⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2022 WTT Star Contenders (Qatar, Doha, 31.03.2022-31.03.2022)
Player
All
Abdulwahhab Abdullah
Abdulwahhab Mohammed
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Afanador Brian
Aguirre Marcelo
Ahmadian Amin
Akkuzu Can
Akula Sreeja
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad Khalil
Al-Samhoury Tarek
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Ali Maryam
Almughanne Fahed
Altinkaya Sibel
Alyafei Khalid
An Jaehyun
Andras Csaba
Anthony Amalraj
Apolonia Tiago
Aruna Quadri
Balazova Barbora
Balint Bernadett
Batra Manika
Bergstrom Linda
Bilenko Tetyana
Calderano Hugo
Cassin Alexandre
Chen Szu-Yu
Chen Yi
Chen Yuanyu
Cheng I-Ching
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Chitale Diya Parag
Cho Daeseong
Choi Hyojoo
Chua Josh Shao Han
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Ciobanu Irina
Dani Mudit
Diaconu Adina
Diaw Ibrahima
Diaz Adriana
Diaz Melanie
Doo Hoi Kem
Dragoman Andreea
Duda Benedikt
Ecseki Nandor
Eerland Britt
Falck Mattias
Fan Siqi
Filus Ruwen
Franziska Patrick
Freitas Marcos
Gacina Andrej
Gauzy Simon
Geraldo Joao
Gerassimenko Kirill
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Goi Rui Xuan
Gonzalez Daniel
Groth Jonathan
Gubran Ebrahim
Habesohn Daniel
Han Ying
Haponova Hanna
Harac Ece
Harimoto Miwa
Hartbrich Leonie
Ho Kwan Kit
Hodaei Amir Hossein
Huang Yan-Cheng
Huang Yi-Hua
Huang Yu-Jie
Hwang Minha
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishiy Vitor
Jancarik Lubomir
Jeon Jihee
Jha Kanak
Jin Takuya
Joo Cheonhui
Jorgic Darko
Kallberg Anton
Kamath Archana Girish
Karlsson Kristian
Kato Miyu
Kenjaev Zokhid
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Kihara Miyuu
Kim Byeolnim
Kim Hayeong
Kizukuri Yuto
Kojic Frane
Kozul Deni
Kwan Man Ho
Lam Siu Hang
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lebrun Alexis
Lee Ho Ching
Li Hon Ming
Li Hsin-Yu
Li Yu-Jhun
Liao Cheng-Ting
Lim Jonghoon
Lin Ye
Lin Yun-Ju
Liu Dingshuo
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liu Weishan
Madarasz Dora
Madurangi Ishara
Majoros Bence
Matelova Hana
Meng Fanbo
Meshref Dina
Mischek Karoline
Mittelham Nina
Monteiro Joao
Moregard Truls
Moret Rachel
Mori Sakura
Mukherjee Ayhika
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Nagasaki Miyu
Naranjo Angel
Ng Pak Nam
Ng Wing Nam
Oikawa Mizuki
Olah Benedek
Pang Yew En Koen
Paranang Orawan
Pavade Prithika
Peng Wang-Wei
Persson Jon
Pesotska Margaryta
Pistej Lubomir
Pitchford Liam
Pletea Cristian
Polcanova Sofia
Pota Georgina
Pucar Tomislav
Qi Fei
Qian Tianyi
Qin Yuxuan
Qiu Dang
Rembert Bastien
Robles Alvaro
Saadawi Ahmed
Samara Elizabeta
Sarkar Takeme
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Sawettabut Suthasini
Schreiner Franziska
Ser Lin Qian
Shan Xiaona
Shao Jieni
Shetty Sanil
Shi Xunyao
Sipos Rares
Solja Petrissa
Sone Kakeru
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Strazar Katarina
Sun Wen
Szocs Bernadette
Szocs Hunor
Takahashi Bruna
Tanaka Yuta
Tao Wenzhang
Tennison Reeth
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Todorovic Andrea
Tofant Ana
Walther Ricardo
Wan Yuan
Wang Yang
Winter Sabine
Wong Chun Ting
Wong Xin Ru
Xiao Maria
Xue Fei
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Huijing
Yang Xiaoxin
Yilmaz Ozge
Yu Fu
Yu Ziyang
Yuan Jia Nan
Yuan Licen
Zeljko Filip
Zeng Jian
Zhang Lily
Zhang Mo
Zhang Rui
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Zhao Zihao
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zhou Jingyi
Zhou Qihao
Zhu Chengzhu
Zhu Sibing
Zong Geman
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Египет
Индия
Иран
Испания
Йемен
Казахстан
Канада
Катар
Китай
Монако
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Парагвай
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Румыния
Сенегал
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Узбекистан
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Шри-Ланка
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
Mixed Doubles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Mischek Karoline
Opponent:
Yang Huijing
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Hwang Minha
Opponent:
Liao Cheng-Ting
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Diaconu Adina
Opponent:
Diaz Melanie
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Majoros Bence
Opponent:
Jancarik Lubomir
Score:
1:3
2:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Zhang Rui
Opponent:
Ciobanu Irina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Zhou Qihao
Opponent:
Sun Wen
