⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2022 WTT Youth Contender (Slovakia, Senec, 13.11.2022-13.11.2022)
Player
All
Afacan Ozgun
Ahluwalia Prayrit
Ahn Eunbin
Akae Kaho
Akhmedov Khurshid
Al Mutawa Moayd
Al Taher Abdulrahman
Al Zaabi Nasser
Alexandru Anastasia
Alghamdi Yaser
Altaher Ali
Aoki Sachi
Arpas Samuel
Asgedom Nahom Goitom
Baasan Nomin
Baca Roland
Bacsova Bianka
Bae Hwan
Bae Won
Bakhyt Anel
Baldwin Mari
Balvar Oliver
Bartova Tereza
Bebawy Angelina
Benjegard Siri
Benko Lana
Benko Leon
Bertelsmeier Andre
Betancur Ramirez Camilo
Bilka Pavol
Bled Gaetane
Borovec Bruna
Borshchevskyi Yehor
Bossis Axel
Brece Andrej
Brhel Stepan
Bruce Joshua
Bryk Alan
Brzyska Anna
Cabardo Laurynne
Caico Gonzalo
Carrera Francesc
Castro Rogelio
Cavaille Sandro
Celic Dorde
Centeno Giovanni
Chang Pei-shan
Chang Ping-Cheng
Chang Yu-An
Chen Chi-Shiuan
Chen Chi-Yun
Chen Kai-Cheng
Chen Min-Hsin
Chopda Kushal
Cincurova Ema
Cisarik Marco
Cristobal Ainhoa
Crnkovic Ema
Davidovic Ognjen
Davila Valentina
Dennison Adam James
Deviatkova Dominika
Dikova Bianka
Docherty Harrison Thomas
Doutaz Fanny
Dulovic Nada
Ellis Bethany
Ellis Tobias
Erkebaeva Asel
Fabian Tobias
Faltermaier Theresa
Fiore Beatriz
Floro Damian
France Roman
Fu Ching Nam
Fuchs Elina
Gao Fan-Ti
Gaworska Natalia
Gibert Roc
Giltia Tim
Girlinger Benjamin
Gojkovic Neva
Goldir Jakub
Gonzalez Juan
Gottschlich Lena
Grabovsky Jaroslav
Gulomiddinov Shahbozbek
Gundogdu Kuzey
Habarova Sara
Hadzovic Mia
Hamzakadic Sara
Hanifa Yousuf
Havela Jana
Hedblad Sigge
Hencl Ivan
Henning Jennifer
Hersel Noah
Hodina Petr
Hold Tobias
Holejsovska Anna
Hollo Mike
Holubcik Jakub
Holubova Simona
Horvat Polona
Hrabajova Martina
Hu Enya
Hung Jing-Kai
Iizuka Leonardo
Illasova Adriana
Isabegovic Amar
Iskandarov Shokhrukh
Janosec Jakub
Jersova Aleksandra
Jha Aryan
Joardar Oishiki
Jobs Hugo
Kabelka Jakub
Kadlec Vit
Kanlic Aron
Kastelic Kim
Katori Yumiko
Kecman Vukasin
Kenjaev Diyorbek
Khidasheli Luca
Kim Nayeong
Klajber Adam
Kocjancic Vita
Kodetova Hanka
Koh Junhao
Kokavec Pavol
Koleckar Matyas
Koliennikova Diana
Koloidenko Pylyp
Kong Tsz Lam
Korf Carolina Chelsea
Kostal Daniel
Kotecha Taneesha
Kovarickova Tereza
Kral Ondrej
Kraus Luis
Krivokapic Jaksa
Krysinska Paula
Kuhl Samuel
Kuhn Friedrich
Kulczycki Alan
Kuo Guan-Hong
Kurmangaliyev Alan
Kwon Hyuk
Lai Chloe
Le Ellsworth
Lee Hoi Man Karen
Lee Seungsoo
Leon Edmarie
Li Pei-Rong
Liao Yixuan
Lin Chin-Ting
Lin Hsin-Tung
Liu Zhenlong
Lobo Diaz Lucca Nael
Lopez Yadier
Lou Sally
Lovha Mykhailo
Loy Xing Yao
Lum Nicholas
Luu Finn
Ma Yeongjun
Ma Yeongmin
Maad Johannes
Madhu Bharath
Magana Alvaro
Magdieva Markhabo
Majercikova Linda
Mak Ming Shum
Malov Alexander
Mamay Abdulla
Marko Martin
Martinez Mateo
Massart Alessi
Medina Alahia
Melendez Kristal
Meletie Foteini
Melnic Nichita
Melnic Vlad
Mende Rin
Michna Samuel
Micic Marko
Miethe Maris
Milicevic Nikolina
Milos Laura
Miniailo Anastasiia
Minni Lea
Mirchandani Risha
Mirkadirova Sarvinoz
Molnarova Emma
Moscoso Camila
Mourier Flavio
Moyland Sally
Mrden Jelena
Mrkic Andrej
Muller Evelin
Murkova Vivien
Nagy Filip
