⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2020 ITTF Challenge Spanish Open (Spain, Guadalajara, 08.02.2020-08.02.2020)
Player
All
Abdel-Aziz Youssef
Abdulwahhab Mohammed
Abo Yaman Zaid
Abraamian Elizabet
Abusev Artur
Akasheva Zauresh
Akula Sreeja
Alamian Nima
Alamiyan Noshad
Aldmaisy Zeyad
Allegro Martin
Alvarez Moises
Andersen Martin Buch
Angles Enzo
Anorboev Abdulaziz
Assar Khalid
Baek Kwangil
Baravok Katsiaryna
Benito Javier
Bentancor Martin
Bhandarkar Mallika
Blaskova Zdena
Bobocica Mihai
Brossier Benjamin
Caballero Carlos
Carey Charlotte
Castro Marc
Cazacu Alexandru
Chakavaya Tatsiana
Chasselin Pauline
Chen Alexander
Chirita Cristian
Chirita Iulian
Choi Deokhwa
Christensen Stefanie
Ciobanu Irina
Cnudde Florian
Cobas Judith
Comeliau David
Daish Matthew
Dani Mudit
Darcis Thibaut
De Las Heras Rafael
Degros Nicolas
Diaconu Adina
Doyen Antoine
Dragoman Andreea
Duda Benedikt
Engemann Gerrit
Enriquez Yolanda
Evans Callum
Fadeev Kirill
Fedotov Petr
Feher Orsolya
Fernandez Alba
Franco Carlos
Gacev Aleksa
Garci Fadwa
Garcia Ana
Gauthier Lucie
Geraldo Joao
Gerassimenko Kirill
Ghosh Swastika
Giardi Federico
Glod Eric
Goi Rui Xuan
Gomes Goncalo
Gonzalez Daniel
Gonzalez Eduardo
Gonzalez Iker
Grebnev Maksim
Grigelova Natalia
Guerricabeitia Jon Ander
Guisnel Oceane
Gutierrez Marc
Hartbrich Leonie
Hashimoto Honoka
Helmy Mahmoud
Herranz Gonzalo
Hippler Tobias
Hribar Peter
Ionescu Eduard
Ismailov Sadi
Ivonin Denis
Jouti Eric
Jurkova Eva
Kallberg Anton
Kaluzny Samuel
Katsman Lev
Kazantseva Kristina
Kenjaev Zokhid
Kenzhigulov Aidos
Khusseinova Gulchekhra
Kim Taehyun
Kisel Darya
Klein Dennis
Kolish Anastasia
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Koszulap Natacha
Kozul Deni
Kraskovskii Aleksandr
Kucera Stanislav
Kukulkova Tatiana
Kumahara Luca
Kuo Chia-Yun
Labosova Ema
Lakatos Tamas
Lambiet Florent
Landrieu Andrea
Lavrova Anastassiya
Levenko Andreas
Levinski Mishel
Lillo Alberto
Lin Po-Hsuan
Liu Xin
Lorenzo Santiago
Mabey Samuel
Machado Carlos
Magalhaes Jose
Manhani Humberto
Mantz Chantal
Marchetti Nathalie
Martinez Guillermo
Martinko Jiri
Martins Raquel
Masip Joan
Medina Jan
Meissner Cedric
Meng Fanbo
Mengel Steffen
Merzlikin Taras
Mischek Karoline
Mittelham Nina
Mladenovic Luka
Monfardini Gaia
Mongiusti Mattias
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Thiago
Morato Adrian
Mori Sakura
Mosconi Veronica
Movileanu Darius
Mutti Leonardo
Niguez Marina
Nikitchanka Alina
Novota Samuel
Nunez Miguel
Odo Satsuki
Oehme Benno
Oikawa Mizuki
Olah Benedek
Omotayo Olajide
Ouaiche Stephane
Ovelar Lucero
Palacios Daniel
Papadimitriou Malamatenia
Park Chan-Hyeok
Pavlovic Andrea
Perez Gabriel
Perez Lapresta Alvaro
Pfefer Laura
Piccolin Giorgia
Piccolin Jordy
Pieraert Valentin
Pinto Daniele
Pintos Martin
Plaian Tania
Platonov Pavel
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Puppo Andrea
Putuntica Andrei
Rasmussen Tobias
Rassenfosse Adrien
Rios Daniely
Robinot Alexandre
Robles Alvaro
Rolland Jules
Romeu Emilio
Rossi Carlo
Ruiz Francisco Miguel
Rukletsov Vladislav
Salazar Diego
Sastre Francisca
Savill Luke
Shamruk Gleb
Shan Xiaona
Shcherbatykh Valeria
Shibata Saki
Shinohara Yura
Shinozuka Hiroto
Shiomi Maki
Sipos Rares
Siruckova Aneta
Sone Kakeru
Soria Javier
Sorrentino Giacomo
Spanik Tibor
Spelbus Florin
Srebrnjak Dorina
Stepanova Gabriela
Stoyanov Niagol
Stumper Kay
Sultonov Islombek
Szocs Hunor
Tailakova Mariia
Teodoro Guilherme
Tio Nicholas
Tiutriumov Aleksandr
Tofant Ana
Tomanovska Katerina
Tomlinson Simon
Toranzos Alejandro
Travin Danila
Tsutsui Yuki
Turrini Rafael
Urena Victor
Ursu Vladislav
Valuch Alexander
Vertiz Ana Maria
Vilardell Albert
Villanueva Nelson
Vishniakova Olga
Vorobeva Olga
Wan Yuan
Wang Amy
Watson Kane
Wykes Jordan
Yang Heng-Wei
Yang Xiaoxin
Yarashenka Vadim
Yeh Chih-Wei
Yokotani Jo
Yovkova Maria
Yumoto Fuwa
Zaharia Elena
Zarif Audrey
Zelinka Jakub
Zeng Jian
Zhai Yujia
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Zimarin Artem
Zupancic Nina
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Бразилия
Венгрия
Венесуэла
Германия
Греция
Дания
Джерси
Египет
Индия
Иордания
Иран
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Катар
Коста-Рика
Люксембург
Молдавия
Монако
Нигерия
Парагвай
Перу
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Тайвань
Тунис
Узбекистан
Уэльс
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Ямайка
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
32
Akasheva Zauresh
Garci Fadwa
Opponent:
Enriquez Yolanda
Niguez Marina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
32
Koszulap Natacha
Papadimitriou Malamatenia
Opponent:
Blaskova Zdena
Stepanova Gabriela
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
32
Feher Orsolya
Hartbrich Leonie
Opponent:
Tofant Ana
Zupancic Nina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
32
Chakavaya Tatsiana