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Opponent:
Zeng Jian
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Karlsson Kristian
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Ng Pak Nam
Lam Siu Hang
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Geraldo Joao
Opponent:
Sone Kakeru
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad Khalil
Abdulwahhab Mohammed
Opponent:
Lin Yun-Ju
Liao Cheng-Ting
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Kizukuri Yuto
Opponent:
Yuan Licen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
An Jaehyun
Cho Daeseong
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Peng Wang-Wei
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Chen Yuanyu
Opponent:
Pang Yew En Koen
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Andras Csaba
Majoros Bence
Opponent:
Kizukuri Yuto
Tanaka Yuta
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Jin Takuya
Opponent:
Yu Ziyang
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Gonzalez Daniel
Afanador Brian
Opponent:
Akkuzu Can
Cassin Alexandre
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Opponent:
Jancarik Lubomir
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Shetty Sanil
Anthony Amalraj
Opponent:
Duda Benedikt
Qiu Dang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Liao Cheng-Ting
Opponent:
Afanador Brian
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Fan Siqi
Opponent:
Kato Miyu
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Xue Fei
Opponent:
Cho Daeseong
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Opponent:
Joo Cheonhui
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Sun Wen
Opponent:
Olah Benedek
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Wong Chun Ting
Ho Kwan Kit
Opponent:
Moregard Truls
Kallberg Anton
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Qi Fei
Opponent:
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Opponent:
Robles Alvaro
Ionescu Ovidiu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Todorovic Andrea
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Apolonia Tiago
Opponent:
Zhou Qihao
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Mukherjee Ayhika
Opponent:
Kim Hayeong
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Kim Hayeong
Opponent:
Zhang Mo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Yang Ha Eun
Opponent:
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Lim Jonghoon
Opponent:
Habesohn Daniel
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Chua Josh Shao Han
Pang Yew En Koen
Opponent:
Jha Kanak
Gerassimenko Kirill
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Aguirre Marcelo
Opponent:
Pucar Tomislav
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Fan Siqi
Opponent:
Li Yu-Jhun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Batra Manika
Opponent:
Qian Tianyi
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Zong Geman
Opponent:
Huang Yu-Jie
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Diaw Ibrahima
Opponent:
Wang Yang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Zhu Sibing
Opponent:
Paranang Orawan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Meshref Dina
Opponent:
Harimoto Miwa
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Kamath Archana Girish
Opponent:
Joo Cheonhui
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Mori Sakura
Opponent:
Diaconu Adina
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Zhou Qihao
Opponent:
Shetty Sanil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Xue Fei
Opponent:
Ishiy Vitor
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Liu Dingshuo
Opponent:
Pletea Cristian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Eerland Britt
Opponent:
Haponova Hanna
Score:
3:2
1:3
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Oikawa Mizuki
Opponent:
Hodaei Amir Hossein
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Groth Jonathan
Opponent:
Jancarik Lubomir
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Monteiro Joao
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Zhang Lily
Opponent:
Bilenko Tetyana
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Persson Jon
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Groth Jonathan
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Pesotska Margaryta
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
0:3
1:4
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Matelova Hana
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Score:
2:3
2:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Liu Dingshuo