Nagy Judit
Nagy Rebeka
Naresh Nandan
Naresh Sid
Nazir Ramazan
Nemeth Jan Noa
Neumann Josephina
Nevizhyn Volodymyr
Ng Wing Lam
Nieves Jose
Noirault Antoine
Novicky Oliver
Nurmonov Temurbek
Odor Adam
Ojio Yuna
Olsson Linn
Ondrusova Nela
Oredsson Tuva
Otahal Borek
Otalvaro Emanuel
Pakula Aleks
Palusek Samuel
Panholzer Celine Anubis
Parizkova Monika
Pascui Nicoleta
Patel Hardee
Patra Akhyata
Pattison Ralph
Paulina Erik
Pelykh Yuliia
Perez Bohorquez Sergio
Petery Johanna
Petras Jakub
Piggott Benjamin
Piguave Diego
Pilard Nathan
Pinyopisan Phantita
Piwowar Kacper
Podobnik Miha
Polak Peter
Polakova Veronika
Pujol Elise
Pustaj Victoria
Quett Ivo
Rad Elvira
Radiven Max
Radonjic Stefan
Rajkowska Katarzyna
Ramirez Juan
Ratajska Linda
Ratajsky Martin
Rebic Zrinka
Riera Jana
Rievienko Nikita
Rinderer Jonas
Rios Enrique
Rodriguez Alondra
Rodriguez Mariana
Roy Saanvi
Rubinos Adrian
Rubio Anie
Rusnakova Barbora
Rzihauschek Julian
Sabo Patrik
Sahr Aaron Tamino
Samuolis Dominykas
Sareen Aditya
Sarsenbay Damir
Sazimova Adela
Schinko Elena
Scibraniova Magdalena
Sheredeha Sofiia
Sheridan Peadar
Sip Martin
Skalda Jan
Skerbinz Nina
Skerbinz Patrick
Sladoje Ana
Slany Martin
Slatinsek Lana
Smailji Sena
Smoter Adam
Stahl Olle
Stefanska Faustyna
Stephany Loris
Sterner Anastasia
Stullerova Eliska
Su Yu-Lun
Subasic Enra
Sudzum Teodora
Svec Rastislav
Svensson Agnes
Sztwiertnia Ilona
Tai Po-Chun
Takamori Mao
Tan Jayden
Tan Nicholas
Tanacs Nora
Tischberger Tobias
Tokic Sara
Torres Jabdiel
Torshayeva Guzel
Tretiak Nazar
Trevisan Francesco
Trumpauskas Larry
Tveit Leah
Ullmann Lleyton
Ulrich Levi
Ulrich Numa
Vale Deni
Van Dessel Mael
Vanisova Vanda
Vanjo Maja
Vartikar Pritha
Verdonschot Wim
Vesovic Niksa
Vidakovic Marla
Vidan Rino
Vitel Noah
Vovk Brin
Vrablanska Diana
Vukelja Leeloo
Wallin Adam
Wandachowicz Michal
Wang Lisa
Wang Lukas
Wang Mei-Chi
Wang Michelle
Wang Nai-Yi
Wani Sayali
Wantz Gene
Wats Xavier
Weng Yu-Chen
Widauer Konstantin
Wielgos Zuzanna
Wiltschkova Dominika
Wong Hoi Tung
Wong Jaryl
Wong Jasmin
Wonglakhon Phatsaraphon
Wu Yen-Chen
Wu Ying-Syuan
Wu Yun-Yan
Xu Jessie
Yachmienova Iryna
Yang Chia-An
Yang Hao-Jen
Yang Ze Yi
Zalewski Mateusz
Zavada Mykyta
Zelengowski Mateusz
Zhou Jinghe
Zhubanov Sanzhar
Zhumagul Marlen
Zijadic Benjamin
Zoidze Yelyzaveta
Zyworonek Patryk
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Англия
Бельгия
Босния и Герцеговина
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Индия
Ирландия
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Канада
Кипр
Колумбия
Коста-Рика
Латвия
Люксембург
Мексика
Молдавия
Оман
Перу
Польша
Пуэрто-Рико
Саудовская Аравия
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Узбекистан
Украина
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Черногория
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Эквадор
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
U11 Boys' Singles
U11 Girls' Singles
U13 Boys' Singles
U13 Girls' Singles
U15 Boys' Singles
U15 Girls' Singles
U17 Boys' Singles
U17 Girls' Singles
U19 Boys' Singles
U19 Girls' Singles
«
1
2
...
