⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2021 WTT Youth Contender (Italy, Lignano, 30.10.2021-30.10.2021)
Player
All
Aidli Youssef
Alestedt Peter
Allegranza Giacomo
Almor Uri
Amato Alessandro
Anders Scarlett Hannah
Angeli Caterina
Arlia Nicole
Armanini Elisa
Avivi Itay
Ayala Ferxey
Baekelandt Noa
Baldwin Mari
Barbaro Greta Ludovica
Barcsai Sophie
Bassi Leonardo
Benko Lana
Benko Leon
Bergenblock William
Berzosa Maria
Bichler Florian
Bonding Schosler Ida
Borovec Bruna
Buic Mia
Calarco Giuseppe
Campagna Giulio
Cappuccio Costantino
Cappuccio Marco
Carnovale Miriam
Caronna Martina
Chambet-Weil Remi
Chiri Bissan
Cicuttini Aurora
Cicuttini Cecilia
Colina Aitor
Conchillo Isabel
Cosic Dora
Creaco Arianna
Cristobal Ainhoa
Csomor Bela
Danzer Matthias
Dari Helga
De Laurentis Guillermo
Degive Maxime
Di Pietro Riccardo
Dobretsberger Paul
Douglas Derron
Doutaz Fanny
Earley Sophie
Ellis Tobias
Episcopo Sofia
Essid Amir
Essid Wassim
Evans Louie
Falconnier Timothy
Fama Nicholas
Fantoni Matteo
Faso Danilo
Fellerer Finn
Fellinger Julian
Filippi Giorgia
Garello Andrea
Gibert Roc
Giltia Tim
Giordano Antonio
Giovannetti Tommaso
Girlinger Benjamin
Grabovsky Jaroslav
Graur Robert
Green Anna
Green Connor
Guo Jiaqi
Hansson Matilda
Hedblad Sigge
Hencl Ivan
Henning Jennifer
Hetherton Rhys Conor
Hodina Petr
Hoermann Hannes
Horvat Polona
Hunter Joseph
Hvid Noah
Interlandi Federica
Israeli Tal
Janssens Charles
Jobs Hugo
Jones Megan
Juhasz Mark
Kadis Nusa
Kadlec Vit
Kahofer Anton
Keusch Noe
Khidasheli Luca
Koepke Heye
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Lachenmayer Lea
Laskai Irisz
Leogrande Angela
Leogrande Celeste
Lilly Cynthia
Liu Yangzi
Liu Zhenlong
Lombardi Andrea
Lum Nicholas
Luu Finn
Ly Edward
Ly Kenny
Lytvyn Mariia
Madhu Bharath
Majcen Franko
Mankowski Oliver Fekadli
Marjanovic Gabriel
Marriott Amy
Martin Julia
Martinez Oriol
Massart Alessi
Massart Lilou
Mati Taiwo
Meletie Foteini
Melnic Nichita
Milicevic Nikolina
Minurri Sofia
Misceo Marina
Molnar Kendra
Moltara Enya
Mongiusti Mattias
Moravek Radim
Muhlhofer Alexander
Naderer Clemens
Nemeth Jan Noa
Nielsen Maribo Sally
Nilsson Alice
Nino Gabriele
Okanlawon Usman Ishola
Otahal Borek
Palmieri Francesco
Panholzer Celine Anubis
Paulina Erik
Pedregosa Rafael
Picu Gioia Maria
Piggott Benjamin
Pinna Laura Alba
Piwowar Jakub
Piwowar Kacper
Polonyi Nora
Puppo Andrea
Pustaj Victoria
Quek Izaac
Quesada Roger
Rebic Zrinka
Rensi Chiara
Reus Rafael
Sagawe Marc
Salcedo Polo Dario
Sanchez Cristian
Sastre Eugenia
Scharrer Mauro
Schinko Elena
Ser Lin Qian
Sereno-Regis Emma
Seu Francesca
Shushan Eitay
Shypsha Renata
Simon Davide Lorenzo
Skarsholm Patrick
Skerbinz Nina
Skerbinz Patrick
Smailji Sena
Spagnolo Daniele
Stanglini Erika
Sterner Anastasia
Stift Lionel Jan Erik
Stoffregen Mille
Tanacs Nora
Thomis Felix
Tokic Sara
Tolgyes Dorottya
Trevisan Francesco
Tullii Nina
Tveit Leah
Ulrich Ilvi
Ulrich Levi
Urquizar Hugo
Vaigl Martin
Vallino Federico
Varveri Giulia
Vepa Abishek
Vidakovic Marla
Vidan Rino
Vivarelli Evelyn
Vivo Alejandro
Volentics Anna
Vondracek Filip
Wallin Adam
Wats Xavier
Wernsdorfer Dominik
Whitton Lara
Wong Jasmin
Wyss Stephan
Zhou Jingyi
Zohil Borna
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Англия
Андорра
Бельгия
Венгрия
Германия
Дания
Израиль
Ирландия
Испания
Италия
Канада
Кипр
Колумбия
Ливан
Молдавия
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Сингапур
Словения
Тринидад и Тобаго
Тунис
Уэльс
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Category
All
U11 Boys' Singles
U11 Girls' Singles
U13 Boys' Singles
U13 Girls' Singles
U15 Boys' Singles
U15 Girls' Singles
U17 Boys' Singles
U17 Girls' Singles
U19 Boys' Singles
U19 Girls' Singles
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Tolgyes Dorottya
Opponent:
Jones Megan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
32
Smailji Sena
Opponent:
Ser Lin Qian
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Cristobal Ainhoa
Opponent:
Angeli Caterina
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
32
Earley Sophie
Opponent:
Molnar Kendra
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Sterner Anastasia
Opponent:
Carnovale Miriam
Score:
3:1
5:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
32
Doutaz Fanny
Opponent:
Leogrande Celeste
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Arlia Nicole