Opponent:
Ionescu Ovidiu
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Lim Jonghoon
Opponent:
Gauzy Simon
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Zhang Rui
Opponent:
Shao Jieni
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Kallberg Anton
Opponent:
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Gerassimenko Kirill
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Doo Hoi Kem
Opponent:
Joo Cheonhui
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Madarasz Dora
Opponent:
Bergstrom Linda
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Aruna Quadri
Opponent:
Liu Dingshuo
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Abdulwahhab Mohammed
Opponent:
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Bergstrom Linda
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Qi Fei
Opponent:
Winter Sabine
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Cassin Alexandre
Opponent:
Lin Yun-Ju
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Duda Benedikt
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Mittelham Nina
Opponent:
Kato Miyu
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad Khalil
Opponent:
Yuan Licen
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Eerland Britt
Opponent:
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
0:3
3:2
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Lin Ye
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Freitas Marcos
Opponent:
Zhou Qihao
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Score:
0:3
3:2
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Pistej Lubomir
Balazova Barbora
Opponent:
Gauzy Simon
Pavade Prithika
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Yu Fu
Opponent:
Kihara Miyuu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
32
Zhao Zihao
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Lebesson Emmanuel
Opponent:
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Score:
1:3
0:5
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Robles Alvaro
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Batra Manika
Score:
3:1
1:2
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
An Jaehyun
Opponent:
Zhao Zihao
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Ecseki Nandor
Madarasz Dora
Opponent:
Pang Yew En Koen
Lin Ye
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Liao Cheng-Ting
Opponent:
Lam Siu Hang
Score:
3:2
8:4
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Ho Kwan Kit
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Yuan Jia Nan
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Choi Hyojoo
Opponent:
Pota Georgina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
8
Karlsson Kristian
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Lin Yun-Ju
Liao Cheng-Ting
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Kamath Archana Girish
Opponent:
Habesohn Daniel
Polcanova Sofia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
8
Wong Chun Ting
Ho Kwan Kit
Opponent:
Duda Benedikt
Qiu Dang
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
64
Nagasaki Miyu
Opponent:
Liu Weishan
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
8
An Jaehyun
Cho Daeseong
Opponent:
Kizukuri Yuto
Tanaka Yuta
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Wong Chun Ting
Doo Hoi Kem
Opponent:
Qiu Dang
Mittelham Nina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Yang Xiaoxin
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Franziska Patrick
Solja Petrissa
Opponent:
Ionescu Ovidiu
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Zhang Rui
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Lin Yun-Ju
Cheng I-Ching
Opponent:
Ishiy Vitor
Takahashi Bruna
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Balazova Barbora
Opponent:
Kihara Miyuu
Score:
0:3
0:5
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Winter Sabine
Mittelham Nina
Opponent:
Zeng Jian
Lin Ye
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
8
Afanador Brian
Gonzalez Daniel
Opponent:
Ionescu Ovidiu
Robles Alvaro
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Huang Yi-Hua
Chen Szu-Yu
Opponent:
Bilenko Tetyana
Haponova Hanna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Polcanova Sofia
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Balazova Barbora
Matelova Hana
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Zhu Chengzhu
Score:
2:3
0:3
Video
Date:
31 Mar 2022
Etap:
16
Xue Fei
Opponent:
Jha Kanak
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
«
1
2
3
»