⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2020 ITTF World Team Qualification Event - Tournament video
Player
All
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Apolonia Tiago
Badowski Marek
Batra Manika
Bobocica Mihai
Cha Hyo Sim
Chen Chien-An
Choi Hyojoo
Choong Javen
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Drinkhall Paul
Dvorak Galia
Dyjas Jakub
Ecseki Nandor
Eerland Britt
Falck Mattias
Feng Tianwei
Freitas Marcos
Gacina Andrej
Garcia Ana
Gasnier Laura
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Haiqal Muhamad Ashraf
Ho Kwan Kit
Jancarik Lubomir
Jang Woojin
Jeoung Youngsik
Karlsson Kristian
Kim Nam Hae
Kim Song I
Kojic Frane
Kou Lei
Kulczycki Samuel
Lee Eunhye
Lee Sang Su
Li Jiao
Li Jie
Lin Ye
Lin Yun-Ju
Loeuillette Stephanie
Luo Xue
Majoros Bence
Migot Marie
Mikhailova Polina
Monfardini Gaia
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Joao
Mukherjee Ayhika
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Mutti Leonardo
Ng Pak Nam
Noskova Yana
Panagitgun Yanapong
Persson Jon
Piccolin Giorgia
Pistej Lubomir
Pitchford Liam
Polansky Tomas
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Pucar Tomislav
Samara Elizabeta
Shao Jieni
Shibaev Alexander
Shin Yubin
Sidorenko Vladimir
Sirucek Pavel
Skachkov Kirill
Stoyanov Niagol
Suh Hyo Won
Szocs Bernadette
Szudi Adam
Tanviriyavechakul Padasak
Valuch Alexander
Vermaas Kim
Vivarelli Debora
Vorobeva Olga
Walker Samuel
Wang Yang
Wisutmaythangkoon Supanut
Wong Chun Ting
Wong Qi Shen
Xiao Maria
Yu Fu
Yu Mengyu
Yuan Jia Nan
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Country
All
Croatia
Czech Republic
England
France
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Italy
Malaysia
Netherlands
North Korea
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Singapore
Slovakia
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Taiwan
Thailand
Ukraine
«
1
2
...
5
6
47
85
22 Jan 2020
Polina Mikhailova vs Laura Gasnier | 2020 World Team Qualification (R32)
65
161
22 Jan 2020
Yana Noskova vs Yuan Jia Nan | 2020 World Team Qualification (R32)
47
99
22 Jan 2020
Polina Mikhailova vs Stephanie Loeuillette | 2020 World Team Qualification (R32)
31
134
124
22 Jan 2020
Elizabeta Samara/Daniela Monteiro D. vs Gaia M./Giorgia P. | 2020 World Team Qualification (R32)
19
69
22 Jan 2020
Bernadette Szocs vs Debora Vivarelli | 2020 World Team Qualification (R32)
20
13
171
61
22 Jan 2020
Lee Sangsu/Jeoung Youngsik vs Vladimir S./Kirill S. | 2020 World Team Qualification (R32)
134
124
22 Jan 2020
Daniela Monteiro Dodean vs Giorgia Piccolin | 2020 World Team Qualification (R32)
17
65
22 Jan 2020
Jang Woojin vs Alexander Shibaev | 2020 World Team Qualification (R32)
13
61
22 Jan 2020
Jeoung Youngsik vs Kirill Skachkov | 2020 World Team Qualification (R32)
«
1
2
...
5
6