⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2011 European Championships (Poland, Gdansk, 16.10.2011-16.10.2011)
Player
All
Aasebo Anna
Aasebo Marte
Abbat Alice
Agerholm Pernille
Ahmadova Sabina
Ali Meral Ildiz
Aliyev Rustam
Altinkaya Sibel
Apolonia Tiago
Aschwanden Rahel
Balazova Barbora
Barabanov Kiryl
Barthel Zhenqi
Bast Mike
Bates Emily
Baum Patrick
Ben Ari Omri
Bentsen Allan
Berardi Mattia
Bergstrom Linda
Berner Eric
Berner Sara
Bobocica Mihai
Bolenius Sannamari
Boll Timo
Boros Tamara
Burgis Matiss
Burgis Reinis
Burov Viacheslav
Cantero Jesus
Carey Charlotte
Carneros Alfredo
Cecchetti Elia
Cechova Dana
Chojnowski Patryk
Christoforaki Maria
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Chung Wai Lung
Ciociu Traian
Cioti Constantin
Citaku Baton
Citaku Linor
Colantoni Chiara
Creemers Linda
Crepulja Bojan
Crisan Adrian
Davidovitz Ron
De Nutte Sarah
De Vries Boris
De Vries Martijn
Devos Robin
Didukh Oleksandr
Dobreva Polina
Domaniku Besart
Domaniku Besire
Drinkhall Joanna
Drinkhall Paul
Dubkova Elena
Duran Marc
Duranspahic Admir
Dvorak Galia
Dyjas Jakub
Eerland Britt
Ekholm Matilda
Eloi Damien
Eminova Bilura
Erdelji Anamaria
Eriksson Pinja
Erlandsen Geir
Exarchou Filareti
Fadeeva Oxana
Fajmut Manca
Falck Mattias
Fazekas Peter
Fegerl Stefan
Feher Gabriela
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Feng Xiaoquan
Filimon Andrei
Filus Ruwen
Floras Robert
Freitas Marcos
Gabrovski Petko
Gacina Andrej
Ganina Svetlana
Gardos Robert
Gatinska Katalina
Gauzy Simon
Gerell Par
Gionis Panagiotis
Golebiowski Mateusz
Golovanov Stanislav
Goncalves Mariana
Gonderinger Tessy
Gorak Daniel
Groth Jonathan
Grundisch Carole
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Guliyeva Rufat
Gungor Gokce Nur
Habesohn Daniel
Haponova Hanna
He Zhiwen
Hietikko Pauli
Horvat Mitja
Howieson Craig
Hristonov Hristo
Hu Melek
Hudecova Sona
Iacob Camelia
Illas Erik
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ismayilov Farhad
Ivancan Irene
Ivanek Vladimir
Jafarov Ramil
Jakab Janos
Janjeva Amare
Janjeva Arbana
Janjeva Nehare
Jean Lauric
Jenkins Ryan
Jenkins Stephen
Jiang Pengfei
Jonsson Jennifer
Joset Denis
Juceviciute Ieva
Juzbasic Ivan
Kantola Roope
Karagodina Inna
Karahan Ipek
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Karlsson Kristian
Kartuzovs Olegs
Kasabova Asya
Keinath Thomas
Ketsko Olesja
Kill Christian
Kirichenko Anna
Kmotorkova Lenka
Knezevic Monika
Knight Darius
Konecny Tomas
Korbel Petr
Kosiba Daniel
Kosowski Jakub
Kou Lei
Krastev Petyo
Kreanga Kalinikos
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Kusinska Klaudia
Kuzmin Fedor
Lagogiannis Konstantinos
Lakatos Tamas
Lang Kristin
Lasan Sas
Lau Tobias
Lebesson Emmanuel
Legout Christophe
Lennon Emmanuelle
Li Jiao
Li Jie
Li Qian
Li Qiangbing
Libene Toomas
Lindholm Eskil
Lindmae Karin
Lovas Petra
Loveridge Alice
Lundqvist Jens
Machado Carlos