10
11
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Kuhn Friedrich
Opponent:
Holubcik Jakub
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Skalda Jan
Opponent:
Stahl Olle
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Yang Hao-Jen
Opponent:
Chopda Kushal
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Tai Po-Chun
Opponent:
Sareen Aditya
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Sahr Aaron Tamino
Opponent:
Trevisan Francesco
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Trumpauskas Larry
Opponent:
Loy Xing Yao
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Wang Nai-Yi
Opponent:
Zhou Jinghe
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Hold Tobias
Opponent:
Rios Enrique
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Otalvaro Emanuel
Opponent:
Yang Ze Yi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Al Taher Abdulrahman
Opponent:
Wu Yun-Yan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Khidasheli Luca
Opponent:
Piwowar Kacper
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Gundogdu Kuzey
Opponent:
Lobo Diaz Lucca Nael
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Zijadic Benjamin
Opponent:
Pilard Nathan
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Chen Kai-Cheng
Opponent:
Ma Yeongjun
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Krivokapic Jaksa
Opponent:
Tischberger Tobias
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Brece Andrej
Opponent:
Nevizhyn Volodymyr
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Bae Won
Opponent:
Lopez Yadier
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Klajber Adam
Opponent:
Vidan Rino
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Skalda Jan
Opponent:
Betancur Ramirez Camilo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Podobnik Miha
Opponent:
Hollo Mike
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Pakula Aleks
Opponent:
Stahl Olle
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Lum Nicholas
Opponent:
Kulczycki Alan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Tai Po-Chun
Opponent:
Smoter Adam
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Su Yu-Lun
Opponent:
Liu Zhenlong
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Radonjic Stefan
Opponent:
Sareen Aditya
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Kuo Guan-Hong
Opponent:
Yang Chia-An
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Trumpauskas Larry
Opponent:
Paulina Erik
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Kraus Luis
Opponent:
Ulrich Numa
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Rinderer Jonas
Opponent:
Loy Xing Yao
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Zhubanov Sanzhar
Opponent:
Massart Alessi
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Hold Tobias
Opponent:
Gonzalez Juan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Naresh Nandan
Opponent:
Zalewski Mateusz
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Brece Andrej
Opponent:
Davidovic Ognjen
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Castro Rogelio
Opponent:
Palusek Samuel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Wu Yun-Yan
Opponent:
Malov Alexander
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Luu Finn
Opponent:
Rubinos Adrian
Score:
1:3
1:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Lovha Mykhailo
Opponent:
Kulczycki Alan
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Bertelsmeier Andre
Opponent:
Wats Xavier
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Podobnik Miha
Opponent:
Mourier Flavio
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Brhel Stepan
Opponent:
Kurmangaliyev Alan
Score:
1:3
1:3
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Klajber Adam
Opponent:
Maad Johannes
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Iizuka Leonardo
Opponent:
Chang Ping-Cheng
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Bilka Pavol
Opponent:
Vidan Rino
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Giltia Tim
Opponent:
Goldir Jakub
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Su Yu-Lun
Opponent:
Wantz Gene
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Zelengowski Mateusz
Opponent:
Piggott Benjamin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Torres Jabdiel
Opponent:
Yang Chia-An
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
32
Zavada Mykyta
Opponent:
Chang Yu-An
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
64
Kraus Luis
Opponent:
Van Dessel Mael
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
4
Al Taher Abdulrahman
Opponent:
Lobo Diaz Lucca Nael
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
4
Chen Kai-Cheng
Opponent:
Nevizhyn Volodymyr
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Arpas Samuel
Opponent:
Samuolis Dominykas
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Wallin Adam
Opponent:
Lin Chin-Ting
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Ma Yeongmin
Opponent:
Michna Samuel
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Bae Won
Opponent:
Yang Hao-Jen
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Lee Seungsoo
Opponent:
Yang Ze Yi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Pilard Nathan
Opponent:
Floro Damian
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Skalda Jan
Opponent:
Tai Po-Chun
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Loy Xing Yao
Opponent:
Rios Enrique
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Kulczycki Alan
Opponent:
Podobnik Miha
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Klajber Adam
Opponent:
Su Yu-Lun
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Kuo Guan-Hong
Opponent:
Ulrich Numa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Castro Rogelio
Opponent:
Kurmangaliyev Alan
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Rubinos Adrian
Opponent:
Giltia Tim
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Zhubanov Sanzhar
Opponent:
Naresh Nandan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Bertelsmeier Andre
Opponent:
Iizuka Leonardo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
16
Zelengowski Mateusz
Opponent:
Chang Yu-An
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Arpas Samuel
Opponent:
Lin Chin-Ting
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Michna Samuel
Opponent:
Yang Hao-Jen
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Lee Seungsoo
Opponent:
Pilard Nathan
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Tai Po-Chun
Opponent:
Loy Xing Yao
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Kulczycki Alan
Opponent:
Su Yu-Lun
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Kuo Guan-Hong
Opponent:
Naresh Nandan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Bertelsmeier Andre
Opponent:
Kurmangaliyev Alan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
8
Giltia Tim
Opponent:
Chang Yu-An
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
2
Al Taher Abdulrahman
Opponent:
Chen Kai-Cheng
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
4
Arpas Samuel
Opponent:
Yang Hao-Jen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
4
Lee Seungsoo
Opponent:
Tai Po-Chun
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
4
Kurmangaliyev Alan
Opponent:
Chang Yu-An
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
4
Su Yu-Lun
Opponent:
Kuo Guan-Hong
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
2
Yang Hao-Jen
Opponent:
Lee Seungsoo
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
13 Nov 2022
Etap:
2
Su Yu-Lun
Opponent:
Chang Yu-An
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
...
10
11