⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2011 Pro Tour, Austrian Open (Austria, Vienna, 25.09.2011-25.09.2011)
Player
All
Aaras Pal
Abbat Alice
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Agerholm Pernille
Alto Gaston
Ambrus Krisztina
Andersson Harald
Apolonia Tiago
Araque Johana
Assar Omar
Baca Emir
Baggaley Andrew
Balazova Barbora
Baravok Katsiaryna
Bardon Michal
Barthel Zhenqi
Baum Patrick
Bentsen Allan
Berardi Mattia
Berner Eric
Bobocica Mihai
Boros Tamara
Braun Eva
Burgis Matiss
Burov Viacheslav
Calderano Hugo
Carey Charlotte
Carlier Andres
Carneros Alfredo
Cechova Dana
Chan Kazuhiro
Chen Alexander
Chen Chien-An
Chen Szu-Yu
Chen Weixing
Cheng I-Ching
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Chiang Peng-Lung
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Chumakou Dmitry
Chung Wai Lung
Cihak Marek
Cillis Javier
Ciociu Traian
Cioti Constantin
Cipin Filip
Creemers Linda
Crepulja Bojan
Crisan Adrian
Daubnerova Andrea
Daxbock Thomas
De Nutte Sarah
De Vries Boris
De Vries Martijn
Devos Robin
Didukh Oleksandr
Ding Ning
Do Phuong Nam
Dodean Adrian
Dolgikh Maria
Drinkhall Joanna
Drinkhall Paul
Dubkova Elena
Duran Marc
Dvorak Galia
Dyjas Jakub
Echavarria Alexander
Eerland Britt
Ekholm Matilda
Fadeeva Oxana
Fajmut Manca
Fan Ying
Fazekas Peter
Fegerl Stefan
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Feng Xiaoquan
Filus Ruwen
Floras Robert
Flore Tristan
Floritz Philipp
Fragkoulis Georgios
Fucec Luka
Fujii Hiroko
Fukuhara Ai
Fulop Szilvia
Gacina Andrej
Galitschitsch Nicole
Galonja Marija
Ganina Svetlana
Gao Ning
Gardos Robert
Gavlas Antonin
Gionis Panagiotis
Golavsek Jaka
Golebiowski Mateusz
Golovanov Stanislav
Groth Jonathan
Grundisch Carole
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Gui Lin
Guman Martin
Habesohn Daniel
Habesohn Dominik
Habesohn Mathias
Hao Shuai
Harabaszova Lenka
Hasanovic Remhad
Heimberger Martin
Henzell William
Hepke Johanna
Hielscher Lars
Hindersson Mikkel
Hirano Sayaka
Holter Arne
Horejsi Miroslav
Hoyama Hugo
Huang Hsin
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Huang Yi-Hua
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Iacob Camelia
Imamura Yuko
Indeherberg Julien
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ishigaki Yuka
Ishikawa Kasumi
Ivanov Daniel
Jakab Janos
Jancarik Lubomir
Jean Lauric
Jenkins Ryan
Jost Frederick
Jouti Eric
Juzbasic Ivan
Juzbasic Neven
Kaluzna Natalia
Karas David
Karlsson Kristian
Karube Ryusuke
Kasabova Asya
Kasahara Hiromitsu
Kaucky Petr
Kertai Rita
Knezevic Monika
Knight Darius
Kobes Kristian
Kojic Frane
Kolarek Tomislav
Konecny Tomas
Konstantinopoulos Giorgos
Korbel Petr
Kosiba Daniel
Kou Lei
Kovac Borna
Kovacs Domonkos
Kovacs Karina
Kranabitl Bernhard
Kreanga Kalinikos
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Kumahara Luca
Kusinska Klaudia
Kuzmin Fedor
Kuzmina Elena
Lagogiannis Konstantinos
Lakatos Tamas
Lakeev Vasily
Lambiet Florent
Lang Kristin
Lau Tobias
Lebeda Michal
Lee Chia-Sheng
Lee I-Chen
Lee Jinkwon
Lee Jungsam
Leitgeb Stefan
Lennon Emmanuelle
Leonhartsberger Martin
Leung Chu Yan
Li Hu
Li Isabelle Siyun
Li Jiao
Li Jiawei
Li Jie
Li Qian
Li Qiangbing
Li Xiaoxia
Lindholm Eskil
Liu Shiwen
Liu Song
Liventsov Alexey
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lovas Petra
Luginger Melanie
Lupulesku Lorencio
Ma Liang
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Madarasz Dora
