⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2008 Pro Tour ERKE Qatar Open (Qatar, Doha, 22.03.2008-22.03.2008)
Player
All
Abushuwashi Adir
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Al-Enezy Mansour
Al-Harbi Khaled
Al-Hasan Ibrahem
Al-Hasan Salem
Al-Jadai Naif
Al-Kandri Ali
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Al-Sanadi Salah
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Alem Mansor
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Ali Meral Ildiz
Alyafei Mohammed
Andrianov Sergei
Annos Souha
Awgali Mohamed Sager
Bakula Andrea
Baum Patrick
Boros Tamara
Buba Ondrej
Cai Xiaoli
Chang Yen-Shu
Chen Qi
Chen Weixing
Chiang Peng-Lung
Chila Patrick
Cho Eonrae
Choi Hyunjin
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Cioti Constantin
Crisan Adrian
Dandal Yamen
Dang Yeseo
El-Arbi Mohamed Musbah
El-Jetil Ahmed Lotfi
El-Tahir Abdel-Wahab
Elhebshi Mohamed
Eloi Damien
Ermakova Irina
Fegerl Stefan
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Feng Tianwei
Feng Xiaoquan
Filimon Andrei
Freitas Marcos
Gacina Andrej
Gao Ning
Gionis Panagiotis
Gladyshev Mikhail
Grigorev Artur
Guo Yan (1982)
Guo Yue
Habesohn Daniel
Han Jimin
Hassan Rashed
Hiura Reiko
Hu Melek
Huang Yi-Hua
Jancarik Lubomir
Jevtovic Marko
Jiang Huajun
Jiang Pengfei
Jiang Tianyi
Joo Saehyuk
Jun Hyunsil
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Kertai Rita
Kim Garam
Kim Junghoon
Kim Junghyun
Kim Kyungah
Kishikawa Seiya
Kleprlik Michal
Ko Lai Chak
Kojic Frane
Korbel Petr
Kovac Borna
Kramer Tanja
Kreanga Kalinikos
Kuzmina Elena
Kwak Bangbang
Lang Kristin
Larifi Hisham
Lashin El-Sayed
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Eunhee
Lee Jinkwon
Lee Jungsam
Lee Jungwoo
Li Ching
Li Jiawei
Li Xiaoxia
Lim Jaehyun
Lin Ling
Liu Jia
Liu Shiwen
Liu Zhongze
Lu Yun-Feng
Ma Liang
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Mattenet Adrien
Maze Michael
Menge Gencay
Mikhailova Polina
Mizutani Jun
Mohed Osama
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Thiago
Moon Hyunjung
Morkovkina Irina
Mutlu Nevin
Nagy Krisztian
Omar Rashid
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Paikov Mikhail
Pan Chun-Chu
Park Miyoung
Park Youngsook
Persson Jorgen
Peto Zsolt
Pistej Lubomir
Pleva Radek
Quasquas Zeina
Redjep Ronald
Riniotis Anastasios
Ryu Seungmin
Saleh Ahmed
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Schall Elke
Schlager Werner
Seo Younggyun
Seok Hajung
Shibaev Alexander
Shmyrev Maxim
Skachkov Kirill
Smirnov Alexey
Sun Beibei
Suss Christian
Tan Paey Fern
Tang Peng
Tavukcuoglu Irfan
Tie Yana
Tsuboi Gustavo
Vacenovska Iveta
Vlasov Grigory
Voronova Anastasia
Wang Chen
Wang Hao
Wang Liqin
Wang Nan
Wang Yuegu
Wu Chih-Chi
Wu Jiaduo
Yang Zi
Yildirim Fulya
Yoon Jaeyoung
Yoshida Kaii
Yu Eomji
Yu Kwok See
Yu Mengyu
Zeng Cem
Zhang Jike
Zhang Lu
Zhang Rui
Zhang Yining
Country
All
Австрия
Белоруссия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Греция
Дания
Египет
Катар
Китай
Кувейт
Ливия
Объединённые Арабские Эмираты
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Саудовская Аравия
Сербия
Сингапур
Сирия
Словакия
Судан
США
Тайвань
Турция
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Moon Hyunjung
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Pan Chun-Chu
Opponent:
Sun Beibei
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Boros Tamara
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Lin Ling
Opponent:
Jiang Huajun
Score:
0:4
0:4
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Kwak Bangbang
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Boros Tamara
Opponent:
Kim Kyungah
Score:
4:3
1:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Kwak Bangbang
Opponent:
Li Jiawei
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Wang Yuegu
Opponent:
Seok Hajung
Score:
3:4
2:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Tie Yana
Opponent:
Feng Tianwei
Score:
1:4
3:10
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Yu Mengyu
Opponent:
Wang Nan
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Guo Yue
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Dang Yeseo
Opponent:
Liu Jia
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Lin Ling
Opponent:
Wang Chen
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Lee Eunhee
Opponent:
Jiang Huajun
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Guo Yan (1982)
Opponent:
Kim Garam
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Hu Melek
Opponent:
Park Miyoung
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Schall Elke
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Bakula Andrea
Opponent:
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Moon Hyunjung
Opponent:
Kwak Bangbang
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Sun Beibei
Score:
4:2
2:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Feng Tianwei
Opponent:
Wang Nan
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Guo Yue
Opponent:
Dang Yeseo
Score:
4:1
5:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Guo Yan (1982)
Opponent:
Park Miyoung
Score:
4:0
10:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
4:2
8:8
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Wang Nan
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Guo Yue
Opponent:
Jiang Huajun
Score:
1:4
8:4
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Kim Junghoon
Opponent:
Jiang Pengfei
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
1
Fegerl Stefan
Opponent:
Jiang Pengfei
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
3
Kim Junghoon
Opponent:
Fegerl Stefan
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Guo Yan (1982)
Opponent:
Liu Shiwen
Score:
4:3
10:5
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
4
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Wang Nan
Score:
4:3
11:7
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
4
Jiang Huajun
Opponent:
Guo Yan (1982)
Score:
3:4
1:12
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Guo Yan (1982)
Score:
4:0
15:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
3
Yu Eomji
Opponent:
Ali Meral Ildiz
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
1
Hassan Rashed
Opponent:
Alyafei Mohammed
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
5
Nagy Krisztian
Opponent:
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
6
Kojic Frane
Opponent:
Zhang Lu
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
3
Omar Rashid
Opponent:
Pleva Radek
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Jiang Pengfei
Opponent:
Alyafei Mohammed
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
3
Jiang Pengfei
Opponent:
Hassan Rashed
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
1
Nagy Krisztian
Opponent:
Zhang Lu
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Opponent:
Kojic Frane
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
3
Nagy Krisztian
Opponent:
Kojic Frane
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
4
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Opponent:
Zhang Lu
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
1
Omar Rashid
Opponent:
Al-Hasan Salem
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Opponent:
Pleva Radek
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
4
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Opponent:
Al-Hasan Salem
Score:
0:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
5
Omar Rashid
Opponent:
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
6
Pleva Radek
Opponent:
Al-Hasan Salem
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
1
Shibaev Alexander
Opponent:
Elhebshi Mohamed
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Buba Ondrej
Opponent:
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
3
Shibaev Alexander
Opponent:
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
4
Buba Ondrej
Opponent:
Elhebshi Mohamed
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
5
Shibaev Alexander
Opponent:
Buba Ondrej
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
6
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Opponent:
Elhebshi Mohamed
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
1
Menge Gencay
Opponent:
Abushuwashi Adir
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Kovac Borna
Opponent:
Al-Sanadi Salah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
3
Menge Gencay
Opponent:
Al-Sanadi Salah
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
4
Kovac Borna
Opponent:
Abushuwashi Adir
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
5
Menge Gencay
Opponent:
Kovac Borna
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
6
Al-Sanadi Salah
Opponent:
Abushuwashi Adir
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
1
Hu Melek
Opponent:
Ali Meral Ildiz
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Hu Melek
Opponent:
Yu Eomji
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
1
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Kim Garam
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Yildirim Fulya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
3
Yildirim Fulya
Opponent:
Kim Garam
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Buba Ondrej
Opponent:
Han Jimin
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Jiang Pengfei
Opponent:
Nagy Krisztian
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Hassan Rashed
Opponent:
Mattenet Adrien
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Ma Liang
Opponent:
Alyafei Mohammed
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Menge Gencay
Opponent:
Fegerl Stefan
Score:
0:4
0:5
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Opponent:
Freitas Marcos
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Pleva Radek
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Al-Hasan Salem
Opponent:
Peto Zsolt
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Jancarik Lubomir
Opponent:
Shibaev Alexander
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Al-Sanadi Salah
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Liu Zhongze
Opponent:
Kojic Frane
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Omar Rashid
Opponent:
Jevtovic Marko
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
32
Paikov Mikhail
Opponent:
Kovac Borna
Score:
4:2
3:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Han Jimin
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Nagy Krisztian
Opponent:
Mattenet Adrien
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Ma Liang
Opponent:
Fegerl Stefan
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
4
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Ma Liang
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Freitas Marcos
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Peto Zsolt
Score:
4:3
3:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Jancarik Lubomir
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Liu Zhongze
Opponent:
Jevtovic Marko
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
16
Paikov Mikhail
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Mattenet Adrien
Score:
4:0
2:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Ma Liang
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
4:3
4:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Liu Zhongze
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
4
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Score:
4:3
3:4
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
2
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Opponent:
Kim Garam
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Park Youngsook
Score:
4:0
2:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Hu Melek
Score:
1:4
0:5
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
8
Ali Meral Ildiz
Opponent:
Yu Mengyu
Score:
0:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Mar 2008
Etap:
4
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Opponent:
Kuzmina Elena
Score:
4:1
5:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»