⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
WTT Feeder (Germany, Dusseldorf, 17.02.2023-17.02.2023)
Player
All
Aguirre Marcelo
Akasheva Zauresh
Akkuzu Can
Allegro Martin
Altinkaya Sibel
Andras Csaba
Angles Enzo
Anthony Amalraj
Arapovic Hana
Arguelles Camila
Arlia Nicole
Assar Omar
Badawy Farida
Ban Ivor
Barbosa Ariel
Bardet Lilian
Bergand Filippa
Blaskova Zdena
Bouloussa Mehdi
Brateyko Solomiya
Caballero Carlos
Cao Wei
Carey Charlotte
Chan Baldwin
Chang Yu-An
Chen Alexander
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Cheng Pusyuan
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Choong Javen
Chua Josh Shao Han
Cifuentes Horacio
Closset Tom
Cok Isa
Cossio Aceves Arantxa
De Nodrest Leo
Degraef Margo
Deschamps Hugo
Devos Laurens
Diaz Fabiola
Dixon Xavier
Duda Benedikt
Ecseki Nandor
El-Beiali Mohamed
Fan Shuhan
Ghosh Swastika
Goi Rui Xuan
Gomez Gustavo
Gonderinger Tessy
Gonzalez Daniel
Guisnel Oceane
Hachard Antoine
Hanffou Sarah
Harac Ece
Harimoto Miwa
Huang Yan-Cheng
Huang Yi-Hua
Huang Youzheng
Huang Yu-Jie
Ishiy Vitor
Jeger Mateja
Jouti Eric
Kallberg Christina
Kamath Archana Girish
Kao Cheng-Jui
Kaufmann Annett
Kim Nayeong
Klee Sophia
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Kong Tsz Lam
Kozul Deni
Kubik Maciej
Kumahara Luca
Lakatos Tamas
Lam Yee Lok
Lambiet Florent
Lavrova Anastassiya
Lee Hoi Man Karen
Lee Yonghun
Levajac Dimitrije
Levenko Andreas
Li Ching Wan
Li Hon Ming
Liang Guodong
Limonov Anton
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liu Yangzi
Liu Yebo
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lupulesku Izabela
Lutz Charlotte
Lyne Karen
Malobabic Ivana
Mani Nithya
Mantz Chantal
Martinko Jiri
Mati Taiwo
Meissner Cedric
Men Shuohan
Meng Fanbo
Mino Alberto
Mirkadirova Sarvinoz
Mladenovic Luka
Monfardini Gaia
Mostafavi Leili
Muskantor Rebecca
Ng Wing Lam
Niu Guankai
Oehme Benno
Ortega Daniela
Oyebode John
Pang Yew En Koen
Paranang Orawan
Paredes Nathaly
Pavlovic Andrea
Picard Vincent
Piccolin Giorgia
Piccolin Jordy
Polansky Tomas
Poret Thibault
Pranjkovic Naomi
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Putuntica Andrei
Qi Fei
Qin Yuxuan
Quek Izaac
Ranefur Elias
Rassenfosse Adrien
Riofrio Emiliano
Rios Daniely
Robles Alvaro
Rolland Jules
Rossi Carlo
Sai Linwei
Saleh Ahmed
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Scholz Vivien
Schreiner Franziska
Ser Lin Qian
Serdaroglu David
Sirucek Pavel
Solja Amelie
Stortz Jele
Stoyanov Niagol
Szudi Adam
Teodoro Guilherme
Tofant Ana
Toliou Aikaterini
Tomanovska Katerina
Turrini Rafael
Ursu Vladislav
Valenta Jan
Vega Paulina
Vivarelli Debora
Walker Samuel
Walther Ricardo
Wan Yuan
Wang Chen Ce
Wang Tingyu
Winter Sabine
Wong Chun Ting
Wong Hoi Tung
Wong Xin Ru
Wu Yangchen
Xiao Maria
Xu Yi
Yang Huijing
Yeh Yi-Tian
Yilmaz Ozge
Yiu Kwan To
Zarif Audrey
Zeljko Filip
Zeng Beixun
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Zhang Wanling
Zhang Xiangyu
Zong Geman
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Алжир
Англия
Аргентина
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Греция
Египет
Индия
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Камерун
Китай
Люксембург
Малайзия
Мексика
Молдавия
Нигерия
Нидерланды
Парагвай
Польша
Пуэрто-Рико
Сербия
Сингапур
Словения
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Украина
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швеция
Эквадор
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
Mixed Doubles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
El-Beiali Mohamed
Opponent:
Lambiet Florent
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Liu Yebo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Chua Josh Shao Han
Opponent:
Chan Baldwin
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Paranang Orawan
Opponent:
Stortz Jele
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Liang Guodong
Opponent:
Mladenovic Luka
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Kong Tsz Lam
Opponent:
Klee Sophia
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Lee Yonghun
Opponent:
Allegro Martin
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Rassenfosse Adrien
Opponent:
Oehme Benno
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Cao Wei
Opponent:
Poret Thibault
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Guisnel Oceane
Opponent:
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Score:
3:1
5:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Arapovic Hana
Opponent:
Vega Paulina
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Loeuillette Stephanie