Makras Eleftherios
Mancini Eric
Manhani Humberto
Matelova Hana
Matsudaira Kenji
Matsudaira Kenta
Matsumoto Cazuo
Medina Paula
Mengel Steffen
Michely Gilles
Mikhailova Polina
Mikulcova Kristyna
Mino Alberto
Miuchi Kentaro
Mizutani Jun
Moavro Sebastian
Molnar Cornelia
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Joao
Monteiro Thiago
Morales Judith
Morimoto Kohei
Morizono Misaki
Muhlbach Kathrin
Mullner Thomas
Musko Peter
Mutti Leonardo
Nagy Krisztian
Nagyvaradi Mercedes
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Ni Xia Lian
Noskova Yana
Novota Samuel
Nuytinck Cedric
Obeslo Frantisek
Obeslo Marek
Obeslo Michal
Oh Sangeun
Olivares Felipe
Oversjo Mattias
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Owen Naomi
Paikov Mikhail
Palatinus Martin
Pang Xue Jie
Papageorgiou Konstantinos
Partyka Natalia
Paskauskiene Ruta
Pattantyus Adam
Pavlin Nina
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Pazsy Ferenc
Penkavova Katerina
Pergel Szandra
Persson Jon
Persson Jorgen
Pesotska Margaryta
Petek Petra
Peterman-Varga Timea
Peto Zsolt
Pfeffer Simon
Pistej Lubomir
Pitchford Liam
Placek Frantisek
Platonov Pavel
Plattner Dominique
Pohar Martina
Polcanova Sofia
Pota Georgina
Primorac Zoran
Privalova Alexandra
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Rakov Valerij
Ramirez Sara
Rech Daldosso Marco
Reed Daniel
Ridolfi Lisa
Rodriguez Alejandro
Rodriguez Berta
Rogiers Benjamin
Ronneberg Espen
Rubtsov Igor
Rumgay Gavin
Ryu Seungmin
Saive Jean-Michel
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Schall Elke
Schanbacher Jan Peter
Schlager Werner
Schlink Vinita
Schreiner Florian
Schuh Anja
Seok Hajung
Sereda Peter
Shibaev Alexander
Sibley Kelly
Silva Ligia
Sim Kai Xin Zena
Simoner Christoph
Simovic Miho
Sirucek Pavel
Siruckova Aneta
Sitak Andriy
Skachkov Kirill
Skov Mie
Smirnov Alexey
Smistikova Martina
Solja Amelie
Sondell Johan
Stefanska Kinga
Steger Bastian
Sternberg Kasper
Storf Martin
Stoyanov Niagol
Strbikova Renata
Subotic Dragan
Sun Beibei
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Szita Marton
Szocs Hunor
Szymanska Antonina
Szymanski Filip
Tabachnik Pablo
Tan Ruiwu
Ter Luun Casper
Tian Yuan
Tikhomirova Anna
Timina Elena
Todorovic Andrea
Tokic Bojan
Tomasi Stefano
Toth Krisztina
Tregler Tomas
Truksova Lucia
Tsuboi Gustavo
Tubikanec Ivana
Ueda Jin
Uribe Salvador
Vacenovska Iveta
Vannucci Marco
Vanrossomme Emilien
Varga Zoltan
Vasylieva Ievgeniia
Vega Paulina
Vivarelli Debora
Vlasov Grigory
Vorcnik David
Vostes Yannick
Vrablik Jiri
Wagner Florian
Wakamiya Misako
Walther Ricardo
Wang Hao
Wang Xuan
Wang Yuegu
Ware Mathew
Winter Sabine
Wu Chih-Chi
Wu Jiaduo
Wu Yang
Wu Yue
Xu Xin
Yamada Jessica
Yamanashi Yuri
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Zi
Yu Mengyu
Zhan Jian
Zhang Jike
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zubcic Tomislav
Zuluaga Luisa
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Англия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Босния и Герцеговина
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Греция
Дания
Египет
Индия
Испания
Италия
Китай
Колумбия
Латвия
Литва
Люксембург
Мексика
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Тайвань
Украина
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Чили
Швеция
Шотландия
Эквадор
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
...
