⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2011 Belarus Open (Belarus, Minsk, 05.06.2011-05.06.2011)
Player
All
Abaimova Elena
Afanasenka Siarhei
Antonau Vadzim
Antonava Antanina
Arlouskaya Alina
Barabanov Kiryl
Baravok Katsiaryna
Barbolin Illia
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Bogdan Arina
Burov Viacheslav
Chernova Daria
Chumakou Dmitry
Chung Wai Lung
Churabaeva Tatiana
De Vries Boris
Dieker Suzanne
Dolgikh Maria
Drobov Dmytro
Drykina Yana
Dubkova Elena
Erdelji Anamaria
Fetukhina Margarita
Fiodarau Andrei
Foreitorov Dmitry
Golavsek Jaka
Golovanov Stanislav
Golubeva Anastasiya
Guseva Ekaterina
Habesohn Dominik
Jost Frederick
Karagodina Inna
Karasiova Lizaveta
Kolesau Andrei
Koltsova Anastasia
Kouriltchik Nikita
Kozlovskaiai Anna
Krivosheev Viacheslav
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Kuchuk Maryia
Mikhailova Polina
Mikutis Tomas
Misak Mikhalai
Monakov Alexander
Nazarovich Pavel
Novota Samuel
Paikov Mikhail
Panchanka Olga
Piatlina Yuliya
Platonov Pavel
Plattner Dominique
Privalova Alexandra
Sabitova Valentina
Schreiner Florian
Shaban Vital
Shamruk Gleb
Shishmareva Olga
Sitak Andriy
Sivakova Katsiaryna
Skucas Matas
Solja Petrissa
Sopeleu Anton
Stefanska Kinga
Storf Martin
Tcybin Andrei
Ter Luun Casper
Tomaszuk Kamil
Ulasenka Hanna
Utochkin Artem
Vinogradova Mariia
Voitsekhau Tsimur
Vorobeva Olga
Wagner Florian
Yarashenka Vadim
Yutsy Siarhei
Zaikin Alan
Zhukouskaya Lizaveta
Zrazhavets Mikalai
Country
All
Австрия
Белоруссия
Болгария
Германия
Литва
Нидерланды
Польша
Россия
Сербия
Словакия
Словения
Украина
Category
All
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Dolgikh Maria
Opponent:
Vorobeva Olga
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Solja Petrissa
Opponent:
Guseva Ekaterina
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Stefanska Kinga
Opponent:
Shishmareva Olga
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Abaimova Elena
Opponent:
Vinogradova Mariia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Sabitova Valentina
Opponent:
Privalova Alexandra
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Kozlovskaiai Anna
Opponent:
Koltsova Anastasia
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Erdelji Anamaria
Opponent:
Dolgikh Maria
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Vorobeva Olga
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Fetukhina Margarita
Opponent:
Solja Petrissa
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Abaimova Elena
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Vinogradova Mariia
Opponent:
Shishmareva Olga
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Kozlovskaiai Anna
Opponent:
Sabitova Valentina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Koltsova Anastasia
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
De Vries Boris
Opponent:
Barabanov Kiryl
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Jost Frederick
Opponent:
Yarashenka Vadim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Schreiner Florian
Opponent:
Monakov Alexander
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Tomaszuk Kamil
Opponent:
Zrazhavets Mikalai
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Wagner Florian
Opponent:
Novota Samuel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Opponent:
Kolesau Andrei
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Tcybin Andrei
Opponent:
Fiodarau Andrei
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Ter Luun Casper
Opponent:
Shaban Vital
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Jost Frederick
Opponent:
De Vries Boris
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Schreiner Florian
Opponent:
Tomaszuk Kamil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Opponent:
Wagner Florian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Ter Luun Casper
Opponent:
Tcybin Andrei
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Barabanov Kiryl
Opponent:
Yarashenka Vadim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Monakov Alexander
Opponent:
Zrazhavets Mikalai
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Novota Samuel
Opponent:
Kolesau Andrei
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Fiodarau Andrei
Opponent:
Shaban Vital
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Schreiner Florian
Opponent:
Jost Frederick
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Opponent:
Ter Luun Casper
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Tomaszuk Kamil
Opponent:
De Vries Boris
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Tcybin Andrei
Opponent:
Wagner Florian
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Barabanov Kiryl
Opponent:
Monakov Alexander
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Novota Samuel
Opponent:
Fiodarau Andrei
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Yarashenka Vadim
Opponent:
Zrazhavets Mikalai
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Shaban Vital
Opponent:
Kolesau Andrei
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Opponent:
Schreiner Florian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Jost Frederick
Opponent:
Ter Luun Casper
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Tcybin Andrei
Opponent:
Tomaszuk Kamil
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Wagner Florian
Opponent:
De Vries Boris
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Novota Samuel
Opponent:
Barabanov Kiryl
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Yarashenka Vadim
