⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2018 Challenge, Polish Open (Poland, Spala, 18.03.2018-18.03.2018)
Player
All
Abdel-Aziz Farah
Abusev Artur
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Aguirre Marcelo
Akasheva Zauresh
Akindiya Ismaila
Alamian Nima
Alencar Normando
Allegro Martin
Altinkaya Sibel
Ambrus Krisztina
Andersson Harald
Anthony Amalraj
Arlouskaya Alina
Assar Khalid
Baciocchi Alessandro
Badowski Marek
Bajger Ondrej
Bajor Natalia
Balazova Barbora
Balint Bernadett
Bankosz Michal
Batra Manika
Benito Javier
Bernadet Antoine
Berner Sondre
Blazejewicz Zuzanna
Boccard Sam
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Brat Adam
Brateyko Solomiya
Broiakovskyi Vsevolod
Burov Viacheslav
Carey Charlotte
Carlsen Rebekka
Cathcart Owen
Cazacu Alexandru
Cechova Dana
Chasselin Pauline
Chen Alexander
Chen Chun-Hsiang
Chen Shuainan
Chernov Konstantin
Cho Daeseong
Choi Hyojoo
Christensen Stefanie
Ciobanu Irina
Cote Alicia
Cyrnek Piotr
Das Mouma
De Nodrest Leo
De Nutte Sarah
Degraef Margo
Desai Harmeet
Deshpande Divya
Devos Laurens
Devos Robin
Diez Endika
Dilling Andreas
Doval Ilka
Dragoman Andreea
Dvorak Galia
Dyszkiewicz Gabriela
Dziadek Kamil
El-Beiali Mohamed
Fang Sih-Han
Farladanska Ganna
Feher Orsolya
Floras Robert
Franco Carlos
Front Erika
Gasnier Laura
Ghallab Aly
Ghosh Soumyajit
Givone Nolan
Gjelle Maja Haugen
Glod Eric
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Golla Marco
Gomez Gustavo
Gorak Daniel
Grela Artur
Grininger Thomas
Grofova Karin
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Gui Lin
Guisnel Oceane
Gunduz Ibrahim
Hachard Antoine
Hajiei Arman
Haponova Hanna
Hartbrich Leonie
Hashimoto Honoka
Haug Borgar
Helmy Yousra
Ho Kwan Kit
Ho Tin-Tin
Holmsten Ellen
Hribar Peter
Huang Yi-Hua
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Ishida Carlos
Ismailov Sadi
Jang Woojin
Jean Lauric
Jeon Jihee
Jeong Sangeun
Jeoung Youngsik
Jiang Tianyi
Jonsson Jennifer
Jorgic Darko
Jouti Eric
Jurkova Eva
Kanamitsu Koyo
Kapolnek Narayan
Kazantseva Kristina
Kelbuganov Timur
Khanin Aleksandr
Khusseinova Gulchekhra
Kihara Miyuu
Kim Donghyun
Kim Jiho
Kiselev Maksim
Knight Tyrese
Knyszewska Paulina
Kolish Anastasia
Konecny Tomas
Kosolosky Olav
Kotowski Tomasz
Kou Lei
Kozul Deni
Krzysiek Paulina
Kubik Maciej
Kukulkova Tatiana
Kulczycki Samuel
Kulpa Konrad
Kusinska Klaudia
Labosova Ema
Lam Siu Hang
Lamadrid Juan
Lambiet Florent
Lavrova Anastassiya
Lee Sang Su
Levenko Andreas
Lim Jonghoon
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lotfijanabadi Miad
Marchetti Nathalie
Martinko Jiri
Matelova Hana
Matsumoto Cazuo
Menand Remi
Meshref Dina
Michalak Aleksandra
Migot Marie
Mikhailova Polina
Miklaszewska Maja
Mikulcova Kristyna
Miyamoto Haruki
Moret Rachel
Moskovits Daniela
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Murzin Vitalii
Nad Nemedi Valentin
Nadim Ahmed
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Nalepa Kamil
Nasser Galila
Ng Pak Nam
Nikitchanka Alina
Nikulin Ivan
Noskova Yana
Novota Samuel
Odo Satsuki
Oikawa Mizuki
Olivares Felipe
Oostwouder Ewout
Ort Kilian
Ortega Daniela
Ouaiche Stephane
Partyka Natalia
Paszek Agata
Patkar Madhurika
Payet Denise
Pek Karolina
Pesotska Margaryta
Petas Kacper
Pfefer Laura
Pistej Lubomir
Platonov Pavel
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Qiu Dang
Rasmussen Tobias
Rech Daldosso Marco
Reitspies David
Rolland Jules
Rouintanesfahani Mohammadali
Sahasrabudhe Pooja
Saleh Ahmed
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Sambe Kohei
Sato Hitomi
Shadrina Daria
Shamruk Gleb
Shcherbatykh Valeria
Shetty Sanil
Shibata Saki
Shin Yubin
Shvetc Kirill
Sibley Kelly
Sidorenko Vladimir
Sikorska Magdalena
Singeorzan Arina
Singeorzan Bogdan
Sirucek Pavel
Siruckova Aneta
Skachkov Kirill
Sladkova Nataliya
Slazak Julia
Slifirczyk Katarzyna
Spanik Tibor
Stefcova Kristyna
Stoyanov Niagol
Suh Hyo Won
Szocs Hunor
Szymczak Julia
Taffe Yanick
Tailakova Mariia
Takami Masaki
Tanaka Yuta
Tauber Michael
Tazoe Hibiki
Todorovic Andrea
Togami Shunsuke
Tomanovska Katerina
Tomaszuk Tomasz
Travin Danila
Tregler Tomas
Trigolos Daria
Tromer Laurens
Truksova Lucia
Tsaptsinos Maria
Tsui Pao-Wen
Uda Yukiya
Valuch Alexander
Van Duin Rianne
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Vega Paulina
Vermaas Kim
Vilchez Miguel
Vivarelli Debora
Vivarelli Evelyn
Vlasov Grigory
Wachowiak Lukasz
Walaszek Przemyslaw
Wan Yuan
Wang Eugene
Wang Yi-Ju
Wederlich Damian
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Wetzel Adrian
Wilson Zak
Witkowski Jakub
Xiao Maria
Yang Ha Eun
Yefimov Viktor
Yigenler Abdullah
Yilmaz Ozge
Yoo Eunchong
Yousry Amira
Zaharia Alina
Zakrzewska Agata
Zandecki Jan
Zarif Audrey
Zatowka Patryk
Zavadskyi Ihor
Zelinka Jakub
Zhai Yujia
Zhamal Bekulan
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Zhao Ziyi
