⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2018 South American Games (Bolivia, Cochabamba, 08.06.2018-08.06.2018)
Player
All
Aguirre Marcelo
Alto Gaston
Arguelles Camila
Arvelo Gremlis
Avila Diego
Blas Bryan
Britton Shemar
Cifuentes Horacio
Codina Ana
Correa Cecilio
Cortez Andrea
Cummings Natalie
Delgadillo Tais
Duffoo Isabel
Echeverry Manuela
Edghill Chelsea
Espinoza John
Gareca Franco
Gavilan Axel
Gomez Gustavo
Gomez Leyla
Gui Lin
Guzman Andrea
Hererra Maria Belen
Hidalgo Rodrigo
Ishiy Vitor
Iwasa Agustina
Jouti Eric
Lamadrid Juan
Lizarazu Eduardo
Lowe Trenace
Medina Paula
Mino Alberto
Moleda Bruno
Moleda Damian
Monteiro Thiago
Morales Judith
Mori Angela
Moscoso Esdenkha
Navas Marco
Nino Neridee
Obando Camila
Olivares Felipe
Ortega Daniela
Osinaga Santiago
Palou Pablo
Paredes Nathaly
Paz Jhoishy
Pelaez Fabio
Plaza Mylena
Riofrio Emiliano
Rocha Lenny
Rodriguez Diego
Salazar Astrid
Tabachnik Pablo
Takahashi Bruna
Toranzos Alejandro
Vanegas Luis
Vega Paulina
Villarroel Rene
Villegas Joaquin
Yamada Jessica
Zuluaga Luisa
Country
All
Аргентина
Боливия
Бразилия
Венесуэла
Гайана
Колумбия
Парагвай
Перу
Уругвай
Чили
Эквадор
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
Men's Teams
Mixed Doubles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
Women's Teams
«
1
2
3
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Alto Gaston
Opponent:
Monteiro Thiago
Score:
2:3
1:10
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Tabachnik Pablo
Alto Gaston
Opponent:
Jouti Eric
Monteiro Thiago
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Cifuentes Horacio
Opponent:
Jouti Eric
Score:
3:1
7:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Tabachnik Pablo
Opponent:
Ishiy Vitor
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Olivares Felipe
Opponent:
Toranzos Alejandro
Score:
3:2
7:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Gomez Gustavo
Opponent:
Aguirre Marcelo
Score:
3:0
4:7
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Lamadrid Juan
Gomez Gustavo
Opponent:
Gavilan Axel
Aguirre Marcelo
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Gomez Gustavo
Score:
3:1
14:3
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Ishiy Vitor
Opponent:
Olivares Felipe
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Monteiro Thiago
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Lamadrid Juan
Gomez Gustavo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Vega Paulina
Opponent:
Plaza Mylena
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Morales Judith
Vega Paulina
Opponent:
Salazar Astrid
Plaza Mylena
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Lowe Trenace
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Vega Paulina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Cummings Natalie
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Morales Judith
Vega Paulina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
3
Lowe Trenace
Opponent:
Plaza Mylena
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
3
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
3
Cummings Natalie
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Salazar Astrid
Plaza Mylena
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Arvelo Gremlis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Gui Lin
Opponent:
Nino Neridee
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Yamada Jessica
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Obando Camila
Nino Neridee
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Gui Lin
Opponent:
Obando Camila
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Mori Angela
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Yamada Jessica
Opponent:
Duffoo Isabel
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Gui Lin
Yamada Jessica
Opponent:
Guzman Andrea
Duffoo Isabel
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
3
Arvelo Gremlis
Opponent:
Mori Angela
Score:
3:2
2:3
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
3
Nino Neridee
Opponent:
Guzman Andrea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
3
Obando Camila
Opponent:
Duffoo Isabel
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Cortez Andrea
Opponent:
Iwasa Agustina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Hererra Maria Belen
Opponent:
Codina Ana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
1
Rocha Lenny
Cortez Andrea
Opponent:
Arguelles Camila
Codina Ana
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Medina Paula
Opponent:
Iwasa Agustina
Score:
3:0
7:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Zuluaga Luisa
Opponent:
Codina Ana
Score:
0:3
1:3
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Echeverry Manuela
Zuluaga Luisa
Opponent:
Arguelles Camila
Codina Ana
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Medina Paula
Opponent:
Arguelles Camila
Score:
3:2
5:4
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Echeverry Manuela
Opponent:
Iwasa Agustina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
3
Medina Paula
Opponent:
Hererra Maria Belen
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
3
Zuluaga Luisa
Opponent:
Cortez Andrea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
3
Echeverry Manuela
Zuluaga Luisa
Opponent:
Rocha Lenny
Cortez Andrea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
8
Nino Neridee
Opponent:
Iwasa Agustina
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
8
Arvelo Gremlis
Opponent:
Codina Ana
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
8
Obando Camila
Arvelo Gremlis
Opponent:
Arguelles Camila
Codina Ana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
8
Nino Neridee
Opponent:
Arguelles Camila
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
8
Medina Paula
Opponent:
Edghill Chelsea
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
8
Echeverry Manuela
Opponent:
Lowe Trenace
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
8
Zuluaga Luisa
Echeverry Manuela
Opponent:
Cummings Natalie
Edghill Chelsea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Vega Paulina
Opponent:
Obando Camila
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Nino Neridee
Score:
3:2
3:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Morales Judith
Vega Paulina
Opponent:
Arvelo Gremlis
Nino Neridee
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Medina Paula
Opponent:
Takahashi Bruna
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Echeverry Manuela
Opponent:
Gui Lin
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Zuluaga Luisa
Medina Paula
Opponent:
Yamada Jessica
Gui Lin
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
4
Echeverry Manuela
Opponent:
Yamada Jessica
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
3:2
6:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Gui Lin
Opponent:
Vega Paulina
Score:
0:3
3:3
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Yamada Jessica
Gui Lin
Opponent:
Morales Judith
Vega Paulina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Takahashi Bruna
Opponent:
Morales Judith
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2018
Etap:
2
Yamada Jessica
Opponent:
Ortega Daniela
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
«
1
2
3