Madarasz Dora
Maguire Gavin
Makolli Milot
Martins Catia
Matelova Hana
Mattenet Adrien
Maze Michael
Mendes Enio
Menge Gencay
Michely Gilles
Mikhailova Polina
Mikutis Tomas
Milchin Eugeniu
Milicevic Srdan
Molnar Cornelia
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Joao
Moret Rachel
Motsyk Iryna
Murphy John
Mutti Leonardo
Nagy Krisztian
Necula Iulia
Neves Ana
Ni Igor
Ni Xia Lian
Nilsen Marthe
Noskova Yana
Novota Samuel
Nuytinck Cedric
Olah Benedek
Oliveira Leila
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Owen Naomi
Owen Ryan
Palatkan Saim
Papadimitriou Dimitrios
Papageorgiou Konstantinos
Partyka Natalia
Paskauskiene Ruta
Pattantyus Adam
Pavlin Nina
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Penkavova Katerina
Pergel Szandra
Persson Jorgen
Pesotska Margaryta
Peto Zsolt
Petrova Detelina
Petrova Zhana
Phillips Angharad
Pistej Lubomir
Pitchford Liam
Platonov Pavel
Pohar Martina
Pota Georgina
Prestreshi Ylli
Primorac Zoran
Privalova Alexandra
Prokopcov Dmitrij
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Rabinovich Shimon
Rakovac Lea
Ramirez Sara
Rech Daldosso Marco
Reed Daniel
Reinholds Arturs
Ridolfi Lisa
Robinson Ashley
Rogiers Benjamin
Ronneberg Espen
Rubtsov Igor
Rumgay Gavin
Saive Jean-Michel
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Scardigno Rossella
Scharrer Laura
Schlager Werner
Schlink Vinita
Schmid Elia
Sehic Adnan
Sereda Peter
Shen Yanfei
Shibaev Alexander
Sibley Kelly
Silva Andre
Sirucek Pavel
Skachkov Kirill
Skov Mie
Skucas Matas
Smirnov Aleksandr
Smirnov Alexey
Soine Samuli
Stefanska Kinga
Steger Bastian
Sternberg Kasper
Stoyanov Niagol
Strbikova Renata
Stuckyte Egle
Subotic Dragan
Such Bartosz
Svensson Robert
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Szocs Bernadette
Szocs Hunor
Szymanska Antonina
Tamasauskaite Egle
Tan Ruiwu
Tauber Michael
Ter Luun Casper
Tian Yuan
Tikhomirova Anna
Timina Elena
Todorovic Andrea
Tokic Bojan
Toliou Aikaterini
Tomasi Stefano
Tomazini Jana
Tosic Roko
Toth Krisztina
Trotti Elisa
Trstena Arjeta
Tsistjakova Tatjana
Tubikanec Ivana
Udra Alfredas
Vacenovska Iveta
Vainula Vallot
Vang Bora
Vannucci Marco
Vaskeviciute Kristina
Vostes Yannick
Vrablik Jiri
Wang Zengyi
Weber Lionel
Weinstein Pavel
Winter Sabine
Wu Jiaduo
Xian Yifang
Xiao Maria
Xu Jie (1982)
Yiangou Marios
Yiangou Yiangos
Yildirim Fulya
Yordanov Teodor
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zhu Fang
Zibrat Jan
Country
All
Австрия
Азербайджан
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Босния и Герцеговина
Венгрия
Германия
Гернси
Греция
Дания
Израиль
Ирландия
Испания
Италия
Кипр
Косово
Латвия
Литва
Люксембург
Молдавия
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
Турция
Украина
Уэльс
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Эстония
Category
All
Men's Singles
Men's Teams
Women's Singles
Women's Teams
«
1
2
...