Kisel Darya
Opponent:
Labosova Ema
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
32
Shinohara Yura
Yumoto Fuwa
Opponent:
Siruckova Aneta
Tomanovska Katerina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
32
Bhandarkar Mallika
Yovkova Maria
Opponent:
Baravok Katsiaryna
Nikitchanka Alina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
32
Kuo Chia-Yun
Lin Po-Hsuan
Opponent:
Christensen Stefanie
Marchetti Nathalie
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
32
Akula Sreeja
Ghosh Swastika
Opponent:
Plaian Tania
Zaharia Elena
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
32
Masip Joan
Palacios Daniel
Opponent:
Platonov Pavel
Yarashenka Vadim
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
18
Oehme Benno
Opponent:
Caballero Carlos
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
18
Engemann Gerrit
Opponent:
Masip Joan
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
18
Park Chan-Hyeok
Opponent:
Darcis Thibaut
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
18
Yeh Chih-Wei
Opponent:
Katsman Lev
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
18
Abusev Artur
Opponent:
Martinko Jiri
Score:
4:1
3:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
18
Toranzos Alejandro
Opponent:
Meissner Cedric
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
18
Fedotov Petr
Opponent:
Lorenzo Santiago
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
18
Putuntica Andrei
Opponent:
Klein Dennis
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
18
Shinozuka Hiroto
Opponent:
Stumper Kay
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Diaconu Adina
Dragoman Andreea
Opponent:
Blaskova Zdena
Stepanova Gabriela
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Tofant Ana
Zupancic Nina
Opponent:
Carey Charlotte
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Grigelova Natalia
Kukulkova Tatiana
Opponent:
Chakavaya Tatsiana
Kisel Darya
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Akasheva Zauresh
Garci Fadwa
Opponent:
Kazantseva Kristina
Tailakova Mariia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Mantz Chantal
Wan Yuan
Opponent:
Shinohara Yura
Yumoto Fuwa
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Baravok Katsiaryna
Nikitchanka Alina
Opponent:
Kolish Anastasia
Shcherbatykh Valeria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Khusseinova Gulchekhra
Lavrova Anastassiya
Opponent:
Kuo Chia-Yun
Lin Po-Hsuan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Akula Sreeja
Ghosh Swastika
Opponent:
Chasselin Pauline
Guisnel Oceane
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Kaluzny Samuel
Novota Samuel
Opponent:
Manhani Humberto
Teodoro Guilherme
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Spanik Tibor
Zelinka Jakub
Opponent:
Engemann Gerrit
Meng Fanbo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Cnudde Florian
Darcis Thibaut
Opponent:
Grebnev Maksim
Katsman Lev
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Pinto Daniele
Rossi Carlo
Opponent:
Choi Deokhwa
Kim Taehyun
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Gomes Goncalo
Magalhaes Jose
Opponent:
Baek Kwangil
Park Chan-Hyeok
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Comeliau David
Degros Nicolas
Opponent:
Platonov Pavel
Yarashenka Vadim
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Rukletsov Vladislav
Shamruk Gleb
Opponent:
Martinko Jiri
Putuntica Andrei
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
16
Medina Jan
Villanueva Nelson
Opponent:
Glod Eric
Mladenovic Luka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
8
Shiomi Maki
Opponent:
Feher Orsolya
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
8
Diaconu Adina
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
8
Kolish Anastasia
Opponent:
Tailakova Mariia
Score:
1:3
1:4
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
8
Grigelova Natalia
Opponent:
Abraamian Elizabet
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
8
Grebnev Maksim
Opponent:
Bentancor Martin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
8
Shinozuka Hiroto
Opponent:
Meng Fanbo
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
8
Ivonin Denis
Opponent:
Tio Nicholas
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
8
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Opponent:
Sipos Rares
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Yumoto Fuwa
Opponent:
Kumahara Luca
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Odo Satsuki
Opponent:
Rios Daniely
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Akasheva Zauresh
Opponent:
Abraamian Elizabet
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Mosconi Veronica
Opponent:
Ciobanu Irina
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Zeng Jian
Opponent:
Pavlovic Andrea
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Nikitchanka Alina
