⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2005 ITTF WJC Spanish Youth Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 15.05.2005-15.05.2005)
Player
All
Alech Marta
Almaas Jonas
Aponte Lyanne
Araque Adria
Asmussen Jakob
Aso Sergi
Aufrere Julien
Avery Ben
Baba Gloriany
Badosa Anna
Bakke Oystein
Barthel Zhenqi
Baubet Vincent
Bauer Manuel
Baum Patrick
Berner Eric
Bezard Pierre
Bierny Ludovic
Bisi Paolo
Bosman Jelle
Brugada Ferran
Brunet Lorine
Brunstein Nadine
Cabestany Cedrik
Carvalho Diogo
Carvalho Efraim
Casares Roberto
Casiano Marcos
Cejas Claudia
Chan Steven
Chen Junji
Cheung Yuk
Chirametli Alexandra
Choi Kichan
Collia Sonia
Davis Kyle
De Goede Pim
De Jesus Edgard
De Tullio Marco
Debruyeres Clement
Depuydt Robin
Dessaint Aurore
Dielissen Marc
Diez Endika
Drop Clement
Durak Mirela
Dvorak Galia
Efimov Vitaly
Feher Gabriela
Filus Ruwen
Friby Silas
Fuhrer Andi
Fuhrer Monika
Fujii Yuko
Garcia Darilyn
Gattermeyer Meike
Gavin Jordi
Golovanov Stanislav
Gonderinger Tessy
Gracia Carlos
Hartmann Carole
Herrera Pedro
Hindersson David
Hindersson Mikkel
Hugh Adam
Hugh Judy
Ishigaki Yuka
Jankovic Ljiljana
Jevtovic Marko
Jin Dalrae
Kiehl Christelle
Kim Bumseob
Kim Gangwoog
Kim Kyungmin
Kishikawa Seiya
Koch Christine
Kojima Ricardo
Kolarek Tomislav
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Kolyucheva Liliya
Kont Cristiana
Kovac Borna
Krieger Alexander
Krivosheev Viacheslav
Kuzmina Elena
Lascols Solene
Lavergne Paul
Le Breton Thomas
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Hyosim
Lee Sean C
Lee Yiseul
Leijten Sandra
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Lesueur Aude
Li Bin
Li Yi Long
Liefers Saskia
Liodenot Candice
Maglic Domagoj
Mainar Virginia
Manhani Humberto
Marakovic Tomislav
Marrero Jerica
Martin Francisco
Martyukov Sergey
Masleev Evgenij
Mast Jennifer Mae
Matta Braulio
Mattenet Adrien
Meis Anouk
Merzlikin Taras
Michajlova Katharina
Michely Gilles
Mikhaylova Olga
Mileusnic Maro
Miranda Denise
Mizutani Jun
Mohler Nicola
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Jose
Morego Juan
Morinaga Airi
Neves Ana
Nogueira Maria
Nonaka Mariany
Noskova Yana
Nuytinck Cedric
Olive Marc
Oliveira Leila
Ono Shiho
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Owen David
Owen Naomi
Paikov Mikhail
Paine Ceri
Park Chohee
Park Youngsook
Paukovic Sanja
Pavot Marine
Pereira Teresa
Pergel Szandra
Perocheau Laura
Peto Zsolt
Pinho Diogo
Princen Johanna
Ragni Lorenzo
Ramirez Sara
Ranzeiro Maira
Rasmussen Morten
Rech Daldosso Marco
Ridolfi Lisa
Riera Nadina
Rivera Elvin
Rivera Justo
Rodrigues Jean
Rodriguez Marina
Rosado Yessenia
Roste Martin
Rubio Viviana
Runyan Trevor
Sako Karin
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samara Elizabeta
Samouillan Michael
Saul Penelope
Scharrer Laura
Schlungs Anne-Marie
Schneider Jana
Sedykh Irena
Seo Myoungduck
Shavyrina Marina
Shibaev Alexander
Shih Stephanie
Sidorovs Igors
Silva Diogo
Silva Ivo
Sirokijs Viktors
Slepenkov Roman
Soldi Simona
Solichero Carmen
Solja Amelie
Stahr Rosalia
Steinle David
Sternberg Kasper
Steshenko Tatyana
Szarka Levente
Taboada Rafael
Takakiwa Taku
Tarocco Andrea
Teixeira Andre
Terui Moemi
Torres Ana
Torres Orlando
Tramonte Francesca
Van Den Bergh Kristel
Vidal Jaime
Vila Luis
Vitta Kilomo
Vlasova Olga
Walther Ricardo
Xiao Laura
Yamanashi Yuri
Yildirim Fulya
Zamorano Marta
Zetsen Nicky
Zhan Ying-Ni
Zombori David
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Бельгия
Болгария
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Испания
Италия
Китай
Латвия
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Сербия
США
Турция
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Швейцария
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Ishigaki Yuka
Opponent:
Paukovic Sanja
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Pergel Szandra
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Ono Shiho
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Feher Gabriela
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
3:4
2:2
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Yamanashi Yuri
Opponent:
Park Chohee
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Terui Moemi
Opponent:
Ramirez Sara
Score:
1:4
1:2
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Ishigaki Yuka
Opponent:
Park Youngsook
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Ono Shiho
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
4
Yamanashi Yuri
Opponent:
Ramirez Sara
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
4
Ishigaki Yuka
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
2
Chen Junji
Opponent:
Cheung Yuk
Score:
4:2
2:3
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Bierny Ludovic
Nuytinck Cedric
Opponent:
Chan Steven
Lee Sean C
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Kojima Ricardo
Manhani Humberto
Opponent:
Kim Bumseob
Takakiwa Taku
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Nonaka Mariany
Sako Karin
Opponent:
Leijten Sandra
Zetsen Nicky
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Nonaka Mariany
Sako Karin
Opponent:
Feher Gabriela
Pergel Szandra