6
7
8
9
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
3
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Vorcnik David
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
5
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Wagner Florian
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
1
Lupulesku Lorencio
Opponent:
Uribe Salvador
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
3
Walther Ricardo
Opponent:
Uribe Salvador
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
5
Walther Ricardo
Opponent:
Lupulesku Lorencio
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
1
Vanrossomme Emilien
Opponent:
Lindholm Eskil
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
3
Lee Chia-Sheng
Opponent:
Lindholm Eskil
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
5
Lee Chia-Sheng
Opponent:
Vanrossomme Emilien
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
1
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Opponent:
Ivanov Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
3
Oversjo Mattias
Opponent:
Ivanov Daniel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
5
Oversjo Mattias
Opponent:
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
1
Cipin Filip
Opponent:
Mullner Thomas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
3
Rech Daldosso Marco
Opponent:
Mullner Thomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
5
Rech Daldosso Marco
Opponent:
Cipin Filip
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
1
Dyjas Jakub
Opponent:
Daxbock Thomas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
3
Pang Xue Jie
Opponent:
Daxbock Thomas
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
5
Pang Xue Jie
Opponent:
Dyjas Jakub
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
1
Calderano Hugo
Opponent:
Berardi Mattia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
3
Plattner Dominique
Opponent:
Berardi Mattia
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
5
Plattner Dominique
Opponent:
Calderano Hugo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
1
Jost Frederick
Opponent:
Kranabitl Bernhard
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
3
Devos Robin
Opponent:
Kranabitl Bernhard
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
5
Devos Robin
Opponent:
Jost Frederick
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
1
Do Phuong Nam
Opponent:
Konstantinopoulos Giorgos
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
2
Olivares Felipe
Opponent:
Schanbacher Jan Peter
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
3
Olivares Felipe
Opponent:
Konstantinopoulos Giorgos
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
4
Do Phuong Nam
Opponent:
Schanbacher Jan Peter
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
5
Olivares Felipe
Opponent:
Do Phuong Nam
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
6
Konstantinopoulos Giorgos
Opponent:
Schanbacher Jan Peter
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Walther Ricardo
Opponent:
Kolarek Tomislav
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Opponent:
Gavlas Antonin
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Yang Zi
Opponent:
Cioti Constantin
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Rubtsov Igor
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Korbel Petr
Opponent:
Stoyanov Niagol
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Opponent:
Persson Jon
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Zhan Jian
Opponent:
Matsumoto Cazuo
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Leung Chu Yan
Opponent:
Platonov Pavel
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Storf Martin
Opponent:
Ionescu Ovidiu
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Monteiro Joao
Opponent:
Pazsy Ferenc
Score:
4:0
2:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Matsudaira Kenji
Opponent:
Peto Zsolt
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Hielscher Lars
Score:
4:2
2:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Filus Ruwen
Opponent:
Wu Chih-Chi
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Habesohn Dominik
Opponent:
Horejsi Miroslav
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Konecny Tomas
Opponent:
Bardon Michal
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Chiang Peng-Lung
Opponent:
Szymanski Filip
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Liu Song
Opponent:
Carneros Alfredo
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Kasahara Hiromitsu
Opponent:
Jancarik Lubomir
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Mino Alberto
Opponent:
Mengel Steffen
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Bentsen Allan
Opponent:
Baggaley Andrew
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Floras Robert
Opponent:
Vrablik Jiri
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Henzell William
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Vlasov Grigory
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Fegerl Stefan
Opponent:
Chen Chien-An
Score:
3:4
2:2
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Lee Jungsam
Opponent:
Groth Jonathan
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Sirucek Pavel
