⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2017 Serbian Junior and Cadet Open (Serbia, Vrnjacka Banja, 08.10.2017-08.10.2017)
Player
All
Alguetti Gal
Alguetti Sharon
Alnaser Rawad
Aly Yousof
Amorim Vitor
Antic Jovana
Ban Ivor
Banjac Katarina
Bekir Eren
Belik Simon
Benko Akos
Benko Edina
Bessa David
Bezeg Reka
Biogradlic Dzana
Bognar Bence
Borovnjak Filip
Cathcart Owen
Cernota Filip
Cokic Aleksandar
Correia Ricardo
Culpedin Emir
Da Silva Samuel
Dakova Tsveta
Dilas Nemanja
Dobo Anita
Dubak Marija
Eftimov Georgi
Falb Hunor
Fernandez Adrian
Fotiadou Chrysi
Francisco Jose Pedro
Gnjatic Marija
Gonzalez Iker
Grau Sergi
Grujic Nikola
Grujic Zvezdan
Hasanova Dalma
Hazin Jeremy
Hingorani Ishaan
Hinic Tamara
Hristev Hristo
Hristova Kalina
Ivanova Gabriela
Ivanova Krastina
Jasarovic Alan
Jockov Jovan
Jokic Tijana
Jovicic Matija
Jovicic Vladimir
Kamath Archana Girish
Kamenjas Hamza
Kaucky Jakub
Klee Sophia
Klempererova Anna
Koldas Tomas
Komlusan Milan
Korani Ahmed
Korda Kitti
Kozokar Laura
Lazic Stefan
Lebeda Matyas
Levajac Dimitrije
Li Tiago
Luu Finn
Luu Skyy
Marinkovic Milos
Menger Andjela
Mesetovic Harisa
Meter Roko
Mihailovic Luka
Mihailovic Nikola
Mitic Aleksa
Mladin Paul
Mokrejs Jan
Movileanu Darius
Mujicic Emir
Nikolic Lenka
Nikolic Sofija
Nikolova Dimana
Nilsson Melker
Novakova Martina
Oros Andras
Oros Nikolet
Otahal Borek
Pavlovic Djordje
Pekovic Dusan
Petek Bruno
Petric Ivona
Petrov Martin
Petrovic Djordje
Pinku Marina
Pons Arnau
Puhaca Mladen
Radkev Ivan
Radoi Marius
Radovic Filip
Ramljak Toni
Rosca Mihai
Rus Irina
Sariev Stoyan
Scepanovic Sofija
Sentmartoni Denes
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Silva Joao
Singeorzan Bogdan
Singeorzan Ioana
Skopal Dalibor
Skuba Emilia
Sladecek Svetlana
Stach Matej
Stajic Marija
Stefanov Dimitar
Stosic Ognjen
Sujica Mateja
Surjan Sabina
Tamas Aleksandra
Tauler Norbert
Tepic Pero
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Thimon Jonathan
Todorov Stefan
Tominjak Radmila
Tsutsui Yuki
Turkonje Tamara
Vedelek Dora
Vekic Leo
Vidic Petar
Vignjevic Dragana
Vilardell Albert
Vladimirov Minja
Vodenicharov Ilia
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Zaykov Stoyan
Zovko Lovro
Country
All
Австралия
Англия
Болгария
Босния и Герцеговина
Германия
Греция
Индия
Ирландия
Испания
Канада
Катар
Польша
Португалия
Румыния
Сербия
США
Хорватия
Черногория
Чехия
Швеция
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
6
7
8
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Gonzalez Iker
Pons Arnau
Opponent:
Cokic Aleksandar
Jockov Jovan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Bekir Eren
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Silva Joao
Opponent:
Sariev Stoyan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Bessa David
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Bekir Eren
Sariev Stoyan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Mokrejs Jan
Opponent:
Luu Skyy
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Lebeda Matyas
Opponent:
Luu Finn
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Lebeda Matyas
Mokrejs Jan
Opponent:
Luu Finn
Luu Skyy
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Mokrejs Jan
Opponent:
Luu Finn
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bessa David
Opponent:
Lebeda Matyas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Mokrejs Jan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bessa David
Silva Joao
Opponent:
Lebeda Matyas
Mokrejs Jan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bessa David
Opponent:
Mokrejs Jan
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Lebeda Matyas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bekir Eren
Opponent:
Luu Finn
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Sariev Stoyan
Opponent:
Luu Skyy
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bekir Eren
Sariev Stoyan
Opponent:
Luu Finn
Luu Skyy
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bekir Eren
Opponent:
Luu Skyy
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Sariev Stoyan
Opponent:
Luu Finn
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Bessa David
Opponent:
Luu Skyy
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Silva Joao
Opponent:
Luu Finn
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Bessa David
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Luu Finn
Luu Skyy
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Bekir Eren
Opponent:
Lebeda Matyas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Sariev Stoyan
Opponent:
Mokrejs Jan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Bekir Eren
Sariev Stoyan
Opponent:
Lebeda Matyas
Mokrejs Jan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Bekir Eren
Opponent:
Mokrejs Jan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Komlusan Milan
Opponent:
Ramljak Toni
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Pekovic Dusan
Opponent:
Kamenjas Hamza
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Komlusan Milan
Pekovic Dusan
Opponent:
Kamenjas Hamza
Ramljak Toni
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Komlusan Milan
Opponent:
Kamenjas Hamza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Pekovic Dusan
Opponent:
Ramljak Toni
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Vekic Leo
Opponent:
Otahal Borek
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Petek Bruno
Opponent:
Kaucky Jakub
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Petek Bruno
Vekic Leo
Opponent:
Kaucky Jakub
Otahal Borek
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Ramljak Toni
Opponent:
Otahal Borek
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Kamenjas Hamza
Opponent:
Kaucky Jakub
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Kamenjas Hamza
Ramljak Toni
Opponent:
Kaucky Jakub
Otahal Borek
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Ramljak Toni
Opponent:
Kaucky Jakub
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Kamenjas Hamza
Opponent:
Otahal Borek
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Pekovic Dusan
Opponent:
Petek Bruno
