⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2022 WTT Star Contender European Summer Series (Hungary, Budapest, 17.07.2022-17.07.2022)
Player
All
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Akula Sreeja
Altinkaya Sibel
An Jaehyun
Andras Csaba
Angles Enzo
Apolonia Tiago
Aruna Quadri
Assar Khalid
Assar Omar
Bajor Natalia
Balazova Barbora
Balint Bernadett
Batra Manika
Bergstrom Linda
Boll Timo
Brateyko Solomiya
Calderano Hugo
Cassin Alexandre
Chasselin Pauline
Chen Chien-An
Chen Szu-Yu
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Cho Daeseong
Cho Seungmin
Choi Hyojoo
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Dari Helga
De Nutte Sarah
Diaconu Adina
Diaw Ibrahima
Diaz Adriana
Diaz Melanie
Doo Hoi Kem
Dragoman Andreea
Drinkhall Paul
Duda Benedikt
Dyjas Jakub
Ecseki Nandor
Eerland Britt
Falck Mattias
Fan Siqi
Fejos Anna
Feng Yi-Hsin
Filus Ruwen
Franziska Patrick
Freitas Marcos
Gacina Andrej
Gardos Robert
Gauzy Simon
Gerassimenko Kirill
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Gonzalez Daniel
Habesohn Daniel
Han Ying
Hanffou Sarah
Haponova Hanna
Harimoto Tomokazu
Hayata Hina
Helmy Yousra
Hirano Miu
Ho Kwan Kit
Ho Tin-Tin
Imre Leila
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishikawa Kasumi
Ishiy Vitor
Ito Mima
Jancarik Lubomir
Jang Woojin
Jarvis Tom
Jeger Mateja
Jeon Jihee
Jha Kanak
Jorgic Darko
Kallberg Anton
Kallberg Christina
Kamath Archana Girish
Karlsson Kristian
Kihara Miyuu
Kim Hayeong
Kishegyi Akos
Kizukuri Yuto
Kuai Man
Kukulkova Tatiana
Labosova Ema
Lakatos Tamas
Lam Siu Hang
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lebrun Alexis
Lebrun Felix
Lee Ho Ching
Lee Sang Su
Lee Zion
Li Hon Ming
Li Yu-Jhun
Liang Jingkun
Liao Cheng-Ting
Lim Jonghoon
Lin Gaoyuan
Lin Yun-Ju
Liu Dingshuo
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liu Weishan
Liu Yangzi
Ma Long
Madarasz Dora
Majoros Bence
Mantz Chantal
Matelova Hana
Mino Alberto
Mittelham Nina
Moregard Truls
Moret Rachel
Mukherjee Ayhika
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Ni Xia Lian
Niwa Koki
Nuytinck Cedric
Olah Benedek
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Paranang Orawan
Pavade Prithika
Persson Jon
Pesotska Margaryta
Piccolin Giorgia
Pistej Lubomir
Pitchford Liam
Polansky Tomas
Polcanova Sofia
Pota Georgina
Pucar Tomislav
Qiu Dang
Robles Alvaro
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Sawettabut Suthasini
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Shan Xiaona
Shao Jieni
Shibata Saki
Shinozuka Hiroto
Solja Petrissa
Stoyanov Niagol
Suh Hyo Won
Sun Yingsha
Szocs Bernadette
Szudi Adam
Takahashi Bruna
Togami Shunsuke
Uda Yukiya
Vivarelli Debora
Walker Samuel
Wang Chuqin
Wang Manyu
Wang Yang
Wang Yidi
Winter Sabine
Wong Chun Ting
Xiang Peng
Xiao Maria
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Xiaoxin
Yu Fu
Yuan Jia Nan
Yuan Licen
Zeljko Filip
Zhang Lily
Zhu Chengzhu
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Англия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Египет
Индия
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Камерун
Китай
Люксембург
Монако
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Польша
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Румыния
Сенегал
Словакия
Словения
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Украина
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Эквадор
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
Mixed Doubles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
16
Fan Siqi
Opponent:
Wang Manyu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
16
Franziska Patrick
Opponent:
Lin Yun-Ju
Score:
0:3
0:5
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
16
Polcanova Sofia
Opponent:
Sun Yingsha
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
16
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Boll Timo
Score:
3:1
1:3
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
16
Ni Xia Lian
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
16
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Opponent:
Moregard Truls
Score:
2:3
1:3
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
16
Lee Zion
Opponent:
Takahashi Bruna
Score:
1:3
2:1
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
16
Assar Omar
Opponent:
Lim Jonghoon
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
16
Wang Yidi
Opponent:
Kihara Miyuu
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
8
Jeon Jihee
Yang Ha Eun
Opponent:
Hayata Hina
Ito Mima
Score:
2:3
0:5
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
8
Nuytinck Cedric
Dyjas Jakub
Opponent:
Liang Jingkun
Lin Gaoyuan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
8
Sun Yingsha
Wang Manyu
Opponent:
Hirano Miu
Ishikawa Kasumi
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
8
Ma Long
Wang Chuqin
Opponent:
Lin Yun-Ju
Liao Cheng-Ting
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
8
Chen Szu-Yu
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Liu Hsing-Yin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
8
Cho Daeseong
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Habesohn Daniel
Gardos Robert
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
8
De Nutte Sarah
Ni Xia Lian
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Polcanova Sofia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
8
Pitchford Liam
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Cho Seungmin
An Jaehyun
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
4
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Batra Manika
Opponent:
Harimoto Tomokazu
Hayata Hina
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
4
Gauzy Simon
Pavade Prithika
Opponent:
Wang Chuqin
Wang Manyu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Jul 2022
Etap:
8
Wang Yidi
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3