
Grace Dylan
Grigelova Natalia
Grujic Nikola
Guadalupe Matias
Harasztovich Fanni
Hartbrich Leonie
Hippler Tobias
Hogye Gabor
Horgen Sarah
Hribar Peter
Jakelic Jakov
Jarvis Tom
Juhasz Patrik
Karmazin Yaniv
Klajber Adam
Klucarova Agata
Kouchly Guy
Kwan Wing
Labosova Ema
Leete Matthew
Limonov Anton
Lorenzo Santiago
Lushnikov Volodymyr
Lutz Camille
Mantz Sarah
Marouskova Monika
Martinek Luka
Martinek Mislav
Martinko Tomas
Meissner Cedric
Menko Veronika
Miklukha Anna
Mokrejs Jan
Molnar David
Molnar Istvan
Munkhbat Undram
Murat Ana
Nagy Norbert
Norcic Luka
Onderka Frantisek
Orac Daniel
Paszek Agata
Pavlovic Andrea
Peko Stefan
Pekova Zuzana
Pop Mihai
Prusa David
Prykhodko Yaroslava
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Pytlikova Tereza
Ray Sofia
Rose Lotta
Santek Leona
Savill Luke
Sazimova Terezie
Schreiner Franziska
Sinkarova Dasa
Slazak Julia
Spanik Tibor
Stepanova Gabriela
Stumper Kay
Su Pei-Ling
Szymczak Julia
Terezkova Jana
Tica Jakov
Tiefenbrunner Laura
Tolosa Santiago
Tonkovic Markus
Truska Martin
Urikova Monika
Valenta Jan
Vetvik Finn
Vovk Aleksandra
Vukelic Marta
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Wetzel Adrian
Yu Hsiu-Ting
Yurchenko Kiril
Zakrzewska Agata
Zelinka Jakub
Zovko Lovro
Country
All
Англия
Аргентина
Венгрия
Германия
Израиль
Ирландия
Монголия
Норвегия
Польша
Румыния
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
Тайвань
Украина
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Category
All
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
5
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Bennett Joshua
Opponent:
Nagy Norbert
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Hippler Tobias
Opponent:
Savill Luke
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Meissner Cedric
Opponent:
Jarvis Tom
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Stumper Kay
Opponent:
Bennett Joshua
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Hippler Tobias
Opponent:
Jarvis Tom
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Carlsen Rebekka
Opponent:
Slazak Julia
Score:
3:0
1:3
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Mantz Sarah
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Anna
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Horgen Sarah
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Carlsen Rebekka
Opponent:
Wegrzyn Anna
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Stepanova Gabriela
Opponent:
Drabant Anita
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Pytlikova Tereza
Opponent:
Dari Helga
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Sazimova Terezie
Opponent:
Menko Veronika
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Stepanova Gabriela
Opponent:
Dari Helga
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Wegrzyn Anna
Opponent:
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Opponent:
Chen Ting-Ting
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Slazak Julia
Opponent:
Chen Ying-Chen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Wegrzyn Anna
Opponent:
Chen Ting-Ting
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Cok Isa
Opponent:
Schreiner Franziska
Score:
3:0
1:4
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Lutz Camille
Opponent:
Rose Lotta
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Ray Sofia
Opponent:
Tiefenbrunner Laura
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Cok Isa
Opponent:
Rose Lotta
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Lutz Camille
Opponent:
Schreiner Franziska
Score:
3:2
3:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Hartbrich Leonie
Opponent:
Szymczak Julia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Feher Orsolya
Opponent:
Zakrzewska Agata
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Harasztovich Fanni
Opponent:
Dyszkiewicz Gabriela
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Hartbrich Leonie
Opponent:
Zakrzewska Agata
Score:
3:2
2:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Chang Ju-Chia
Opponent:
Pytlikova Tereza
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Yu Hsiu-Ting
Opponent:
Stepanova Gabriela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Chen Tzu-Ting
Opponent:
Sazimova Terezie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Lutz Camille
Opponent:
Chen Ying-Chen
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Cok Isa
Opponent:
Su Pei-Ling
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Ray Sofia
Opponent:
Chen Ting-Ting
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Feher Orsolya
Opponent:
Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Hartbrich Leonie
Opponent:
Chang Ju-Chia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Harasztovich Fanni
Opponent:
Chen Tzu-Ting
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Feher Orsolya
Opponent:
Chang Ju-Chia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Hartbrich Leonie
Opponent:
Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Su Pei-Ling
Opponent:
Harasztovich Fanni
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Chen Ying-Chen
Opponent:
Feher Orsolya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Chen Ting-Ting
Opponent:
Hartbrich Leonie
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Lushnikov Volodymyr
Opponent:
Guadalupe Matias
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Limonov Anton