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zholudev Denis
Zibrat Jan
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Барбадос
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Египет
Израиль
Индия
Иран
Ирландия
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Канада
Люксембург
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Парагвай
Польша
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
Тайвань
Турция
Украина
Уэльс
Франция
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Pistej Lubomir
Opponent:
Wang Eugene
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Qiu Dang
Opponent:
Ghosh Soumyajit
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Opponent:
Grela Artur
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Bajger Ondrej
Opponent:
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Burov Viacheslav
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Olivares Felipe
Opponent:
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Jiang Tianyi
Opponent:
Andersson Harald
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Miyamoto Haruki
Opponent:
Jorgic Darko
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Kim Donghyun
Opponent:
Hachard Antoine
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Floras Robert
Opponent:
Shetty Sanil
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Devos Robin
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Takami Masaki
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Opponent:
Ort Kilian
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Tregler Tomas
Opponent:
Jang Woojin
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Jeong Sangeun
Opponent:
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Badowski Marek
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Konecny Tomas
Opponent:
Platonov Pavel
Score:
3:4
2:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Lamadrid Juan
Opponent:
Ng Pak Nam
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Lam Siu Hang
Opponent:
Rech Daldosso Marco
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Oikawa Mizuki
Opponent:
Zatowka Patryk
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Kozul Deni
Score:
3:4
2:3
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Ouaiche Stephane
Opponent:
Lim Jonghoon
Score:
0:4
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Ho Kwan Kit
Opponent:
Saleh Ahmed
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
El-Beiali Mohamed
Opponent:
Vlasov Grigory
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Alamian Nima
Opponent:
Gunduz Ibrahim
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Cho Daeseong
Opponent:
Desai Harmeet
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Anthony Amalraj
Opponent:
Baciocchi Alessandro
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Valuch Alexander
Opponent:
Gomez Gustavo
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Khanin Aleksandr
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Zhai Yujia
Opponent:
Kou Lei
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Sirucek Pavel
Score:
0:4
1:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Wang Eugene
Opponent:
Qiu Dang
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Opponent:
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
2:4
2:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Olivares Felipe
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Jiang Tianyi
Opponent:
Jorgic Darko
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Hachard Antoine
Opponent:
Shetty Sanil
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Takami Masaki
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Ort Kilian
Opponent:
Jang Woojin
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Opponent:
Uda Yukiya
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Platonov Pavel
Opponent:
Ng Pak Nam
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Lam Siu Hang
Opponent:
Oikawa Mizuki
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Kozul Deni
Opponent:
Lim Jonghoon
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Ho Kwan Kit
Opponent:
Vlasov Grigory
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Alamian Nima
Opponent:
Cho Daeseong
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Anthony Amalraj
Opponent:
Valuch Alexander
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Kou Lei
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
16
Sirucek Pavel
Opponent:
Qiu Dang
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
16
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Jeoung Youngsik
Score:
3:4
0:5
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
16
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Hachard Antoine
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
16
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Jang Woojin
