⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2010 Pro Tour, Slovenia Open (Slovenia, Velenje, 23.01.2010-23.01.2010)
Player
All
Abramov Isaak
Akerstrom Fabian
Amar Einat
Ambrus Timea
Apolonia Tiago
Bardon Michal
Barthel Zhenqi
Baum Patrick
Ben Ari Omri
Bentsen Allan
Berner Eric
Bilenko Tetyana
Bilobrk Ivanka
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Bobillier Loic
Bobocica Mihai
Boros Tamara
Burgis Matiss
Cantero Jesus
Carneros Alfredo
Chen Weixing
Chmiel Pawel
Chojnowski Patryk
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Creemers Linda
Crepulja Bojan
Crha Jakub
Daniel Artur
Dessaint Aurore
Diez Endika
Drinkhall Joanna
Dubkova Elena
Durak Mirela
Duran Marc
Dvorak Galia
Eloi Damien
Erdelji Anamaria
Fajmut Manca
Fazekas Peter
Fegerl Stefan
Feher Gabriela
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Fekete Soma
Feng Xiaoquan
Fertikowski Pawel
Filimon Lucian
Filus Ruwen
Fjell Hallvard
Floritz Philipp
Fucec Luka
Gacina Andrej
Galic Alex
Galonja Marija
Ganina Svetlana
Gatinska Katalina
Gavlas Antonin
Gerell Par
Gionis Panagiotis
Golebiowski Mateusz
Golovanov Stanislav
Gorak Daniel
Groth Jonathan
Grundisch Carole
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Guman Martin
Habesohn Daniel
Habesohn Mathias
Haponova Hanna
Hellerud Kristoffer
Hielscher Lars
Holok Dijana
Horvat Mitja
Hu Bin
Hwang Jina
Illas Erik
Ionescu Ovidiu
Jakab Janos
Jancarik Lubomir
Jazbec Ida
Jendrzejewski Patryk
Jeong Sangeun
Jeoung Youngsik
Jeric Tamara
Jevtovic Marko
Jonsson Carina
Jover Sebastien
Juzbasic Ivan
Kamberov Radoslav
Kang Misoon
Karagodina Inna
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Karlsson Kristian
Kasabova Asya
Keinath Thomas
Kertai Rita
Kim Kyungmin
Kim Minhee (YOB=1991)
Kim Minseok
Kleprlik Jakub
Knezevic Monika
Knight Darius
Ko Somi
Kolarek Tomislav
Konecny Tomas
Kosiba Daniel
Kou Lei
Kovac Borna
Kovacs Karina
Kusinska Klaudia
Kuzmin Fedor
Lagogiannis Konstantinos
Lakeev Vasily
Lang Kristin
Lasan Sas
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Hyun
Lee Sang Su
Lee Yearam
Li Jiao
Li Jie
Li Kewei
Li Qian
Li Qiangbing
Li Xue
Lin Ju
Liu Yuan
Liventsov Alexey
Lovas Petra
Ludvik Jana
Lundqvist Jens
Lupulesku Anelia
Luzar Natalija
Machado Carlos
Madrid Marcos
Manna Romualdo
Martinez Michel
Matelova Hana
Matsumoto Cazuo
Mattenet Adrien
Mengel Steffen
Migade Jackson
Molnar Cornelia
Molnar Csaba
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Joao
Monteiro Thiago
Moricz Mate
Nagy Krisztian
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Ntoulaki Ekaterina
Obeslo Michal
Olivares Felipe
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Papadaki Angeliki
Park Miyoung
Park Seonghye
Partyka Natalia
Pavan Federico
Pavlin Nina
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Pazsy Ferenc
Penkavova Katerina
Peperko Domen
Pereira Andy
Pergel Szandra
Persolja Ludvik
Persson Marie (1986)
Pesotska Margaryta
Petek Petra
Peterman-Varga Timea
Petkov Marko
Peto Zsolt
Pettersson Malin
Pietkiewicz Monika
Pistej Lubomir
Platonov Pavel
Plattner Dominique
Plohl Zvonko
Posthuma Monique
Pota Georgina
Privalova Alexandra
Prokhorova Yulia
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Rakov Valerij
Ramirez Sara
Rasmussen Morten
Rech Daldosso Marco
Redjep Ronald
Riniotis Anastasios
Rogiers Benjamin
Rojko Vesna
Ronneberg Espen
Roposa Bojan
Rubtsov Igor
Rumgay Gavin
Ruvman Natali
Saive Jean-Michel
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samara Elizabeta
Sapek Katja
Scardigno Rossella
Schaffer Daniel
Schall Elke
Sel Zolt
Seo Hyundeok
Seok Hajung
Sereda Peter
Shibaev Alexander
Sibley Kelly
Sikorska Magdalena
Simoncik Josef
Simoner Christoph
Siruckova Aneta
Sitak Andriy
Skachkov Kirill
Skov Mie
Skraban Dominik
Slatinsek Uros
Slodej Matic
Smirnov Aleksandr
Smirnov Alexey
Solja Amelie
Sondell Johan
Stefanska Kinga
Steger Bastian
Sternberg Kasper
Storf Martin
Stoyanov Niagol
Strbikova Renata
Such Bartosz
Suh Hyo Won
Svensson Robert
Tanchev Vladislav
Tikhomirova Anna
Timina Elena
Todorovic Andrea
Tokic Bojan
Tomasi Stefano
Tomazini Jana
Tomic Mirna
Tornkvist Andreas
Tosic Roko
Toth Krisztina
Tran Anthony
Tregler Tomas
Tsuboi Gustavo
Vacenovska Iveta
Verhnjak Melita
Vlasov Grigory
Voronova Anastasia
Vostes Yannick
Waisadha Johnathan
Wang Yu (YOB=1981)
Wosik Torben
Wu Jiaduo
Xu Jie (1982)
Yang Zi
Zafostnik Gregor
Zdovc Jurij
Zera Ivana
Zetsen Nicky
Zhang Mo
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zhu Fang
Zibrat Jan
Zubcic Tomislav
Zupancic Nina
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Греция
Дания
Доминиканская Республика
Израиль
Испания
Италия
Канада
Конго
Куба
Латвия
Мальта
Мексика
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
