⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2013 Caribbean Cadet and Junior Championship (Trinidad and Tobago, Port of Spain, 08.05.2013-08.05.2013)
Player
All
Alleyne Marissa
Almanzar Jeferson
Atherley Sheldon
Bedneau Youri
Betances Andres
Boodoo Nalini
Brito Eva
Brito Karla
Britton Shemar
Castro Esmerlyn
Charles Janelle
Charles Kevon
Chavarria Amanda
Clarkston Nevaeh
Cooper Monique
Corlette Stefan
Cullen Andre
Daniel Benoni
Daniels Andrew
De Gannes Jasher
Diaz Ashley
Diaz Kircia
Dick Danielle
Doughty Kristian
Duncan David
Echevarria Luis
Edghill Chelsea
Edghill Kyle
Edwards Jeshaun
Fournellier Che Pierre
Garraway Scott
Gonzalez Yomar
Greaves Priscilla
Gregoire Artienea
Henriques Daniel
Henson Alberto
Ilario Riordan
Jackman Selenas
Jaime Jamie
James Adefa
Jawahir Adesh
Joao Anna
Johnson Elishaba
Johnson Shanekah
Joseph Brittany
King Rashad
Knight Tyrese
Latchman Gyshan
Lee Young Brandon
Lewis Janae
Lie Maurice
Lockward Mariano
Lopes Kristie
Lovell Akeel
Lozano Evelio
Lucas Ackayla
Mannes Gian
Mannes Niquel
Matthews Tristan
Maxwell Joshua
Maxwell Russell
Mitchell Shakeel
Mungal Amresh
Mungal Sarvesh
Murray Bryton
Nedd Akeicia
Noel Azim
Noel Jamor
Oliver Jade
Oquendo Genesis
Ortiz Yasiris
Pantin Andreus
Pantophlet Rori
Payne Stephen
Perez Georges
Powell Kourdell
Ramgoolie Jesse
Resto Caroline
Riley Anthonette
Rivera Lineris
Rivera Rehuel
Roopnarine Arun
Sanabria Paola
Sanchez Cinthya
Serrano Bianca
Serrano Luis Eduardo
Serrano Luis Enrique
Sitram Varoun
Smith Marcus
Sogea Jared
Spicer Catherine
St. Cyr Mario
Stewart Jevaune
Tamrin Mitchell
Tamrin Shawn
Thomas Ray J
Todd Jewel
Toribio Jose
Torres Yadiel
Trotman Kalisha
Valsalan Anjana
Vila Isaac
Walton Danielle
Walton Tiffany
Welch Isiah
Welch Koren
Welch Shurja
Williams Shermon
Wilson Aaron
York Tyrell
Zhen Fuyang
Country
All
Барбадос
Гайана
Гренада
Доминиканская Республика
Пуэрто-Рико
Сент-Люсия
Суринам
Тринидад и Тобаго
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Roopnarine Arun
Opponent:
Corlette Stefan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Zhen Fuyang
Opponent:
Sogea Jared
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Lie Maurice
Opponent:
Pantophlet Rori
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Ilario Riordan
Opponent:
Tamrin Mitchell
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Lie Maurice
Opponent:
Zhen Fuyang
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Pantophlet Rori
Opponent:
Sogea Jared
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Rivera Rehuel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Toribio Jose
Opponent:
Echevarria Luis
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Serrano Luis Enrique
Opponent:
Almanzar Jeferson
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Echevarria Luis
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Maxwell Russell
Opponent:
Powell Kourdell
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
King Rashad
Opponent:
Sitram Varoun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Doughty Kristian
Opponent:
Fournellier Che Pierre
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Corlette Stefan
Opponent:
Sogea Jared
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Lie Maurice
Opponent:
Duncan David
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Murray Bryton
Opponent:
Tamrin Mitchell
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Corlette Stefan
Opponent:
Lie Maurice
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Roopnarine Arun
Opponent:
Pantophlet Rori
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Mungal Sarvesh
Opponent:
Zhen Fuyang
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Wilson Aaron
Opponent:
Ilario Riordan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Echevarria Luis
Opponent:
Welch Isiah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Serrano Luis Enrique
Opponent:
Sitram Varoun
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Serrano Luis Eduardo
Opponent:
Powell Kourdell
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Doughty Kristian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Toribio Jose
Opponent:
King Rashad
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Almanzar Jeferson
Opponent:
Maxwell Russell
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Wilson Aaron
Opponent:
Echevarria Luis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Roopnarine Arun
Opponent:
Rivera Rehuel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Serrano Luis Eduardo
Opponent:
Mungal Sarvesh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Roopnarine Arun
Opponent:
Echevarria Luis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Garraway Scott
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Toribio Jose
Opponent:
Corlette Stefan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Almanzar Jeferson
Opponent:
Duncan David
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Roopnarine Arun
Opponent:
Toribio Jose
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Wilson Aaron
Score:
3:0
2:4
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Almanzar Jeferson
Opponent:
Pantin Andreus
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Vila Isaac
Opponent:
Roopnarine Arun
Score:
3:0
6:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Stewart Jevaune
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Brito Karla
Opponent:
Walton Danielle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Ortiz Yasiris
Opponent:
Walton Tiffany
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Diaz Ashley
Opponent:
Todd Jewel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Resto Caroline
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Jaime Jamie
Opponent:
Nedd Akeicia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Diaz Ashley
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Resto Caroline
Opponent:
Todd Jewel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Joseph Brittany
Opponent:
Walton Danielle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Spicer Catherine
Opponent:
Stewart Jevaune
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
James Adefa
Opponent:
Walton Tiffany
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Resto Caroline
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Diaz Ashley
Opponent:
Ortiz Yasiris
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Oquendo Genesis
Opponent:
Brito Karla
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Diaz Ashley
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Ortiz Yasiris
Opponent:
Resto Caroline
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Joseph Brittany
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Spicer Catherine
Opponent:
Joao Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Nedd Akeicia
Opponent:
Gregoire Artienea
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Spicer Catherine
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Diaz Ashley
Opponent:
Walton Danielle
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Oquendo Genesis
Opponent:
Stewart Jevaune
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Chavarria Amanda
Opponent:
Walton Tiffany
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Diaz Ashley
Opponent:
Joseph Brittany
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Spicer Catherine
Opponent:
Oquendo Genesis
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Resto Caroline
Opponent:
Gregoire Artienea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Diaz Ashley
Opponent:
Spicer Catherine
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Nedd Akeicia
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Edghill Chelsea
Opponent:
Brito Karla
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Ortiz Yasiris
Opponent:
Todd Jewel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Edghill Chelsea
Score:
3:0
9:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Joseph Brittany
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Spicer Catherine
Opponent:
Ortiz Yasiris
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Brito Karla
Opponent:
Gregoire Artienea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Brito Eva
Opponent:
Spicer Catherine
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Todd Jewel
Opponent:
Walton Danielle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Nedd Akeicia
Opponent:
Stewart Jevaune
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Joao Anna
Opponent:
Walton Tiffany
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Cullen Andre
Opponent:
Matthews Tristan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Perez Georges
Opponent:
Daniels Andrew
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Lozano Evelio
Opponent:
Knight Tyrese
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Mungal Amresh
Opponent:
Jawahir Adesh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Henriques Daniel
Opponent:
Mannes Gian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Welch Koren
Opponent:
Williams Shermon
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Perez Georges
Opponent:
Henson Alberto
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Torres Yadiel
Opponent:
York Tyrell
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Lozano Evelio
Opponent:
Charles Kevon
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Payne Stephen
Opponent:
Daniel Benoni
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Lovell Akeel
Opponent:
Ramgoolie Jesse
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Britton Shemar
Opponent:
Henriques Daniel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Britton Shemar
Opponent:
Mungal Amresh
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Gonzalez Yomar
Opponent:
St. Cyr Mario
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Betances Andres
Opponent:
Payne Stephen
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Lockward Mariano
Opponent:
Smith Marcus
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Mitchell Shakeel
Opponent:
Mannes Niquel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Daniel Benoni
Opponent:
Charles Kevon
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Lee Young Brandon
Opponent:
Oliver Jade
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Gonzalez Yomar
Opponent:
Bedneau Youri
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Betances Andres
Opponent:
Williams Shermon
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Lockward Mariano
Opponent:
Oliver Jade
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Knight Tyrese
Opponent:
Lee Young Brandon
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Mungal Amresh
Opponent:
Johnson Elishaba
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 May 2013
Etap:
--
Edghill Kyle
Opponent:
Mitchell Shakeel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»