⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2005 ITTF WJC Spanish Youth Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 15.05.2005-15.05.2005)
Player
All
Alech Marta
Almaas Jonas
Aponte Lyanne
Araque Adria
Asmussen Jakob
Aso Sergi
Aufrere Julien
Avery Ben
Baba Gloriany
Badosa Anna
Bakke Oystein
Barthel Zhenqi
Baubet Vincent
Bauer Manuel
Baum Patrick
Berner Eric
Bezard Pierre
Bierny Ludovic
Bisi Paolo
Bosman Jelle
Brugada Ferran
Brunet Lorine
Brunstein Nadine
Cabestany Cedrik
Carvalho Diogo
Carvalho Efraim
Casares Roberto
Casiano Marcos
Cejas Claudia
Chan Steven
Chen Junji
Cheung Yuk
Chirametli Alexandra
Choi Kichan
Collia Sonia
Davis Kyle
De Goede Pim
De Jesus Edgard
De Tullio Marco
Debruyeres Clement
Depuydt Robin
Dessaint Aurore
Dielissen Marc
Diez Endika
Drop Clement
Durak Mirela
Dvorak Galia
Efimov Vitaly
Feher Gabriela
Filus Ruwen
Friby Silas
Fuhrer Andi
Fuhrer Monika
Fujii Yuko
Garcia Darilyn
Gattermeyer Meike
Gavin Jordi
Golovanov Stanislav
Gonderinger Tessy
Gracia Carlos
Hartmann Carole
Herrera Pedro
Hindersson David
Hindersson Mikkel
Hugh Adam
Hugh Judy
Ishigaki Yuka
Jankovic Ljiljana
Jevtovic Marko
Jin Dalrae
Kiehl Christelle
Kim Bumseob
Kim Gangwoog
Kim Kyungmin
Kishikawa Seiya
Koch Christine
Kojima Ricardo
Kolarek Tomislav
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Kolyucheva Liliya
Kont Cristiana
Kovac Borna
Krieger Alexander
Krivosheev Viacheslav
Kuzmina Elena
Lascols Solene
Lavergne Paul
Le Breton Thomas
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lee Hyosim
Lee Sean C
Lee Yiseul
Leijten Sandra
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Lesueur Aude
Li Bin
Li Yi Long
Liefers Saskia
Liodenot Candice
Maglic Domagoj
Mainar Virginia
Manhani Humberto
Marakovic Tomislav
Marrero Jerica
Martin Francisco
Martyukov Sergey
Masleev Evgenij
Mast Jennifer Mae
Matta Braulio
Mattenet Adrien
Meis Anouk
Merzlikin Taras
Michajlova Katharina
Michely Gilles
Mikhaylova Olga
Mileusnic Maro
Miranda Denise
Mizutani Jun
Mohler Nicola
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Jose
Morego Juan
Morinaga Airi
Neves Ana
Nogueira Maria
Nonaka Mariany
Noskova Yana
Nuytinck Cedric
Olive Marc
Oliveira Leila
Ono Shiho
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Owen David
Owen Naomi
Paikov Mikhail
Paine Ceri
Park Chohee
Park Youngsook
Paukovic Sanja
Pavot Marine
Pereira Teresa
Pergel Szandra
Perocheau Laura
Peto Zsolt
Pinho Diogo
Princen Johanna
Ragni Lorenzo
Ramirez Sara
Ranzeiro Maira
Rasmussen Morten
Rech Daldosso Marco
Ridolfi Lisa
Riera Nadina
Rivera Elvin
Rivera Justo
Rodrigues Jean
Rodriguez Marina
Rosado Yessenia
Roste Martin
Rubio Viviana
Runyan Trevor
Sako Karin
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samara Elizabeta
Samouillan Michael
Saul Penelope
Scharrer Laura
Schlungs Anne-Marie
Schneider Jana
Sedykh Irena
Seo Myoungduck
Shavyrina Marina
Shibaev Alexander
Shih Stephanie
Sidorovs Igors
Silva Diogo
Silva Ivo
Sirokijs Viktors
Slepenkov Roman
Soldi Simona
Solichero Carmen
Solja Amelie
Stahr Rosalia
Steinle David
Sternberg Kasper
Steshenko Tatyana
Szarka Levente
Taboada Rafael
Takakiwa Taku
Tarocco Andrea
Teixeira Andre
Terui Moemi
Torres Ana
Torres Orlando
Tramonte Francesca
Van Den Bergh Kristel
Vidal Jaime
Vila Luis
Vitta Kilomo
Vlasova Olga
Walther Ricardo
Xiao Laura
Yamanashi Yuri
Yildirim Fulya
Zamorano Marta
Zetsen Nicky
Zhan Ying-Ni
Zombori David
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Бельгия
Болгария
Бразилия
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Испания
Италия
Китай
Латвия
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Сербия
США
Турция
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Швейцария
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
«
1
2
3
4
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Jevtovic Marko
Peto Zsolt
Opponent:
Gracia Carlos
Vila Luis
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
16
Jevtovic Marko
Peto Zsolt
Opponent:
Aufrere Julien
Mattenet Adrien
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
8
Jevtovic Marko
Peto Zsolt
Opponent:
Choi Kichan
Kim Kyungmin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Fuhrer Andi
Mohler Nicola
Opponent:
Berner Eric
Almaas Jonas
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
32
Fuhrer Andi
Mohler Nicola
Opponent:
Kolarek Tomislav
Maglic Domagoj
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Fuhrer Monika
Scharrer Laura
Opponent:
Collia Sonia
Ridolfi Lisa
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Hugh Adam
Runyan Trevor
Opponent:
Aufrere Julien
Mattenet Adrien
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 May 2005
Etap:
64
Avery Ben
Owen David
Opponent:
Monteiro Jose
Teixeira Andre
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4