⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2010 Bahrain Junior and Cadet Open (Bahrain, Manama, 05.02.2010-05.02.2010)
Player
All
Abu Ajmieh Nadeen
Akerlind Carl
Al-Abri Noora
Al-Dhubhani Magd
Al-Hamad Hissa
Al-Hasan Salem
Al-Korbi Mohammed
Al-Sulaiti Mohammed
Alamian Nima
Albufalasa Yusuf
Alhaiki Fatema
Ali Ali
Ali Fajer
Ali Mohamed
Aljazaf Fatema
Almkeemy Abdullah
Alqasimi Fatema
Alqasimi Maryam
Alyassi Alyas
Alzayani Hessa
Alzayani Zaina
Amiri Nia Soroosh
Amra Alireza
Ang Jun Alcalvie
Antoun Habib
Ashtaputre Shrirang
Assar Khalid
Baravok Katsiaryna
Basht Bavi Hamed
Bedair Omar
Bergstrom Linda
Bhandarkar Mallika
Bhide Devika
Bushelaibi Mohamed
Chau Jia Liang
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Ciobanu Irina
Dani Mudit
De Nutte Sarah
Dieker Suzanne
Eerland Britt
El-Dawlatly Nadeen
El-Sokary Sara
Engelson Maria
Ermatova Gulnoza
Faramarzi Maha
Gats Yuliya
Gonderinger Tessy
Hansen Sven
Harb Ahmad
Hente Mohammad Amin
Hirici Cristina
Homsy Patricia
Hussain Kholoud
Iacob Camelia
Indeherberg Julien
Jaber Zain
Jean Lauric
Juma Hasan
Konsbruck Danielle
Lam Tengsi
Leitgeb Stefan
Li Ching Wan
Li Isabelle Siyun
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Lotfollah Nasabi Matin
Lundh Mikael
Mahfoodh Sayed Ali (1993)
Mehta Vitraag
Meshref Dina
Mohamed Aia
Molarajabi Alireza
Muawadh Loay
Mutti Leonardo
Nasser Galila
Nasser Husam
Ng Ka Yee
Nuytinck Cedric
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Phansekar Parth
Rashed Rashed
Rouintanesfahani Mohammadali
Saber Melissa
Salah Khalifa
Saleh Ali Abdulrasool
Saleh Mohamed
Salman Hasan
Santiwattanatarm Tanapol
Seddigh Amirhossein
Seddiqi Salman
Shah Nishaad
Shajirati Shaker
Shemet German
Shroff Jay
Siu Kevin
Stammet Annick
Stener Jonas
Surwase Gargi
Szocs Bernadette
Tan Kiat Yi Kerry
Tay Jit Kiat
Trotti Elisa
Vanrossomme Emilien
Wagner Timo
Yee Herng Hwee
Country
All
Австрия
Бахрейн
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Гонконг
Египет
Индия
Иран
Италия
Йемен
Казахстан
Катар
Кувейт
Ливан
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Румыния
Сингапур
Таиланд
Швеция
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
...
6
7
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Santiwattanatarm Tanapol
Opponent:
Lundh Mikael
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Jean Lauric
Opponent:
Chau Jia Liang
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Alamian Nima
Opponent:
Al-Hasan Salem
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Indeherberg Julien
Opponent:
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Molarajabi Alireza
Opponent:
Assar Khalid
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Vanrossomme Emilien
Opponent:
Tan Kiat Yi Kerry
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Leitgeb Stefan
Opponent:
Siu Kevin
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Bedair Omar
Opponent:
Rouintanesfahani Mohammadali
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Santiwattanatarm Tanapol
Opponent:
Nuytinck Cedric
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Jean Lauric
Opponent:
Alamian Nima
Score:
3:4
1:2
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Indeherberg Julien
Opponent:
Assar Khalid
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Vanrossomme Emilien
Opponent:
Leitgeb Stefan
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Bedair Omar
Opponent:
Nuytinck Cedric
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Alamian Nima
Opponent:
Assar Khalid
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Vanrossomme Emilien
Opponent:
Nuytinck Cedric
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
2
Alamian Nima
Opponent:
Nuytinck Cedric
Score:
1:4
1:3
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Stammet Annick
Opponent:
Bergstrom Linda
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Ng Ka Yee
Opponent:
Trotti Elisa
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Konsbruck Danielle
Opponent:
Lam Tengsi
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Ciobanu Irina
Opponent:
Nasser Galila
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Bhandarkar Mallika
Opponent:
Engelson Maria
Score:
4:2
4:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
El-Dawlatly Nadeen
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Hirici Cristina
Opponent:
Stammet Annick
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Ng Ka Yee
Opponent:
Eerland Britt
Score:
4:0
2:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
De Nutte Sarah
Opponent:
El-Sokary Sara
Score:
3:4
1:2
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Konsbruck Danielle
Opponent:
Iacob Camelia
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Li Isabelle Siyun
Opponent:
Ciobanu Irina
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Bhandarkar Mallika
Opponent:
Meshref Dina
Score:
2:4
0:3
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Gonderinger Tessy
Opponent:
Li Ching Wan
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
El-Dawlatly Nadeen
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Hirici Cristina
Opponent:
Ng Ka Yee
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
El-Sokary Sara
Opponent:
Iacob Camelia
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Li Isabelle Siyun
Opponent:
Meshref Dina
Score:
4:0
6:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Li Ching Wan
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
4:3
1:4
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Hirici Cristina
Opponent:
Iacob Camelia
Score:
0:4
3:4
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Li Isabelle Siyun
Opponent:
Li Ching Wan
Score:
4:0
6:3
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
2
Iacob Camelia
Opponent:
Li Isabelle Siyun
Score:
4:3
3:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Al-Dhubhani Magd
Opponent:
Phansekar Parth
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Shah Nishaad
Opponent:
Ashtaputre Shrirang
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Tan Kiat Yi Kerry
Opponent:
Shroff Jay
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Seddigh Amirhossein
Opponent:
Shemet German
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Al-Dhubhani Magd
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Amiri Nia Soroosh
Opponent:
Siu Kevin
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Lotfollah Nasabi Matin
Opponent:
Mehta Vitraag
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Shah Nishaad
Opponent:
Tay Jit Kiat
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Opponent:
Chau Jia Liang
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Tan Kiat Yi Kerry
Opponent:
Muawadh Loay
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Stener Jonas
Opponent:
Albufalasa Yusuf
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Shemet German
Opponent:
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Siu Kevin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Lotfollah Nasabi Matin
Opponent:
Tay Jit Kiat
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Opponent:
Tan Kiat Yi Kerry
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Stener Jonas
Opponent:
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Tay Jit Kiat
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Opponent:
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
2
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Omrani Seyed Pourya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Lam Tengsi
Opponent:
Bhide Devika
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Bergstrom Linda
Opponent:
Surwase Gargi
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Lam Tengsi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Ng Ka Yee
Score:
1:3
2:2
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Ciobanu Irina
Opponent:
Surwase Gargi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Engelson Maria
Opponent:
Bhandarkar Mallika
Score:
2:3
0:4
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Ng Ka Yee
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Ciobanu Irina
Opponent:
Bhandarkar Mallika
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
2
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Bhandarkar Mallika
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Muawadh Loay
Opponent:
Ashtaputre Shrirang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Amra Alireza
Opponent:
Phansekar Parth
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Antoun Habib
Opponent:
Saleh Mohamed
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Shah Nishaad
Opponent:
Albufalasa Yusuf
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Mahfoodh Sayed Ali (1993)
Opponent:
Ang Jun Alcalvie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Ali Ali
Opponent:
Shroff Jay
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Nasser Husam
Opponent:
Wagner Timo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Seddiqi Salman
Opponent:
Mehta Vitraag
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Opponent:
Ashtaputre Shrirang
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Amra Alireza
Opponent:
Dani Mudit
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Salah Khalifa
Opponent:
Saleh Mohamed
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Shah Nishaad
Opponent:
Almkeemy Abdullah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Harb Ahmad
Opponent:
Mahfoodh Sayed Ali (1993)
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Ali Ali
Opponent:
Juma Hasan
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Shemet German
Opponent:
Nasser Husam
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Seddiqi Salman
Opponent:
Stener Jonas
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Ashtaputre Shrirang
Opponent:
Amra Alireza
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Saleh Mohamed
Opponent:
Shah Nishaad
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Mahfoodh Sayed Ali (1993)
Opponent:
Juma Hasan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Shemet German
Opponent:
Stener Jonas
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Amra Alireza
Opponent:
Saleh Mohamed
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
4
Juma Hasan
Opponent:
Stener Jonas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
2
Amra Alireza
Opponent:
Juma Hasan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Abu Ajmieh Nadeen
Opponent:
Faramarzi Maha
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Dieker Suzanne
Opponent:
Alzayani Zaina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
32
Yee Herng Hwee
Opponent:
Alqasimi Maryam
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Saber Melissa
Opponent:
Aljazaf Fatema
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Faramarzi Maha
Opponent:
Ali Fajer
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Dieker Suzanne
Opponent:
Bhide Devika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Alqasimi Fatema
Opponent:
Ermatova Gulnoza
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Mohamed Aia
Opponent:
Alhaiki Fatema
Score:
3:0
6:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Homsy Patricia
Opponent:
Surwase Gargi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Yee Herng Hwee
Opponent:
Gats Yuliya
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
16
Al-Abri Noora
Opponent:
Alzayani Hessa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Feb 2010
Etap:
8
Aljazaf Fatema
Opponent:
Faramarzi Maha
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
«
1
2
3
4
...
6
7
»