Opponent:
Fuentes Leandro
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Yurchenko Kiril
Opponent:
Lorenzo Santiago
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Lushnikov Volodymyr
Opponent:
Fuentes Leandro
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Chinbat Erdenebayar
Opponent:
Grace Dylan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Chinbat Enkhbat
Opponent:
Mokrejs Jan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Chinbat Erdenebayar
Opponent:
Gallagher Conor
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Lushnikov Volodymyr
Opponent:
Klajber Adam
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Limonov Anton
Opponent:
Diko Dalibor
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Yurchenko Kiril
Opponent:
Delincak Filip
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Both Oliver
Opponent:
Pop Mihai
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Hogye Gabor
Opponent:
Kwan Wing
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Andras Csaba
Opponent:
Danovsky Martin
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Both Oliver
Opponent:
Kwan Wing
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Onderka Frantisek
Opponent:
Truska Martin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Martinko Tomas
Opponent:
Orac Daniel
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Prusa David
Opponent:
Bucko Patrik
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Onderka Frantisek
Opponent:
Orac Daniel
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Martinko Tomas
Opponent:
Truska Martin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Grace Dylan
Opponent:
Jakelic Jakov
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Mokrejs Jan
Opponent:
Borovnjak Filip
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Gallagher Conor
Opponent:
Zovko Lovro
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Grace Dylan
Opponent:
Borovnjak Filip
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Mokrejs Jan
Opponent:
Jakelic Jakov
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Diko Dalibor
Opponent:
Both Oliver
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Klajber Adam
Opponent:
Andras Csaba
Score:
3:1
1:3
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Delincak Filip
Opponent:
Hogye Gabor
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Diko Dalibor
Opponent:
Andras Csaba
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Klajber Adam
Opponent:
Both Oliver
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Grace Dylan
Opponent:
Truska Martin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Mokrejs Jan
Opponent:
Orac Daniel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Gallagher Conor
Opponent:
Bucko Patrik
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Orac Daniel
Opponent:
Hogye Gabor
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Truska Martin
Opponent:
Both Oliver
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Bucko Patrik
Opponent:
Andras Csaba
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Orac Daniel
Opponent:
Both Oliver
Score:
3:1
3:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Truska Martin
Opponent:
Hogye Gabor
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Urikova Monika
Opponent:
Murat Ana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Klucarova Agata
Opponent:
Vukelic Marta
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Marouskova Monika
Opponent:
Cermakova Paula
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Urikova Monika
Opponent:
Vukelic Marta
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Klucarova Agata
Opponent:
Murat Ana
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Miklukha Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Labosova Ema
Opponent:
Dymytrenko Anastasiya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Grigelova Natalia
Opponent:
Prykhodko Yaroslava
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Pekova Zuzana
Opponent:
Franovic Karla
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Terezkova Jana
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Divinska Natalia
Opponent:
Santek Leona
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Pekova Zuzana
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Urikova Monika
Opponent:
Paszek Agata
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Klucarova Agata
Opponent:
Vovk Aleksandra
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Marouskova Monika
Opponent:
Dzelinska Julia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Urikova Monika
Opponent:
Vovk Aleksandra
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Klucarova Agata
Opponent:
Paszek Agata
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Pavlovic Andrea
Opponent:
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Santek Leona
Opponent:
Labosova Ema
Score:
3:2
1:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Franovic Karla
Opponent:
Sinkarova Dasa
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Pavlovic Andrea
Opponent:
Labosova Ema
Score:
2:3
4:2
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Santek Leona
Opponent:
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Score:
0:3
1:4
Video
Date:
4 Jun 2017
Etap:
--
Grigelova Natalia
Opponent:
Klucarova Agata
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
5
6
7
»