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Kolarek Tomislav
Maglic Domagoj
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Durak Mirela
Jankovic Ljiljana
Opponent:
Gattermeyer Meike
Noskova Yana
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Durak Mirela
Jankovic Ljiljana
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Ramirez Sara
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Hindersson David
Rasmussen Morten
Opponent:
Steinle David
Walther Ricardo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Asmussen Jakob
Friby Silas
Opponent:
Bakke Oystein
Roste Martin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Hindersson Mikkel
Sternberg Kasper
Opponent:
Lavergne Paul
Mileusnic Maro
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Asmussen Jakob
Friby Silas
Opponent:
Sidorovs Igors
Sirokijs Viktors
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Hindersson Mikkel
Sternberg Kasper
Opponent:
Martyukov Sergey
Merzlikin Taras
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Hindersson Mikkel
Sternberg Kasper
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Araque Adria
Herrera Pedro
Opponent:
Drop Clement
Samouillan Michael
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Gavin Jordi
Li Yi Long
Opponent:
Depuydt Robin
Vitta Kilomo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Cejas Claudia
Zamorano Marta
Opponent:
Kolyucheva Liliya
Vlasova Olga
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Mainar Virginia
Rodriguez Marina
Opponent:
Neves Ana
Miranda Denise
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Le Breton Thomas
Rodrigues Jean
Opponent:
Bosman Jelle
De Goede Pim
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Lebesson Emmanuel
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Depuydt Robin
Vitta Kilomo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Lebesson Emmanuel
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Opponent:
Kolarek Tomislav
Maglic Domagoj
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Dessaint Aurore
Pavot Marine
Opponent:
Garcia Darilyn
Marrero Jerica
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Brunet Lorine
Perocheau Laura
Opponent:
Baba Gloriany
Rosado Yessenia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Brunstein Nadine
Lesueur Aude
Opponent:
Owen Naomi
Paine Ceri
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Brunet Lorine
Perocheau Laura
Opponent:
Feher Gabriela
Pergel Szandra
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Brunstein Nadine
Lesueur Aude
Opponent:
Mikhaylova Olga
Sedykh Irena
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Barthel Zhenqi
Michajlova Katharina
Opponent:
Badosa Anna
Solichero Carmen
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Solja Amelie
Stahr Rosalia
Opponent:
Liodenot Candice
Saul Penelope
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Yildirim Fulya
Zhan Ying-Ni
Opponent:
Liefers Saskia
Van Den Bergh Kristel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Koch Christine
Schneider Jana
Opponent:
Terui Moemi
Yamanashi Yuri
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Barthel Zhenqi
Michajlova Katharina
Opponent:
Paukovic Sanja
Ranzeiro Maira
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Barthel Zhenqi
Michajlova Katharina
Opponent:
Feher Gabriela
Pergel Szandra
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Szarka Levente
Zombori David
Opponent:
Kolarek Tomislav
Maglic Domagoj
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
4
Lee Yiseul
Li Bin
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Ramirez Sara
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
De Tullio Marco
Tarocco Andrea
Opponent:
Casiano Marcos
Matta Braulio
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Bisi Paolo
Rech Daldosso Marco
Opponent:
Efimov Vitaly
Pinho Diogo
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
De Tullio Marco
Tarocco Andrea
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Princen Johanna
Soldi Simona
Opponent:
Mast Jennifer Mae
Shih Stephanie
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Collia Sonia
Ridolfi Lisa
Opponent:
Paukovic Sanja
Ranzeiro Maira
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Tramonte Francesca
Steshenko Tatyana
Opponent:
Lee Hyosim
Park Chohee
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Steinle David
Walther Ricardo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Carvalho Efraim
Davis Kyle
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Baubet Vincent
Debruyeres Clement
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
4
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Krieger Alexander
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
2
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Ishigaki Yuka
Ono Shiho
Opponent:
Solja Amelie
Stahr Rosalia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Ishigaki Yuka
Ono Shiho
Opponent:
Lee Hyosim
Park Chohee
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Fujii Yuko
Morinaga Airi
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Ramirez Sara
