⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2010 Luxembourg Open Table Tennis Championships (Luxembourg, Luxembourg-Kirchberg, 10.04.2010-10.04.2010)
Player
All
Aaras Pal
Aasebo Marte
Abbat Alice
Andersen Therese
Andorin Eva
Arvidsson Simon
Aschwanden Rahel
Bachstatter Joachim
Badosa Anna
Barbolin Illia
Bast Mike
Bates Emily
Bavaresco Yuri
Ben Ari Omri
Berner Eric
Berns Jill
Bierny Ludovic
Brodd Viktor
Brunet Lorine
Cameron Niall
Carey Charlotte
Christoforaki Maria
Chung Wai Lung
Crawford Stewart
De Nutte Sarah
De Vries Boris
Dessaint Aurore
Devaux Jimmy
Devos Robin
Diaw Ibrahima
Diez Endika
Doran Christopher
Dubkova Elena
Duran Marc
Duranspahic Admir
Enghien Lauren
Evans Gavin
Filenko Oleg
Filimon Lucian
Fjell Hallvard
Foerster Gregor
Fuhrer Monika
Gasnier Laura
Georgantas Ioannis
Gjoka Andrea
Gonderinger Tessy
Guman Martin
Hansen Sven
Heimberger Martin
Hicks Hannah
Howell Aled-Rhys
Howieson Craig
Isufi Elvis
Jachec David
Jean Lauric
Joset Denis
Junker Laurence
Kantola Roope
Kill Christian
Kioufis Spyridon
Konsbruck Danielle
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Lagogiannis Konstantinos
Le Fevre Karina
Le Guen Victorien
Leveque Anais
Lindholm Eskil
Liu Na
Loeuillette Stephanie
Logue Sam
Madrid Marcos
Makras Eleftherios
Malinakis Antonios
Manousoff Stefan
Manushaqa Nexhip
Martin Francisco
Matsumoto Cazuo
Matzke Laura
Mcbeath David
Mccreery Paul
Michely Gilles
Mohler Nicola
Moret Rachel
Murphy John
Nicholls Damien
Nikoulae Laoura-Ioulia
Nilsen Marthe
Noah Essomba Hubert
Nuytinck Cedric
Nyberg Hanna
O'connell Daniel
Obradovic Sonja
Olah Benedek
Ollivier Brice
Ouaiche Stephane
Owen Naomi
Pang Celine
Pavot Marine
Petiot Jeremy
Petrescu Alexandru
Pettersson Malin
Pfefer Laura
Phillips Angharad
Phung Armand
Pistej Lubomir
Pitchford Liam
Plattner Dominique
Posthuma Monique
Privalova Alexandra
Punnonen Henrika
Pysar Dmytro
Quach Michelle
Rakov Valerij
Reed Daniel
Robinson Ashley
Robles Alvaro
Ronneberg Lars
Sako Karin
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Sandstrom Linn
Scharrer Laura
Schlink Vinita
Sibley Kelly
Silva Ligia
Soine Samuli
Soine Toni
Solichero Carmen
Sota Rei
Stahr Rosalia
Stammet Annick
Stenviken Nina
Storf Martin
Tamminen Timo
Tasia Jennifer
Tauber Michael
Ter Luun Casper
Thews Jan
Thomas Patrick
Thomas Wu Zhang Chloe Anna
Timina Yana
Tornkvist Andreas
Vitta Kilomo
Walther Ricardo
Ware Mathew
Xia Cheng
Yang Min
Zakladnyi Gennadii
Zetsen Nicky
Country
All
Австрия
Албания
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Босния и Герцеговина
Бразилия
Германия
Греция
Израиль
Ирландия
Испания
Камерун
Люксембург
Мексика
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Румыния
Словакия
США
Украина
Уэльс
Финляндия
Франция
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Category
All
Men's Singles
Men's Teams
Women's Singles
Women's Teams
«
1
2
...
6
7
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Liu Na
Opponent:
Posthuma Monique
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Matzke Laura
Opponent:
Liu Na
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Christoforaki Maria
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Nikoulae Laoura-Ioulia
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Zetsen Nicky
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Dubkova Elena
Opponent:
Zetsen Nicky
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Dessaint Aurore
Opponent:
Andersen Therese
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Matzke Laura
Opponent:
Christoforaki Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Nikoulae Laoura-Ioulia
Opponent:
Matzke Laura
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Dubkova Elena
Opponent:
Dessaint Aurore
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Dubkova Elena
Opponent:
Matzke Laura
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Mcbeath David
Opponent:
Robinson Ashley
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Nicholls Damien
Opponent:
Robinson Ashley
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Diaw Ibrahima
Opponent:
Bast Mike
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Zakladnyi Gennadii
Opponent:
Murphy John
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Diez Endika
Opponent:
Jachec David
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Kioufis Spyridon
Opponent:
Manushaqa Nexhip
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Fjell Hallvard
Opponent:
O'connell Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Nuytinck Cedric
Opponent:
Soine Toni
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Filenko Oleg
Opponent:
Thews Jan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Evans Gavin
Opponent:
Noah Essomba Hubert
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Berns Jill
Opponent:
Aasebo Marte
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Owen Naomi
Opponent:
Aschwanden Rahel
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Aschwanden Rahel
Opponent:
Phillips Angharad
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Stenviken Nina
Opponent:
Punnonen Henrika
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
10 Apr 2010
Etap:
--
Le Fevre Karina
Opponent:
Carey Charlotte
Score:
3:0
1:3
Video
«
1
2
...
6
7