Opponent:
Green Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
32
Rebic Zrinka
Opponent:
Tokic Sara
Score:
1:3
1:3
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Ser Lin Qian
Opponent:
Moltara Enya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
32
Carnovale Miriam
Opponent:
Lachenmayer Lea
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Zhou Jingyi
Opponent:
Whitton Lara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
32
Nilsson Alice
Opponent:
Baldwin Mari
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Earley Sophie
Opponent:
Polonyi Nora
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
32
Vidakovic Marla
Opponent:
Rensi Chiara
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Tokic Sara
Opponent:
Tanacs Nora
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
32
Meletie Foteini
Opponent:
Zhou Jingyi
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Tveit Leah
Opponent:
Kadis Nusa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
32
Arlia Nicole
Opponent:
Borovec Bruna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Vidakovic Marla
Opponent:
Molnar Kendra
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Schinko Elena
Opponent:
Buic Mia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Sastre Eugenia
Opponent:
Rebic Zrinka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Martin Julia
Opponent:
Benko Lana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Borovec Bruna
Opponent:
Volentics Anna
Score:
3:2
1:2
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Panholzer Celine Anubis
Opponent:
Misceo Marina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Baldwin Mari
Opponent:
Smailji Sena
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Pustaj Victoria
Opponent:
Skerbinz Nina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Carnovale Miriam
Opponent:
Marriott Amy
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Molnar Kendra
Opponent:
Doutaz Fanny
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Green Anna
Opponent:
Horvat Polona
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Cosic Dora
Opponent:
Horvat Polona
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Moltara Enya
Opponent:
Rensi Chiara
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Sastre Eugenia
Opponent:
Ser Lin Qian
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Whitton Lara
Opponent:
Tullii Nina
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Tveit Leah
Opponent:
Sterner Anastasia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Lachenmayer Lea
Opponent:
Massart Lilou
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Rensi Chiara
Opponent:
Zhou Jingyi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Jones Megan
Opponent:
Stoffregen Mille
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Arlia Nicole
Opponent:
Tokic Sara
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Angeli Caterina
Opponent:
Doutaz Fanny
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Cristobal Ainhoa
Opponent:
Baldwin Mari
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Smailji Sena
Opponent:
Varveri Giulia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
16
Lachenmayer Lea
Opponent:
Tolgyes Dorottya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Polonyi Nora
Opponent:
Nilsson Alice
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Tokic Sara
Opponent:
Varveri Giulia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Tanacs Nora
Opponent:
Henning Jennifer
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Vidakovic Marla
Opponent:
Sereno-Regis Emma
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Kadis Nusa
Opponent:
Meletie Foteini
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Smailji Sena
Opponent:
Cicuttini Cecilia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Molnar Kendra
Opponent:
Anders Scarlett Hannah
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Rebic Zrinka
Opponent:
Conchillo Isabel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Molnar Kendra
Opponent:
Martin Julia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Sastre Eugenia
Opponent:
Borovec Bruna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Ser Lin Qian
Opponent:
Milicevic Nikolina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Anders Scarlett Hannah
Opponent:
Vivarelli Evelyn
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Earley Sophie
Opponent:
Skerbinz Nina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Liu Yangzi
Opponent:
Laskai Irisz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Polonyi Nora
Opponent:
Minurri Sofia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Cicuttini Aurora
Opponent:
Lilly Cynthia
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Moltara Enya
Opponent:
Seu Francesca
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Schinko Elena
Opponent:
Milicevic Nikolina
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Green Anna
Opponent:
Creaco Arianna
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Buic Mia
Opponent:
Skerbinz Nina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Benko Lana
Opponent:
Ulrich Ilvi
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Pustaj Victoria
Opponent:
Varveri Giulia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Picu Gioia Maria
Opponent:
Interlandi Federica
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Massart Lilou
Opponent:
Seu Francesca
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Chiri Bissan
Opponent:
Shypsha Renata
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Berzosa Maria
Opponent:
Creaco Arianna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Leogrande Angela
Opponent:
Caronna Martina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Henning Jennifer
Opponent:
Sereno-Regis Emma
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Lytvyn Mariia
Opponent:
Guo Jiaqi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Nilsson Alice
Opponent:
Cicuttini Cecilia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Barbaro Greta Ludovica
Opponent:
Episcopo Sofia
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Barcsai Sophie
Opponent:
Conchillo Isabel
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Dari Helga
Opponent:
Lachenmayer Lea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Panholzer Celine Anubis
Opponent:
Martin Julia
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Cosic Dora
Opponent:
Wong Jasmin
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Doutaz Fanny
Opponent:
Minurri Sofia
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Tolgyes Dorottya
Opponent:
Stoffregen Mille
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Picu Gioia Maria
Opponent:
Ulrich Ilvi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Cristobal Ainhoa
Opponent:
Marriott Amy
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Benko Lana
Opponent:
Interlandi Federica
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Sterner Anastasia
Opponent:
Horvat Polona
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Chiri Bissan
Opponent:
Caronna Martina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Zhou Jingyi
Opponent:
Bonding Schosler Ida
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Leogrande Angela
Opponent:
Shypsha Renata
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Hansson Matilda
Opponent:
Meletie Foteini
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Lytvyn Mariia
Opponent:
Episcopo Sofia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Tveit Leah
Opponent:
Stanglini Erika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Barbaro Greta Ludovica
Opponent:
Guo Jiaqi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Sastre Eugenia
Opponent:
Anders Scarlett Hannah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Nielsen Maribo Sally
Opponent:
Wong Jasmin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Borovec Bruna
Opponent:
Vivarelli Evelyn
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Carnovale Miriam
Opponent:
Stoffregen Mille
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Arlia Nicole
Opponent:
Tullii Nina
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Kadis Nusa
Opponent:
Tullii Nina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Laskai Irisz
Opponent:
Lilly Cynthia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Whitton Lara
Opponent:
Marriott Amy
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Liu Yangzi
Opponent:
Cicuttini Aurora
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
30 Oct 2021
Etap:
--
Tanacs Nora
Opponent:
Horvat Polona
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
»