⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2021 WTT Youth Contenders (Portugal, Vila Real, 17.05.2021-17.05.2021)
Player
All
Abiodun Tiago
Almor Uri
Andras Csaba
Arapovic Hana
Arpas Samuel
Avivi Itay
Baekelandt Noa
Baiasu Ioana
Ban Ivor
Belik Simon
Benko Leon
Berzosa Daniel
Berzosa Maria
Bessa David
Bilka Pavol
Birriel Oscar
Bitoova Michaela
Bobo Pablo
Bondareva Anastasia
Borovec Bruna
Borovnjak Filip
Bujor Dragos
Cabrera Rafael
Carreiras Andre
Carrera Francesc
Chirita Iulian
Cincurova Ema
Closset Tom
Cosic Dora
Costa Mariana
Costa Susana
Cristobal Ainhoa
Dari Helga
Davletova Dilyora
Degros Nicolas
Delincak Filip
Devos Sara
Diaz Fabiola
Duvivier Estelle
Erkebaeva Asel
Falconnier Timothy
Fejos Anna
Ferreira Francisco
Floro Damian
Garcia Laura (2004)
Goldir Jakub
Gomes Goncalo
Goncalves Carlos
Goncalves Pedro
Griesel Mia
Guillot Jose
Gutierrez Marc
Habarova Sara
Habscheid Sam
Hardmeier Elias
Hencl Ivan
Hersel Noah
Hollo Mike
Hursey Anna
Huzsvar Erik
Illasova Adriana
Ionescu Eduard
Iskandarov Shokhrukh
Israeli Tal
Istrate Andrei
Janssens Charles
Kamalova Arujan
Kaufmann Annett
Klajber Adam
Klee Sophia
Kogans Daniels
Kokavec Pavol
Kraus Luis
Lacenova Renata
Laffineur Louis
Leal Julia
Lei Balazs
Leon Edmarie
Li Tiago
Lillo Diego
Lopes Rafael
Magalhaes Jose
Magdieva Markhabo
Makhmudova Robiya
Martin Ivan
Martinez Oriol
Massart Alessi
Massart Lilou
Matos Ines
Mei-Rosu Bianca
Melendez Kristal
Miro Marc
Mitrofan Luciana
Molnarova Emma
Moltara Enya
Monteiro Silas
Moreno Steven
Moro Edgar
Movileanu Darius
Muller Evelin
Munne Mariona
Naranjo Angel
Neumann Josephina
Ni Xiaojing
Nunez Miguel
Pach Kamil
Palusek Samuel
Papadimitriou Malamatenia
Pedregosa Ana
Pedroso Helena
Pereira Hugo
Petek Borna
Pinto Bernardo
Pinto Joana
Pinto Matilde
Polonyi Nora
Pomares Alberto
Pranjkovic Naomi
Queiroz Alexandre
Rad Elvira
Rassenfosse Adrien
Rebic Zrinka
Rios Enrique
Rodrigues Mariana
Rodriguez Alondra
Rodriguez Angela
Roukoz Paul Bernard
Sadikovic Enisa
Sadikovic Melisa
Salgado Ines
Santa Mariana
Santos Patricia
Sarmento Carolina
Sastre Eugenia
Scharrer Mauro
Scholtes Tom
Schweiger Tom
Shushan Eitay
Silva Juliana
Singeorzan Cristina
Singeorzan Ioana
Smailji Sena
Sokolov Pavel Valerijovic
Stefanska Faustyna
Stullerova Eliska
Stumper Kay
Szantosi David
Szosznyak Emma
Tauler Norbert
Teglas Andrea
Teheux Martin
Tibold Noe
Tokic Sara
Tolgyes Dorottya
Toshpulatova Diyora
Ullmann Lleyton
Ursut Horia Stefan
Vale Rita
Valentin Derek
Van Dessel Mael
Van Hauwaert Julie
Varga Botond
Vasilenka Darya
Vidakovic Marla
Volkava Vera
Voros Balazs
Wallenfelsova Aneta
Wantz Gene
Wats Xavier
Wiltschkova Dominika
Zaharia Elena
Zigon Ziga
Zovko Lovro
Country
All
Андорра
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Венгрия
Германия
Греция
Доминиканская Республика
Израиль
Испания
Латвия
Люксембург
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Румыния
Словакия
Словения
Узбекистан
Уэльс
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Category
All
U13 Boys' Singles
U13 Girls' Singles
U15 Boys' Singles
U15 Girls' Singles
U17 Boys' Singles
U17 Girls' Singles
U19 Boys' Singles
U19 Girls' Singles
«
1
2
...
5
6
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
17 May 2021
Etap:
8
Diaz Fabiola
Opponent:
Zaharia Elena
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
17 May 2021
Etap:
8
Magdieva Markhabo
Opponent:
Singeorzan Ioana
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
17 May 2021
Etap:
4
Pinto Matilde
Opponent:
Kaufmann Annett
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
17 May 2021
Etap:
4
Hursey Anna
Opponent:
Mei-Rosu Bianca
Score:
2:3
4:1
Video
«
1
2
...
5
6