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
16
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Platonov Pavel
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
16
Lam Siu Hang
Opponent:
Lim Jonghoon
Score:
1:4
1:3
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
16
Vlasov Grigory
Opponent:
Cho Daeseong
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
16
Anthony Amalraj
Opponent:
Kou Lei
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
8
Qiu Dang
Opponent:
Jeoung Youngsik
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
8
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Jang Woojin
Score:
0:4
1:5
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
8
Uda Yukiya
Opponent:
Lim Jonghoon
Score:
1:4
3:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
8
Cho Daeseong
Opponent:
Kou Lei
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
4
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Jang Woojin
Score:
2:4
2:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
4
Lim Jonghoon
Opponent:
Cho Daeseong
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
2
Jang Woojin
Opponent:
Lim Jonghoon
Score:
3:4
5:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Slazak Julia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Carey Charlotte
Opponent:
Brateyko Solomiya
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Kihara Miyuu
Opponent:
Tsaptsinos Maria
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Balazova Barbora
Opponent:
Partyka Natalia
Score:
4:2
2:5
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
De Nutte Sarah
Opponent:
Zaharia Alina
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Ambrus Krisztina
Opponent:
Trigolos Daria
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Kim Jiho
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Loeuillette Stephanie
Opponent:
Jeon Jihee
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Meshref Dina
Opponent:
Tsui Pao-Wen
Score:
1:4
1:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Dragoman Andreea
Opponent:
Vivarelli Debora
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Cechova Dana
Opponent:
Pfefer Laura
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Opponent:
Haponova Hanna
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Choi Hyojoo
Opponent:
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Tailakova Mariia
Score:
2:4
2:5
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Opponent:
Gasnier Laura
Score:
4:2
3:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Li Xiang
Opponent:
Hashimoto Honoka
Score:
3:4
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Yang Ha Eun
Opponent:
Farladanska Ganna
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Lin Chia-Hsuan
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Wang Yi-Ju
Opponent:
Todorovic Andrea
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Shcherbatykh Valeria
Opponent:
Das Mouma
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Batra Manika
Opponent:
Sibley Kelly
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Grofova Karin
Opponent:
Moret Rachel
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Huang Yi-Hua
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
2:4
2:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Bajor Natalia
Opponent:
Shibata Saki
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Nikitchanka Alina
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Altinkaya Sibel
Opponent:
Noskova Yana
Score:
3:4
1:3
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Zakrzewska Agata
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Pesotska Margaryta
Opponent:
Vega Paulina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Matelova Hana
Opponent:
Chasselin Pauline
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Kukulkova Tatiana
Opponent:
Patkar Madhurika
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Gui Lin
Opponent:
Ho Tin-Tin
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
64
Shin Yubin
Opponent:
Sato Hitomi
Score:
0:4
2:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Carey Charlotte
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Kihara Miyuu
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Score:
4:2
5:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Zaharia Alina
Opponent:
Trigolos Daria
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Kim Jiho
Opponent:
Jeon Jihee
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Tsui Pao-Wen
Opponent:
Dragoman Andreea
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Pfefer Laura
Opponent:
Haponova Hanna
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
18 Mar 2018
Etap:
32
Choi Hyojoo
Opponent:
Tailakova Mariia
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
7
»