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Ishigaki Yuka
Ono Shiho
Opponent:
Lee Yiseul
Li Bin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Kim Gangwoog
Seo Myoungduck
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Shibaev Alexander
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Choi Kichan
Kim Kyungmin
Opponent:
Drop Clement
Samouillan Michael
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Choi Kichan
Kim Kyungmin
Opponent:
Kim Bumseob
Takakiwa Taku
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
4
Choi Kichan
Kim Kyungmin
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Jin Dalrae
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Garcia Darilyn
Marrero Jerica
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Jin Dalrae
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Terui Moemi
Yamanashi Yuri
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Sidorovs Igors
Sirokijs Viktors
Opponent:
Aso Sergi
Olive Marc
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Sidorovs Igors
Sirokijs Viktors
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Krieger Alexander
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Dielissen Marc
Michely Gilles
Opponent:
Baubet Vincent
Debruyeres Clement
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Hartmann Carole
Schlungs Anne-Marie
Opponent:
Koch Christine
Schneider Jana
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Gonderinger Tessy
Meis Anouk
Opponent:
Tramonte Francesca
Steshenko Tatyana
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Bosman Jelle
De Goede Pim
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Krieger Alexander
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Efimov Vitaly
Pinho Diogo
Opponent:
Diez Endika
Martin Francisco
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Carvalho Diogo
Silva Diogo
Opponent:
Martyukov Sergey
Merzlikin Taras
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Monteiro Jose
Teixeira Andre
Opponent:
Baubet Vincent
Debruyeres Clement
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Nogueira Maria
Torres Ana
Opponent:
Leijten Sandra
Zetsen Nicky
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Oliveira Leila
Pereira Teresa
Opponent:
Hugh Judy
Xiao Laura
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Neves Ana
Miranda Denise
Opponent:
Lee Yiseul
Li Bin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Rivera Elvin
Rivera Justo
Opponent:
Bezard Pierre
Kovac Borna
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
De Jesus Edgard
Torres Orlando
Opponent:
Bisi Paolo
Rech Daldosso Marco
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Rivera Elvin
Rivera Justo
Opponent:
Carvalho Efraim
Davis Kyle
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Aponte Lyanne
Rubio Viviana
Opponent:
Alech Marta
Riera Nadina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Princen Johanna
Soldi Simona
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Chirametli Alexandra
Kont Cristiana
Opponent:
Alech Marta
Riera Nadina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Kiehl Christelle
Lascols Solene
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Chirametli Alexandra
Kont Cristiana
Opponent:
Mikhaylova Olga
Sedykh Irena
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Terui Moemi
Yamanashi Yuri
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Chirametli Alexandra
Kont Cristiana
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Ramirez Sara
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
4
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Feher Gabriela
Pergel Szandra
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
2
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Ramirez Sara
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Golovanov Stanislav
Krivosheev Viacheslav
Opponent:
Morego Juan
Vidal Jaime
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Masleev Evgenij
Slepenkov Roman
Opponent:
Kojima Ricardo
Manhani Humberto
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Golovanov Stanislav
Krivosheev Viacheslav
Opponent:
Chan Steven
Lee Sean C
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Golovanov Stanislav
Krivosheev Viacheslav
Opponent:
Baubet Vincent
Debruyeres Clement
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Paikov Mikhail
Shibaev Alexander
Opponent:
Bisi Paolo
Rech Daldosso Marco
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Paikov Mikhail
Shibaev Alexander
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Krieger Alexander
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Kolyucheva Liliya
Vlasova Olga
Opponent:
Kiehl Christelle
Lascols Solene
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Shavyrina Marina
Opponent:
Barthel Zhenqi
Michajlova Katharina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Yildirim Fulya
Zhan Ying-Ni
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Lee Yiseul
Li Bin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Marakovic Tomislav
Ragni Lorenzo
Opponent:
Carvalho Efraim
Davis Kyle
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»