Opponent:
Diaconu Adina
Score:
0:4
3:3
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Akula Sreeja
Opponent:
Guisnel Oceane
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Kisel Darya
Opponent:
Mori Sakura
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Tomanovska Katerina
Opponent:
Wang Amy
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Mittelham Nina
Opponent:
Koszulap Natacha
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Siruckova Aneta
Opponent:
Liu Xin
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Yang Xiaoxin
Opponent:
Niguez Marina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Shinohara Yura
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Garci Fadwa
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Chasselin Pauline
Opponent:
Mantz Chantal
Score:
0:4
2:2
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Kolish Anastasia
Opponent:
Hashimoto Honoka
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Piccolin Giorgia
Score:
0:4
1:2
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Lin Po-Hsuan
Opponent:
Marchetti Nathalie
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Vorobeva Olga
Opponent:
Tofant Ana
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Dragoman Andreea
Opponent:
Shiomi Maki
Score:
1:4
2:2
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Tailakova Mariia
Opponent:
Kuo Chia-Yun
Score:
L
0:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Kazantseva Kristina
Opponent:
Garcia Ana
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Opponent:
Gauthier Lucie
Score:
2:4
5:3
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Vishniakova Olga
Opponent:
Blaskova Zdena
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Shan Xiaona
Opponent:
Grigelova Natalia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Zaharia Elena
Opponent:
Carey Charlotte
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Wan Yuan
Opponent:
Pfefer Laura
Score:
4:2
4:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Plaian Tania
Opponent:
Yovkova Maria
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Opponent:
Bhandarkar Mallika
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Hartbrich Leonie
Opponent:
Mischek Karoline
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Shcherbatykh Valeria
Opponent:
Srebrnjak Dorina
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Goi Rui Xuan
Opponent:
Shibata Saki
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Omotayo Olajide
Opponent:
Martinez Guillermo
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Machado Carlos
Opponent:
Ivonin Denis
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Duda Benedikt
Opponent:
Grebnev Maksim
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Meissner Cedric
Opponent:
Alamian Nima
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Oikawa Mizuki
Opponent:
Andersen Martin Buch
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Shinozuka Hiroto
Opponent:
Gonzalez Daniel
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Robinot Alexandre
Opponent:
Chen Alexander
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Cazacu Alexandru
Opponent:
Kallberg Anton
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Abusev Artur
Opponent:
Kenjaev Zokhid
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Levinski Mishel
Opponent:
Assar Khalid
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Monteiro Thiago
Opponent:
Caballero Carlos
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Brossier Benjamin
Opponent:
Olah Benedek
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Tio Nicholas
Opponent:
Alamiyan Noshad
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Park Chan-Hyeok
Opponent:
Landrieu Andrea
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Sipos Rares
Opponent:
Kucera Stanislav
Score:
4:3
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Engemann Gerrit
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Ismailov Sadi
Opponent:
Sone Kakeru
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Fedotov Petr
Opponent:
Mutti Leonardo
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Mengel Steffen
Opponent:
Angles Enzo
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Baek Kwangil
Opponent:
Szocs Hunor
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Geraldo Joao
Opponent:
Putuntica Andrei
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Lakatos Tamas
Opponent:
Yang Heng-Wei
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Lillo Alberto
Opponent:
Jouti Eric
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Ouaiche Stephane
Opponent:
Allegro Martin
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Feb 2020
Etap:
64
Travin Danila
Opponent:
Zhai Yujia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»