Opponent:
Zubcic Tomislav
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Burgis Matiss
Opponent:
Sereda Peter
Score:
4:3
3:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Liventsov Alexey
Opponent:
Ueda Jin
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Tsuboi Gustavo
Opponent:
Kou Lei
Score:
2:4
1:2
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Bobocica Mihai
Opponent:
Obeslo Michal
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
4:3
1:2
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
8
Drinkhall Joanna
Opponent:
Ambrus Krisztina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
8
Dolgikh Maria
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
8
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Tian Yuan
Score:
0:4
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Kovac Borna
Opponent:
Olivares Felipe
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Kojic Frane
Opponent:
Devos Robin
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Hindersson Mikkel
Opponent:
Calderano Hugo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Holter Arne
Opponent:
Cipin Filip
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Mutti Leonardo
Opponent:
Oversjo Mattias
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Walther Ricardo
Opponent:
Lee Chia-Sheng
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Alto Gaston
Tabachnik Pablo
Opponent:
Peto Zsolt
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Cillis Javier
Liu Song
Opponent:
Yang Zi
Zhan Jian
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
128
Flore Tristan
Henzell William
Opponent:
Golavsek Jaka
Juzbasic Neven
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Gardos Robert
Habesohn Daniel
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Pitchford Liam
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
8
Gardos Robert
Habesohn Daniel
Opponent:
Oh Sangeun
Ryu Seungmin
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Galitschitsch Nicole
Li Qiangbing
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
128
Plattner Dominique
Storf Martin
Opponent:
Berardi Mattia
Vannucci Marco
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
128
Leitgeb Stefan
Pfeffer Simon
Opponent:
Floras Robert
Golebiowski Mateusz
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Habesohn Dominik
Heimberger Martin
Opponent:
Sirucek Pavel
Tregler Tomas
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Habesohn Mathias
Simoner Christoph
Opponent:
Bobocica Mihai
Stoyanov Niagol
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
128
Indeherberg Julien
Vanrossomme Emilien
Opponent:
Mutti Leonardo
Rech Daldosso Marco
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
128
Jean Lauric
Nuytinck Cedric
Opponent:
Cillis Javier
Liu Song
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Rogiers Benjamin
Vostes Yannick
Opponent:
Aaras Pal
Lindholm Eskil
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
32
Rogiers Benjamin
Vostes Yannick
Opponent:
Dyjas Jakub
Szymanski Filip
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Rogiers Benjamin
Vostes Yannick
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Pitchford Liam
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
8
Ganina Svetlana
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Ishigaki Yuka
Yamanashi Yuri
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
4
Ganina Svetlana
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Fan Ying
Wu Yang
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Baravok Katsiaryna
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Polcanova Sofia
Solja Amelie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
32
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Opponent:
Carneros Alfredo
Duran Marc
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Kumahara Luca
Yamada Jessica
Opponent:
Creemers Linda
Eerland Britt
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Gui Lin
Silva Ligia
Opponent:
Kovacs Karina
Luginger Melanie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
32
Gui Lin
Silva Ligia
Opponent:
Ganina Svetlana
Pavlovich Viktoria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Dodean Adrian
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Ma Long
Wang Hao
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Dodean Adrian
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Hoyama Hugo
Matsumoto Cazuo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Dodean Adrian
Golovanov Stanislav
Opponent:
Yang Zi
Zhan Jian
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
64
Rodriguez Berta
Vega Paulina
Opponent:
Ambrus Krisztina
Madarasz Dora
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Ma Lin
Zhang Jike
Opponent:
Carneros Alfredo
Duran Marc
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
16
Hao Shuai
Xu Xin
Opponent:
Karube Ryusuke
Ueda Jin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
8
Ma Lin
Zhang Jike
Opponent:
Shibaev Alexander
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 Sep 2011
Etap:
4
Ma Lin
Zhang Jike
Opponent:
Oh Sangeun
Ryu Seungmin
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
«
1
2
...
6
7
8
9
»