⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2009 Pro Tour, Kuweit Open (Kuwait, Kuweit City, 15.02.2009-15.02.2009)
Player
All
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Ahadi Mehran
Akhlaghpasand Mohammadreza
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Al-Abdulla Nasser
Al-Baghli Khaled
Al-Baghli Meshari
Al-Bahabi Majed
Al-Habashy Ahmed
Al-Harbi Khaled
Al-Hasan Ali
Al-Hasan Ibrahem
Al-Hasan Salem
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Al-Mutairi Faisal
Al-Obaidi Wisam
Al-Sanadi Salah
Albahar Mohamed
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Ali Ali
Almkeemy Abdullah
Anthony Amalraj
Ashoor Mohammed
Balgu Aman
Bobocica Mihai
Boll Timo
Boros Tamara
Buhijji Hamad
Chakraborty Kasturi
Chakraborty Sourav
Chen Qi
Chen Weixing
Cheung Yuk
Choi Moonyoung
Damjanovic Igor
Das Ankita
Das Mouma
Deshpande Divya
Ding Ning
Dubkova Elena
El-Beiali Mohamed
Elsobky Mohamed
Fadeeva Oxana
Filus Ruwen
Gardos Robert
Ghatak Poulomi
Ghosh Soumyajit
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Golovanov Stanislav
Guan Mengyuan
Guo Yan (1982)
Guo Yue
Hameed Ehab
Hao Shuai
Hassan Sara
Hindersson Mikkel
Ionescu Ovidiu
Jakab Janos
Jalal Ameen
Jiang Huajun
Jiang Tianyi
Joo Saehyuk
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Karia Devesh
Kertai Rita
Kim Junghyun
Ko Lai Chak
Ko Somi
Koparkar Aniket
Korbel Petr
Kosiba Daniel
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Kumar Jubin
Kumaresan Shamini
Kuzmin Fedor
Kuzmina Elena
Lakeev Vasily
Lang Kristin
Lashin El-Sayed
Lee Eunhee
Lee Ho Ching
Legout Christophe
Leung Chu Yan
Li Ching
Li Qiangbing
Lin Ling
Linjawi Jassem
Liu Shiwen
Liventsov Alexey
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Malmiri Vahed
Mansour Marawan
Matsumoto Cazuo
Mawlood Ali
Maze Michael
Mengel Steffen
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Thiago
Moon Hyunjung
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Ng Wing Nam
Omar Rashid
Osman Bacent
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Park Miyoung
Park Seonghye
Park Youngsook
Patkar Madhurika
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Petrukhin Evgeny
Pota Georgina
Privalova Alexandra
Prokhorova Yulia
Ray Susmita
Rubtsov Igor
Ryu Seungmin
Saha Subhajit
Saive Jean-Michel
Saleh Ahmed
Saleh Anwar Maki
Saleh Mohamed Aly
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Sarbakhshian Shahram
Schall Elke
Seok Hajung
Shetty Sanil
Shihab Walla
Skachkov Kirill
Skov Mie
Smirnov Alexey
Stahr Rosalia
Stefanova Nikoleta
Sternberg Kasper
Suh Hyo Won
Suss Christian
Tan Wenling
Tang Peng
Tie Yana
Tikhomirova Anna
Tipale Prajakta
Tokic Bojan
Utochkin Artem
Voronova Anastasia
Vostes Yannick
Wang Hao
Wang Liqin
Wang Zengyi
Winter Sabine
Wu Jiaduo
Yao Yan
Yoon Jaeyoung
Yu Kwok See
Zaghloul Mahmoud
Zhang Rui
Zhang Yining
Country
All
Австрия
Бахрейн
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Египет
Индия
Ирак
Иран
Италия
Катар
Китай
Кувейт
Объединённые Арабские Эмираты
Польша
Россия
Румыния
Саудовская Аравия
Сербия
Словения
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Южная Корея
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Al-Sanadi Salah
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Saha Subhajit
Opponent:
Al-Baghli Meshari
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Saha Subhajit
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
4
Al-Sanadi Salah
Opponent:
Al-Baghli Meshari
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
5
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Al-Baghli Meshari
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
6
Saha Subhajit
Opponent:
Al-Sanadi Salah
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Lee Eunhee
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
4:0
2:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Lee Eunhee
Opponent:
Privalova Alexandra
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Stahr Rosalia
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Pota Georgina
Opponent:
Stahr Rosalia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Pota Georgina
Opponent:
Guan Mengyuan
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Das Mouma
Opponent:
Ng Wing Nam
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Stefanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Ng Wing Nam
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Stefanova Nikoleta
Opponent:
Das Mouma
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Ghatak Poulomi
Opponent:
Dubkova Elena
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Schall Elke
Opponent:
Dubkova Elena
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Schall Elke
Opponent:
Ghatak Poulomi
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Park Seonghye
Opponent:
Winter Sabine
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Li Qiangbing
Opponent:
Winter Sabine
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Li Qiangbing
Opponent:
Park Seonghye
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Choi Moonyoung
Opponent:
Kumaresan Shamini
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Zhang Rui
Opponent:
Kumaresan Shamini
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Zhang Rui
Opponent:
Choi Moonyoung
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Voronova Anastasia
Opponent:
Osman Bacent
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Osman Bacent
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Voronova Anastasia
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Kertai Rita
Opponent:
Ray Susmita
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Moon Hyunjung
Opponent:
Ray Susmita
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Moon Hyunjung
Opponent:
Kertai Rita
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Chakraborty Kasturi
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Chakraborty Kasturi
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Kuzmina Elena
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Patkar Madhurika