Тайвань
Уганда
Украина
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швеция
Шотландия
Эстония
Южная Корея
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Opponent:
Kim Minseok
Score:
2:4
2:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Lasan Sas
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Mattenet Adrien
Opponent:
Lee Sang Su
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Svensson Robert
Opponent:
Monteiro Joao
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Kuzmin Fedor
Opponent:
Li Kewei
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Monteiro Thiago
Opponent:
Bentsen Allan
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Pazsy Ferenc
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Ionescu Ovidiu
Opponent:
Smirnov Alexey
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Tokic Bojan
Opponent:
Shibaev Alexander
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Gorak Daniel
Opponent:
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Tosic Roko
Opponent:
Illas Erik
Score:
4:2
2:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Jover Sebastien
Opponent:
Saive Jean-Michel
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Apolonia Tiago
Opponent:
Chmiel Pawel
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Wosik Torben
Opponent:
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Score:
4:3
2:3
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Rubtsov Igor
Opponent:
Vostes Yannick
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Sereda Peter
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Score:
2:4
0:5
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Baum Patrick
Opponent:
Such Bartosz
Score:
4:1
1:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Peto Zsolt
Opponent:
Bobocica Mihai
Score:
4:3
1:3
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Opponent:
Pistej Lubomir
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Daniel Artur
Opponent:
Lundqvist Jens
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Gerell Par
Opponent:
Mengel Steffen
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Tsuboi Gustavo
Opponent:
Keinath Thomas
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Opponent:
Vlasov Grigory
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Rasmussen Morten
Opponent:
Gionis Panagiotis
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Steger Bastian
Opponent:
Bardon Michal
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Redjep Ronald
Opponent:
Machado Carlos
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Eloi Damien
Opponent:
Carneros Alfredo
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Opponent:
Lin Ju
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Yang Zi
Opponent:
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Seo Hyundeok
Opponent:
Hielscher Lars
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Jakab Janos
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
2:4
2:4
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Burgis Matiss
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Kim Minseok
Opponent:
Jeoung Youngsik
Score:
4:3
2:3
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Svensson Robert
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Kuzmin Fedor
Opponent:
Bentsen Allan
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Gacina Andrej
Opponent:
Smirnov Alexey
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Shibaev Alexander
Opponent:
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Tosic Roko
Opponent:
Saive Jean-Michel
Score:
4:2
2:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Apolonia Tiago
Opponent:
Wosik Torben
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Rubtsov Igor
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Baum Patrick
Opponent:
Peto Zsolt
Score:
1:4
2:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Pistej Lubomir
Opponent:
Lundqvist Jens
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Mengel Steffen
Opponent:
Keinath Thomas
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Vlasov Grigory
Opponent:
Gionis Panagiotis
Score:
4:3
1:3
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Steger Bastian
Opponent:
Machado Carlos
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Eloi Damien
Opponent:
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Lebesson Emmanuel
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Score:
0:4
0:4
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
16
Kim Minseok
Opponent:
Lee Sang Su
Score:
2:4
2:3
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
16
Kuzmin Fedor
Opponent:
Smirnov Alexey
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