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Komlusan Milan
Opponent:
Vekic Leo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Pekovic Dusan
Komlusan Milan
Opponent:
Petek Bruno
Vekic Leo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Ramljak Toni
Opponent:
Petek Bruno
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kamenjas Hamza
Opponent:
Vekic Leo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kamenjas Hamza
Ramljak Toni
Opponent:
Petek Bruno
Vekic Leo
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kaucky Jakub
Opponent:
Komlusan Milan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Otahal Borek
Opponent:
Pekovic Dusan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Kaucky Jakub
Otahal Borek
Opponent:
Komlusan Milan
Pekovic Dusan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
8
Bessa David
Opponent:
Petek Bruno
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
8
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Vekic Leo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
8
Bessa David
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Petek Bruno
Vekic Leo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
8
Bessa David
Opponent:
Vekic Leo
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Ban Ivor
Opponent:
Pons Arnau
Score:
3:1
5:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Borovnjak Filip
Opponent:
Gonzalez Iker
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Ban Ivor
Borovnjak Filip
Opponent:
Pons Arnau
Tauler Norbert
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Ban Ivor
Opponent:
Gonzalez Iker
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Bessa David
Opponent:
Stach Matej
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Belik Simon
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Bessa David
Silva Joao
Opponent:
Belik Simon
Stach Matej
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
4
Bessa David
Opponent:
Belik Simon
Score:
3:1
2:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bessa David
Opponent:
Ban Ivor
Score:
1:3
0:4
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Borovnjak Filip
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bessa David
Silva Joao
Opponent:
Ban Ivor
Borovnjak Filip
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Bessa David
Opponent:
Borovnjak Filip
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Correia Ricardo
Opponent:
Ban Ivor
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Ivanova Gabriela
Opponent:
Mesetovic Harisa
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Ivanova Krastina
Opponent:
Gnjatic Marija
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Ivanova Gabriela
Ivanova Krastina
Opponent:
Gnjatic Marija
Mesetovic Harisa
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Ivanova Gabriela
Opponent:
Bezeg Reka
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Ivanova Krastina
Opponent:
Tominjak Radmila
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Ivanova Gabriela
Ivanova Krastina
Opponent:
Antic Jovana
Turkonje Tamara
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Gnjatic Marija
Opponent:
Bezeg Reka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Mesetovic Harisa
Opponent:
Tominjak Radmila
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Gnjatic Marija
Mesetovic Harisa
Opponent:
Bezeg Reka
Vedelek Dora
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Singeorzan Ioana
Opponent:
Skuba Emilia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Rus Irina
Opponent:
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Rus Irina
Singeorzan Ioana
Opponent:
Skuba Emilia
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Singeorzan Ioana
Opponent:
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Nikolova Dimana
Opponent:
Antic Jovana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Dubak Marija
Opponent:
Turkonje Tamara
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Dubak Marija
Nikolova Dimana
Opponent:
Antic Jovana
Turkonje Tamara
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Nikolova Dimana
Opponent:
Turkonje Tamara
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Nikolova Dimana
Opponent:
Rus Irina
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Dubak Marija
Opponent:
Singeorzan Ioana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Dubak Marija
Nikolova Dimana
Opponent:
Rus Irina
Singeorzan Ioana
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Opponent:
Pinku Marina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Skuba Emilia
Opponent:
Turkonje Tamara
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Skuba Emilia
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Opponent:
Antic Jovana
Turkonje Tamara
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Opponent:
Turkonje Tamara
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
2
Skuba Emilia
Opponent:
Pinku Marina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Singeorzan Ioana
Opponent:
Turkonje Tamara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Rus Irina
Opponent:
Antic Jovana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Rus Irina
Singeorzan Ioana
Opponent:
Pinku Marina
Turkonje Tamara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Singeorzan Ioana
Opponent:
Antic Jovana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Opponent:
Dubak Marija
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Skuba Emilia
Opponent:
Nikolova Dimana
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Skuba Emilia
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Opponent:
Dubak Marija
Nikolova Dimana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
3
Wrzosek Wiktoria
Opponent:
Nikolova Dimana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Fotiadou Chrysi
Opponent:
Novakova Martina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Biogradlic Dzana
Opponent:
Klempererova Anna
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
8 Oct 2017
Etap:
1
Biogradlic Dzana
Fotiadou Chrysi
Opponent:
Klempererova Anna
Novakova Martina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
...
6
7
8
»