⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
WTT Champions Incheon 2024 - Tournament video
Player
All
An Jaehyun
Assar Omar
Batra Manika
Bergstrom Linda
Calderano Hugo
Chen Meng
Cheng I-Ching
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Diaz Adriana
Fan Zhendong
Franziska Patrick
Gauzy Simon
Goda Hana
Groth Jonathan
Harimoto Miwa
Harimoto Tomokazu
Hayata Hina
Hirano Miu
Ito Mima
Jang Woojin
Jeon Jihee
Joo Cheonhui
Jorgic Darko
Kallberg Anton
Kao Cheng-Jui
Kim Nayeong
Lebrun Alexis
Lebrun Felix
Lee Sang Su
Lee Zion
Liang Jingkun
Lim Jonghoon
Lin Yun-Ju
Lind Anders
Liu Yangzi
Ma Long
Matsushima Sora
Meshref Dina
Mittelham Nina
Moregard Truls
Oh Junsung
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Paranang Orawan
Pavade Prithika
Pitchford Liam
Polcanova Sofia
Qiu Dang
Quek Izaac
Samara Elizabeta
Shan Xiaona
Shin Yubin
Sun Yingsha
Szocs Bernadette
Takahashi Bruna
Togami Shunsuke
Wang Amy
Wang Manyu
Wang Yidi
Wong Chun Ting
Yang Xiaoxin
Yuan Jia Nan
Zhang Lily
Country
All
Australia
Austria
Brazil
China
Denmark
Egypt
England
France
Germany
Hong Kong
India
Japan
Monaco
Puerto Rico
Romania
Singapore
Slovenia
South Korea
Sweden
Taiwan
Thailand
USA
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
15
3
30 Mar 2024
Darko Jorgic vs Liang Jingkun | MS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
1
33
30 Mar 2024
Sun Yingsha vs Linda Bergstrom | WS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
3
37
30 Mar 2024
Wang Yidi vs Elizabeta Samara | WS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
30
29
30 Mar 2024
Simon Gauzy vs Lee Sang Su | MS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
2
16
30 Mar 2024
Fan Zhendong vs Patrick Franziska | MS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
9
10
30 Mar 2024
Bernadette Szocs vs Adriana Diaz | WS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
3
30
30 Mar 2024
Liang Jingkun vs Simon Gauzy | MS QF | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
8
5
30 Mar 2024
Hugo Calderano vs Felix Lebrun | MS QF | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
46
9
29 Mar 2024
Oh Junsung vs Tomokazu Harimoto | MS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
12
4
29 Mar 2024
Miwa Harimoto vs Chen Meng | WS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
8
20
29 Mar 2024
Mima Ito vs Jeon Jihee | WS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
6
12
29 Mar 2024
Lin Yun-Ju vs Jang Woojin | MS R16 | WTT Champions Incheon 2024
«
1
2
3
4
5
»