16
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Opponent:
Tosic Roko
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
16
Apolonia Tiago
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Score:
2:4
2:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
16
Peto Zsolt
Opponent:
Lundqvist Jens
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
16
Mengel Steffen
Opponent:
Vlasov Grigory
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
16
Steger Bastian
Opponent:
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
16
Seo Hyundeok
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
8
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Kuzmin Fedor
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
8
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Opponent:
Chen Weixing
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
8
Lundqvist Jens
Opponent:
Vlasov Grigory
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
8
Steger Bastian
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Score:
4:3
2:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
4
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
4
Lundqvist Jens
Opponent:
Steger Bastian
Score:
4:3
2:4
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
2
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Lundqvist Jens
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Ambrus Timea
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Jonsson Carina
Opponent:
Ramirez Sara
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Li Xue
Opponent:
Wang Yu (YOB=1981)
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Ko Somi
Opponent:
Pesotska Margaryta
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Seok Hajung
Opponent:
Solja Amelie
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Ganina Svetlana
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Bilenko Tetyana
Opponent:
Feher Gabriela
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Hwang Jina
Opponent:
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Li Qian
Opponent:
Creemers Linda
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Gatinska Katalina
Opponent:
Tomazini Jana
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Timina Elena
Opponent:
Penkavova Katerina
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Pota Georgina
Score:
4:1
2:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Li Qiangbing
Opponent:
Drinkhall Joanna
Score:
4:0
3:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Kusinska Klaudia
Opponent:
Fajmut Manca
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Lang Kristin
Opponent:
Ntoulaki Ekaterina
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Durak Mirela
Opponent:
Li Jiao
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Peterman-Varga Timea
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Sibley Kelly
Opponent:
Barthel Zhenqi
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Strbikova Renata
Opponent:
Liu Yuan
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Kang Misoon
Opponent:
Boros Tamara
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Zhu Fang
Opponent:
Molnar Cornelia
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
Vacenovska Iveta
Score:
1:4
2:3
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Xu Jie (1982)
Opponent:
Zhang Mo
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Matelova Hana
Opponent:
Toth Krisztina
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Li Jie
Opponent:
Kasabova Asya
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Voronova Anastasia
Opponent:
Pavlovich Veronika
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Skov Mie
Opponent:
Park Seonghye
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Kim Minhee (YOB=1991)
Opponent:
Schall Elke
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
2:4
4:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Stefanska Kinga
Opponent:
Erdelji Anamaria
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Lovas Petra
Opponent:
Prokhorova Yulia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
64
Sikorska Magdalena
Opponent:
Wu Jiaduo
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Ramirez Sara
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Li Xue
Opponent:
Pesotska Margaryta
Score:
4:0
6:0
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Solja Amelie
Opponent:
Suh Hyo Won
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Bilenko Tetyana
Opponent:
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
3:4
0:9
Video
Date:
23 Jan 2010
Etap:
32
Li Qian
Opponent:
Gatinska Katalina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
1
2
3
4
»