⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2014 Cook Islands Junior and Cadet Open (Cook Islands, Avarua, 29.05.2014-29.05.2014)
Player
All
Apelqvist William
Atariki Metuavaine
Atingakau Moeraynga
Boltinoz Florian
Chambers Dillon
Charlie John
Cheng Zhiying
Danger Solenn
Danielsson Oskar
Dixon Xavier
Dong Sophia
Fifita Christiana
Gould Benjamin
Guseva Marsha
Hammerfeldt David
Han Mengzhe
Haurua Kevin
Hesselgren Johan
Huang Dominic
Ismailov Sadi
Ivaiti Mel
Iwarsson Hannes
Jiang Nai Xin
Kamana Lance
Kamoe Oroaere
Karlsson Filip
La Remi
Liang Mike
Lin Kevin
Lundh Anette
Ma Victor
Marsters Anjoninah
Matamaki Ji-reh
Moeauri Jonah
Moekaa Ngamata
Morton Darcie
Murare Jason
Murare Piri
Natua Marouna
Ngaoire Clayton
Nicolas Holly
Park Young Jae
Park Young Jun
Printz Alexander
Rakei Moana
Ranefur Elias
Ranuku Diego
Rao Ruofei
Rima Tuainekore
Santino Vanina
Sharma Ashutosh
Shen Yang
Shu Dean
Taabuki Roon
Tararo Kura
Tararo Takuina
Tararo Tauvira
Taringa Ngametua
Tatira Michael
Terei Tracy
Tetabo Katirakei
Thompson Juiel
Thompson Terahi
Tsao Erny
Tura Temaui
Wang Richard
Whyte Angela
Wu Vicky
Wu Zhicong
Yee Grace Rosi
Yee Sally
Zetterstrom Helena
Zhan Angela
Zhao Yanglun
Country
All
Австралия
Кирибати
Новая Зеландия
Новая Каледония
Острова Кука
Россия
Фиджи
Швеция
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Hopes Boys' Singles
Hopes Girls' Singles
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
4
5
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Ismailov Sadi
Opponent:
Charlie John
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Tetabo Katirakei
Opponent:
Natua Marouna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Ismailov Sadi
Tetabo Katirakei
Opponent:
Murare Jason
Natua Marouna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Park Young Jun
Opponent:
Tararo Kura
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Ranuku Diego
Opponent:
Tararo Takuina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Park Young Jun
Ranuku Diego
Opponent:
Tararo Takuina
Tararo Tauvira
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Park Young Jun
Opponent:
Ismailov Sadi
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Ranuku Diego
Opponent:
Tetabo Katirakei
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Park Young Jun
Ranuku Diego
Opponent:
Tetabo Katirakei
Ismailov Sadi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Thompson Terahi
Opponent:
Guseva Marsha
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Fifita Christiana
Opponent:
Morton Darcie
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
29 May 2014
Etap:
--
Thompson Terahi
Fifita Christiana
Opponent:
Guseva Marsha
Morton Darcie
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
...
4
5