10
11
12
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Cechova Dana
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Vacenovska Iveta
Score:
3:0
7:3
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Li Qian
Opponent:
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
3:0
5:3
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Opponent:
Partyka Natalia
Score:
3:0
8:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Partyka Natalia
Score:
3:0
10:2
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Lovas Petra
Opponent:
Li Jie
Score:
3:0
2:4
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Li Jiao
Opponent:
Pota Georgina
Score:
3:0
6:4
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Toth Krisztina
Opponent:
Creemers Linda
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Li Jiao
Opponent:
Lovas Petra
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Li Jie
Opponent:
Pota Georgina
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Ramirez Sara
Opponent:
Ivancan Irene
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Dvorak Galia
Opponent:
Barthel Zhenqi
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Lang Kristin
Opponent:
Zhu Fang
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Barthel Zhenqi
Opponent:
Ramirez Sara
Score:
3:0
5:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Ivancan Irene
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Xu Jie (1982)
Opponent:
Matelova Hana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Stefanska Kinga
Opponent:
Penkavova Katerina
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Opponent:
Cechova Dana
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Pavlovich Veronika
Score:
3:0
6:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Opponent:
Pavlovich Viktoria
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Privalova Alexandra
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Partyka Natalia
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Winter Sabine
Opponent:
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Barthel Zhenqi
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Penkavova Katerina
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Vacenovska Iveta
Opponent:
Ramirez Sara
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Shen Yanfei
Opponent:
Matelova Hana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Vacenovska Iveta
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Li Jiao
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Score:
3:0
7:2
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Li Jie
Opponent:
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
3:0
5:3
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Timina Elena
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Ni Xia Lian
Opponent:
Hudecova Sona
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Balazova Barbora
Opponent:
Tamasauskaite Egle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Gonderinger Tessy
Opponent:
Kmotorkova Lenka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Ni Xia Lian
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Score:
3:0
6:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Molnar Cornelia
Opponent:
Dobreva Polina
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Pesotska Margaryta
Opponent:
Boros Tamara
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Haponova Hanna
Opponent:
Tian Yuan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Boros Tamara
Opponent:
Dobreva Polina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Molnar Cornelia
Opponent:
Pesotska Margaryta
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Hu Melek
Opponent:
Ganina Svetlana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Yildirim Fulya
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Fadeeva Oxana
Opponent:
Ali Meral Ildiz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Hu Melek
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Feher Gabriela
Opponent:
Stuckyte Egle
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Paskauskiene Ruta
Opponent:
Todorovic Andrea
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Erdelji Anamaria
Opponent:
Juceviciute Ieva
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Paskauskiene Ruta
Opponent:
Feher Gabriela
Score:
3:0
3:3
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Todorovic Andrea
Opponent:
Stuckyte Egle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Ni Xia Lian
Opponent:
Boros Tamara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Molnar Cornelia
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Tian Yuan
Opponent:
Gonderinger Tessy
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Ni Xia Lian
Opponent:
Molnar Cornelia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Boros Tamara
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Fadeeva Oxana
Opponent:
Feher Gabriela
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Todorovic Andrea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Erdelji Anamaria
Opponent:
Ganina Svetlana
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Feher Gabriela
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Pesotska Margaryta
Opponent:
Kmotorkova Lenka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Haponova Hanna
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Hudecova Sona
Opponent:
Dobreva Polina
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Pesotska Margaryta
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Stuckyte Egle
Opponent:
Gungor Gokce Nur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Ali Meral Ildiz
Opponent:
Vaskeviciute Kristina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Karahan Ipek
Opponent:
Juceviciute Ieva
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Stuckyte Egle
Opponent:
Ali Meral Ildiz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Gungor Gokce Nur
Opponent:
Vaskeviciute Kristina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Tian Yuan
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Fadeeva Oxana
Opponent:
Tubikanec Ivana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Molnar Cornelia
Opponent:
Noskova Yana
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Tikhomirova Anna
Opponent:
Tubikanec Ivana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Erdelji Anamaria
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Knezevic Monika
Opponent:
Gonderinger Tessy
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Todorovic Andrea
Opponent:
Schlink Vinita
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Dobreva Polina
Opponent:
Gungor Gokce Nur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Yildirim Fulya
Opponent:
Motsyk Iryna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Haponova Hanna
Opponent:
Karahan Ipek
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Dobreva Polina
Opponent:
Yildirim Fulya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Stuckyte Egle
Opponent:
Hudecova Sona
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Kmotorkova Lenka
Opponent:
Vaskeviciute Kristina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Balazova Barbora
Opponent:
Juceviciute Ieva
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Stuckyte Egle
Opponent:
Kmotorkova Lenka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Hudecova Sona
Opponent:
Vaskeviciute Kristina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Xian Yifang
Opponent:
Tsistjakova Tatjana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Grundisch Carole
Opponent:
Lindmae Karin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Abbat Alice
Opponent:
Ketsko Olesja
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Kasabova Asya
Opponent:
Trotti Elisa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Altinkaya Sibel
Opponent:
Ridolfi Lisa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Petrova Detelina
Opponent:
Colantoni Chiara
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Sibley Kelly
Opponent:
Christoforaki Maria
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Drinkhall Joanna
Opponent:
Exarchou Filareti
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Toliou Aikaterini
Opponent:
Bates Emily
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Drinkhall Joanna
Opponent:
Christoforaki Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Ekholm Matilda
Opponent:
Neves Ana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Jonsson Jennifer
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Martins Catia
Opponent:
Bergstrom Linda
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Ekholm Matilda
Opponent:
Xiao Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Neves Ana
Opponent:
Jonsson Jennifer
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
16 Oct 2011
Etap:
--
Kasabova Asya
Opponent:
Xian Yifang
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
10
11
12
»