⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2018 Caribbean Senior Championships (Jamaica, Montego Bay, 29.09.2018-29.09.2018)
Player
All
Alleyne Joel
Avrila Mevene
Blake Jody-Ann
Blot Steven
Brito Eva
Britton Shemar
Bryan Nigel
Castro Daymar
Castro Esmerlyn
Cummings Natalie
Davidson Kelsey
Delepine Samuel
Dookram Yuvraaj
Douglas Derron
Dowell Mark
Edghill Chelsea
Edwards Aleena
Farley Kevin
Fong Chelsea
Franklin Christopher
Galvez Samuel
Graignon Maxime
Harvey Krystle
Humphreys Curtis
James Jermaine
Joseph Brittany
Kichenama Emilie
King Kenady
Knight Tyrese
Lafitte Laurent
Lewis Dadrian Brittany
Lewis Janae
Lewis Tsenaye
Li Fiona
Lowe Trenace
Malave Christian
Marsh Christopher
Mclaughlin Larissa
Morris Alphanso
Murray Brittany
Navedo Jose
Ortiz Yasiris
Pruvost Amelle
Reyes Alanis
Riley Anthonette
Rodriguez Alondra
Rojas Dahyana
Roopnarine Arun
Saejha Monee Rose
Sainval Noel Joseph
Santos Emil
Sinclair Rudolph
Smith Marcus
Spicer Catherine
Tejada Abit
Tomlinson Simon
Torres Derek
Torres Torres Axel
Vaillant Corinne
Vazquez Gabriella
Victorin Christian
Vila Isaac
Watson Kane
Williams David
Willoughby Kweisi
Young Solesha
Country
All
Барбадос
Гайана
Гвинея
Доминиканская Республика
Пуэрто-Рико
Тринидад и Тобаго
Франция
Ямайка
Category
All
Men's Singles
Men's Teams
Women's Singles
Women's Teams
«
1
2
3
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
8
Harvey Krystle
Opponent:
Avrila Mevene
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Lewis Janae
Opponent:
Young Solesha
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Riley Anthonette
Opponent:
Lewis Dadrian Brittany
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
King Kenady
Opponent:
Murray Brittany
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Joseph Brittany
Opponent:
Edghill Chelsea
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Spicer Catherine
Opponent:
Lowe Trenace
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Edwards Aleena
Opponent:
Cummings Natalie
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Castro Daymar
Opponent:
Ortiz Yasiris
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Rodriguez Alondra
Opponent:
Brito Eva
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Reyes Alanis
Opponent:
Rojas Dahyana
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Ortiz Yasiris
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Lowe Trenace
Opponent:
Brito Eva
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Cummings Natalie
Opponent:
Castro Esmerlyn
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Santos Emil
Opponent:
Lafitte Laurent
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Santos Emil
Opponent:
James Jermaine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
James Jermaine
Opponent:
Lafitte Laurent
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Galvez Samuel
Opponent:
Victorin Christian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Galvez Samuel
Opponent:
Williams David
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Williams David
Opponent:
Victorin Christian
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Knight Tyrese
Opponent:
Delepine Samuel
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Knight Tyrese
Opponent:
Sinclair Rudolph
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Sinclair Rudolph
Opponent:
Delepine Samuel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Dowell Mark
Opponent:
Torres Derek
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Dowell Mark
Opponent:
Morris Alphanso
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Morris Alphanso
Opponent:
Torres Derek
Score:
L
0:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Malave Christian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Marsh Christopher
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Marsh Christopher
Opponent:
Malave Christian
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Britton Shemar
Opponent:
Willoughby Kweisi
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Britton Shemar
Opponent:
Graignon Maxime
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Graignon Maxime
Opponent:
Willoughby Kweisi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Franklin Christopher
Opponent:
Navedo Jose
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Franklin Christopher
Opponent:
Blot Steven
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Blot Steven
Opponent:
Navedo Jose
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Bryan Nigel
Opponent:
Humphreys Curtis
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Bryan Nigel
Opponent:
Farley Kevin
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Farley Kevin
Opponent:
Humphreys Curtis
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Smith Marcus
Opponent:
Roopnarine Arun
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Smith Marcus
Opponent:
Tejada Abit
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Tejada Abit
Opponent:
Roopnarine Arun
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Tomlinson Simon
Opponent:
Torres Torres Axel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Tomlinson Simon
Opponent:
Dookram Yuvraaj
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Dookram Yuvraaj
Opponent:
Torres Torres Axel
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Watson Kane
Opponent:
Douglas Derron
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Watson Kane
Opponent:
Alleyne Joel
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Alleyne Joel
Opponent:
Douglas Derron
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
32
Smith Marcus
Opponent:
Victorin Christian
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
32
Dowell Mark
Opponent:
Navedo Jose
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
32
Alleyne Joel
Opponent:
Humphreys Curtis
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
32
Delepine Samuel
Opponent:
James Jermaine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
32
Marsh Christopher
Opponent:
Dookram Yuvraaj
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
32
Watson Kane
Opponent:
Graignon Maxime
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
16
Santos Emil
Opponent:
Smith Marcus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
16
Tomlinson Simon
Opponent:
Britton Shemar
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
16
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Dowell Mark
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
16
Humphreys Curtis
Opponent:
Knight Tyrese
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
16
Torres Derek
Opponent:
Tejada Abit
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
16
Delepine Samuel
Opponent:
Franklin Christopher
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
16
Farley Kevin
Opponent:
Dookram Yuvraaj
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
16
Watson Kane
Opponent:
Galvez Samuel
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
8
Santos Emil
Opponent:
Britton Shemar
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
8
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Knight Tyrese
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
8
Tejada Abit
Opponent:
Franklin Christopher
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
8
Dookram Yuvraaj
Opponent:
Galvez Samuel
Score:
0:4
0:4
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Santos Emil
Opponent:
Vila Isaac
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
4
Franklin Christopher
Opponent:
Galvez Samuel
Score:
0:4
0:4
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Santos Emil
Opponent:
Galvez Samuel
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Pruvost Amelle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Mclaughlin Larissa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Mclaughlin Larissa
Opponent:
Pruvost Amelle
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Ortiz Yasiris
Opponent:
Kichenama Emilie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Ortiz Yasiris
Opponent:
Murray Brittany
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Murray Brittany
Opponent:
Kichenama Emilie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Castro Esmerlyn
Opponent:
Castro Daymar
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Castro Esmerlyn
Opponent:
Davidson Kelsey
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Davidson Kelsey
Opponent:
Castro Daymar
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Lowe Trenace
Opponent:
Reyes Alanis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Lowe Trenace
Opponent:
Lewis Dadrian Brittany
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Lewis Dadrian Brittany
Opponent:
Reyes Alanis
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Fong Chelsea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Young Solesha
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Young Solesha
Opponent:
Fong Chelsea
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Spicer Catherine
Opponent:
Li Fiona
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Spicer Catherine
Opponent:
Riley Anthonette
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Riley Anthonette
Opponent:
Li Fiona
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Cummings Natalie
Opponent:
Saejha Monee Rose
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Cummings Natalie
Opponent:
Harvey Krystle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Harvey Krystle
Opponent:
Saejha Monee Rose
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
King Kenady
Opponent:
Lewis Tsenaye
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
King Kenady
Opponent:
Blake Jody-Ann
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Blake Jody-Ann
Opponent:
Lewis Tsenaye
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Lewis Janae
Opponent:
Rodriguez Alondra
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Vaillant Corinne
Opponent:
Edwards Aleena
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Lewis Janae
Opponent:
Vaillant Corinne
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Rodriguez Alondra
Opponent:
Edwards Aleena
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Lewis Janae
Opponent:
Edwards Aleena
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
3
Vaillant Corinne
Opponent:
Rodriguez Alondra
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Rojas Dahyana
Opponent:
Avrila Mevene
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
1
Joseph Brittany
Opponent:
Vazquez Gabriella
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
29 Sep 2018
Etap:
2
Rojas Dahyana
Opponent:
Joseph Brittany
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
»