Opponent:
Shaban Vital
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Chernova Daria
Opponent:
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Score:
3:0
2:2
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Golubeva Anastasiya
Opponent:
Drykina Yana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Dieker Suzanne
Opponent:
Antonava Antanina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Sivakova Katsiaryna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Panchanka Olga
Opponent:
Piatlina Yuliya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Zhukouskaya Lizaveta
Opponent:
Arlouskaya Alina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Karagodina Inna
Opponent:
Ulasenka Hanna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Chernova Daria
Opponent:
Karasiova Lizaveta
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Golubeva Anastasiya
Opponent:
Dieker Suzanne
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Panchanka Olga
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Karagodina Inna
Opponent:
Zhukouskaya Lizaveta
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Drykina Yana
Opponent:
Antonava Antanina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Sivakova Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Piatlina Yuliya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Ulasenka Hanna
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Golubeva Anastasiya
Opponent:
Chernova Daria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Karagodina Inna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Panchanka Olga
Opponent:
Zhukouskaya Lizaveta
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Drykina Yana
Opponent:
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Sivakova Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Arlouskaya Alina
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Baravok Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Golubeva Anastasiya
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Karagodina Inna
Opponent:
Chernova Daria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Panchanka Olga
Opponent:
Karasiova Lizaveta
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Sivakova Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Drykina Yana
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Arlouskaya Alina
Opponent:
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Piatlina Yuliya
Opponent:
Antonava Antanina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Bogdan Arina
Opponent:
Kuchuk Maryia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Sopeleu Anton
Opponent:
Antonau Vadzim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Golavsek Jaka
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Misak Mikhalai
Opponent:
Voitsekhau Tsimur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Sopeleu Anton
Opponent:
Kouriltchik Nikita
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Golavsek Jaka
Opponent:
Nazarovich Pavel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Afanasenka Siarhei
Opponent:
Misak Mikhalai
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Skucas Matas
Opponent:
Sopeleu Anton
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Afanasenka Siarhei
Opponent:
Golavsek Jaka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Misak Mikhalai
Opponent:
Nazarovich Pavel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Golavsek Jaka
Opponent:
Sopeleu Anton
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Misak Mikhalai
Opponent:
Kouriltchik Nikita
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Shamruk Gleb
Opponent:
Antonau Vadzim
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
3
Barabanov Kiryl
Opponent:
Tomaszuk Kamil
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
3
Tcybin Andrei
Opponent:
Shaban Vital
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
5
Mikutis Tomas
Opponent:
Shaban Vital
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Tcybin Andrei
Opponent:
Tomaszuk Kamil
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Tcybin Andrei
Opponent:
Mikutis Tomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
1
Barabanov Kiryl
Opponent:
Shaban Vital
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Barabanov Kiryl
Opponent:
Mikutis Tomas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Tomaszuk Kamil
Opponent:
Shaban Vital
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
1
Mikutis Tomas
Opponent:
Tomaszuk Kamil
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
5
Tcybin Andrei
Opponent:
Barabanov Kiryl
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Jost Frederick
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Skucas Matas
Opponent:
Nazarovich Pavel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
5
Plattner Dominique
Opponent:
Skucas Matas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
1
Nazarovich Pavel
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
3
Plattner Dominique
Opponent:
Nazarovich Pavel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Jost Frederick
Opponent:
Skucas Matas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
1
Plattner Dominique
Opponent:
Jost Frederick
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
3
Skucas Matas
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
5 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Plattner Dominique
Opponent:
Shamruk Gleb
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»