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Fadeeva Oxana
Opponent:
Patkar Madhurika
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Fadeeva Oxana
Opponent:
Park Youngsook
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Ko Somi
Opponent:
Tipale Prajakta
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Skov Mie
Opponent:
Tipale Prajakta
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Skov Mie
Opponent:
Ko Somi
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Hassan Sara
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Lang Kristin
Opponent:
Hassan Sara
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Lang Kristin
Opponent:
Suh Hyo Won
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Prokhorova Yulia
Opponent:
Deshpande Divya
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Kim Junghyun
Opponent:
Deshpande Divya
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Kim Junghyun
Opponent:
Prokhorova Yulia
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Das Ankita
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Yu Kwok See
Opponent:
Das Ankita
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Yu Kwok See
Opponent:
Tikhomirova Anna
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Mansour Marawan
Opponent:
Balgu Aman
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Hindersson Mikkel
Opponent:
Balgu Aman
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Hindersson Mikkel
Opponent:
Mansour Marawan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Koparkar Aniket
Opponent:
Shihab Walla
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
El-Beiali Mohamed
Opponent:
Shihab Walla
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
El-Beiali Mohamed
Opponent:
Koparkar Aniket
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Mawlood Ali
Opponent:
Al-Habashy Ahmed
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Opponent:
Al-Habashy Ahmed
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Opponent:
Mawlood Ali
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Jalal Ameen
Opponent:
Al-Baghli Meshari
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Elsobky Mohamed
Opponent:
Al-Baghli Meshari
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Elsobky Mohamed
Opponent:
Jalal Ameen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Al-Sanadi Salah
Opponent:
Almkeemy Abdullah
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Shetty Sanil
Opponent:
Almkeemy Abdullah
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Shetty Sanil
Opponent:
Al-Sanadi Salah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Ghosh Soumyajit
Opponent:
Ali Ali
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Linjawi Jassem
Opponent:
Damjanovic Igor
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Ghosh Soumyajit
Opponent:
Damjanovic Igor
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
4
Linjawi Jassem
Opponent:
Ali Ali
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
5
Ghosh Soumyajit
Opponent:
Linjawi Jassem
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
6
Damjanovic Igor
Opponent:
Ali Ali
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Karia Devesh
Opponent:
Saleh Mohamed Aly
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Al-Hasan Salem
Opponent:
Al-Obaidi Wisam
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Karia Devesh
Opponent:
Al-Obaidi Wisam
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
4
Al-Hasan Salem
Opponent:
Saleh Mohamed Aly
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
5
Karia Devesh
Opponent:
Al-Hasan Salem
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
6
Al-Obaidi Wisam
Opponent:
Saleh Mohamed Aly
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Al-Baghli Khaled
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Zaghloul Mahmoud
Opponent:
Hameed Ehab
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Hameed Ehab
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
4
Zaghloul Mahmoud
Opponent:
Al-Baghli Khaled
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
5
Gnanasekaran Sathiyan
Opponent:
Zaghloul Mahmoud
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
6
Hameed Ehab
Opponent:
Al-Baghli Khaled
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Kumaresan Shamini
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Dubkova Elena
Score:
3:1
5:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Dubkova Elena
Opponent:
Kumaresan Shamini
Score:
3:1
3:2
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Tipale Prajakta
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Ng Wing Nam
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Tipale Prajakta
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Winter Sabine
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Das Ankita
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
4
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Das Ankita
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
5
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Das Ankita
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
6
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Winter Sabine
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
1
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Hassan Sara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
2
Stahr Rosalia
Opponent:
Deshpande Divya
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
3
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Stahr Rosalia
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
4
Hassan Sara
Opponent:
Deshpande Divya
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
5
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Deshpande Divya
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
6
Stahr Rosalia
Opponent:
Hassan Sara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Feb 2009
Etap:
8
Chen Weixing
Gardos Robert
Opponent:
Legout Christophe
Monteiro Thiago
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»