Opponent:
Zhang Xiangyu
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Yang Huijing
Opponent:
Cheng Hsien-Tzu
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Akasheva Zauresh
Opponent:
Lupulesku Izabela
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Sawettabut Jinnipa
Opponent:
Schreiner Franziska
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Solja Amelie
Opponent:
Zhang Wanling
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Vivarelli Debora
Opponent:
Fan Shuhan
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Mantz Chantal
Opponent:
Malobabic Ivana
Score:
3:1
1:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Arlia Nicole
Opponent:
Lam Yee Lok
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Huang Yi-Hua
Opponent:
Lutz Charlotte
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Zong Geman
Opponent:
Jeger Mateja
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Sirucek Pavel
Martinko Jiri
Opponent:
Oyebode John
Piccolin Jordy
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Szudi Adam
Ecseki Nandor
Opponent:
Mino Alberto
Riofrio Emiliano
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Goi Rui Xuan
Opponent:
Huang Yu-Jie
Score:
1:3
1:3
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R64
Pranjkovic Naomi
Opponent:
Lee Hoi Man Karen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Bardet Lilian
De Nodrest Leo
Opponent:
Pang Yew En Koen
Quek Izaac
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Ishiy Vitor
Jouti Eric
Opponent:
Lambiet Florent
Picard Vincent
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Chen Alexander
Serdaroglu David
Opponent:
Allegro Martin
Rassenfosse Adrien
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Chan Baldwin
Yiu Kwan To
Opponent:
Andras Csaba
Ban Ivor
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Meissner Cedric
Wan Yuan
Opponent:
Gomez Gustavo
Ortega Daniela
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Oehme Benno
Scholz Vivien
Opponent:
Cifuentes Horacio
Arguelles Camila
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Chua Josh Shao Han
Opponent:
Putuntica Andrei
Ursu Vladislav
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Cao Wei
Sai Linwei
Opponent:
Deschamps Hugo
Poret Thibault
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Oyebode John
Monfardini Gaia
Opponent:
Levajac Dimitrije
Lupulesku Izabela
Score:
3:2
1:3
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Dixon Xavier
Liu Yangzi
Opponent:
Mino Alberto
Paredes Nathaly
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Lee Yonghun
Schreiner Franziska
Opponent:
Liu Yebo
Qi Fei
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Robles Alvaro
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Stoyanov Niagol
Piccolin Giorgia
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Wong Chun Ting
Ng Wing Lam
Opponent:
Pang Yew En Koen
Wong Xin Ru
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
R16
Duda Benedikt
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Limonov Anton
Brateyko Solomiya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Zeng Beixun
Opponent:
Szudi Adam
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Rossi Carlo
Opponent:
Wang Chen Ce
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Opponent:
Huang Yan-Cheng
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Ranefur Elias
Opponent:
Deschamps Hugo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Picard Vincent
Opponent:
Bardet Lilian
Score:
0:3
0:4
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Cao Wei
Opponent:
Li Hon Ming
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Martinko Jiri
Opponent:
De Nodrest Leo
Score:
1:3
0:4
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Niu Guankai
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Limonov Anton
Brateyko Solomiya
Opponent:
Chua Josh Shao Han
Goi Rui Xuan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Liu Yebo
Qi Fei
Opponent:
Choong Javen
Lyne Karen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Piccolin Jordy
Vivarelli Debora
Opponent:
Oehme Benno
Scholz Vivien
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Mino Alberto
Paredes Nathaly
Opponent:
Walker Samuel
Carey Charlotte
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Mostafavi Leili
Opponent:
Guisnel Oceane
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Huang Yi-Hua
Opponent:
Yeh Yi-Tian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Zhang Xiangyu
Opponent:
Hanffou Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Men Shuohan
Opponent:
Lam Yee Lok
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Zong Geman
Opponent:
Carey Charlotte
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Fan Shuhan
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Lee Hoi Man Karen
Opponent:
Cossio Aceves Arantxa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR16
Huang Yu-Jie
Opponent:
Tofant Ana
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Serdaroglu David
Opponent:
Rossi Carlo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Opponent:
Huang Youzheng
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Turrini Rafael
Opponent:
Deschamps Hugo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Putuntica Andrei
Opponent:
Szudi Adam
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Levenko Andreas
Opponent:
Huang Yan-Cheng
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Chen Alexander
Opponent:
Martinko Jiri
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Chang Yu-An
Opponent:
Wang Chen Ce
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Gomez Gustavo
Opponent:
De Nodrest Leo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Ecseki Nandor
Opponent:
Ranefur Elias
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Zeng Beixun
Opponent:
Piccolin Jordy
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Niu Guankai
Opponent:
Hachard Antoine
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Closset Tom
Opponent:
Li Hon Ming
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Levajac Dimitrije
Opponent:
Bardet Lilian
Score:
1:3
2:4
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Opponent:
Lambiet Florent
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Picard Vincent
Opponent:
Lakatos Tamas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Cao Wei
Opponent:
Yiu Kwan To
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Diaz Fabiola
Opponent:
Yeh Yi-Tian
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Mostafavi Leili
Opponent:
Cheng Pusyuan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Men Shuohan
Opponent:
Ser Lin Qian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Guisnel Oceane
Opponent:
Qin Yuxuan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Ortega Daniela
Opponent:
Lee Hoi Man Karen
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Lam Yee Lok
Opponent:
Brateyko Solomiya
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Li Ching Wan
Opponent:
Hanffou Sarah
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Huang Yi-Hua
Opponent:
Cok Isa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Degraef Margo
Opponent:
Cossio Aceves Arantxa
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Rios Daniely
Opponent:
Zhang Xiangyu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Zong Geman
Opponent:
Ng Wing Lam
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Lavrova Anastassiya
Opponent:
Carey Charlotte
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Fan Shuhan
Opponent:
Toliou Aikaterini
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Tofant Ana
Opponent:
Arguelles Camila
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Huang Yu-Jie
Opponent:
Tomanovska Katerina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR32
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Gonderinger Tessy
Score:
3:2
3:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Dixon Xavier
Lee Yonghun
Opponent:
Deschamps Hugo
Poret Thibault
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Oyebode John
Piccolin Jordy
Opponent:
Liang Guodong
Niu Guankai
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Andras Csaba
Ban Ivor
Opponent:
Closset Tom
Devos Laurens
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Li Hon Ming
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Pang Yew En Koen
Quek Izaac
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Akasheva Zauresh
Lavrova Anastassiya
Opponent:
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Liu Yangzi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Yilmaz Ozge
Harac Ece
Opponent:
Guisnel Oceane
Loeuillette Stephanie
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Goi Rui Xuan
Zhang Wanling
Opponent:
Monfardini Gaia
Carey Charlotte
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR8
Arguelles Camila
Tofant Ana
Opponent:
Ser Lin Qian
Wong Xin Ru
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2023
Etap:
QR64
Turrini Rafael
Opponent:
Oyebode John
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
»