2004 ITTF WJC Brazil Youth Open (Brazil, Sao Paulo, 12.09.2004-12.09.2004)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cangnin Caio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castro Lidney
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cangnin Caio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paciullo Fabio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cortes Andres
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Silva Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Silva Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Paciullo Fabio
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kojima Ricardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent:
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Madrid Marcos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent:
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent:
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Kojima Ricardo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xheladini Arber
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morita Felipe
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Carvalho Efraim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Morita Felipe
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Morita Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Xheladini Arber
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sejdiu Betim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chaves Leonardo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chaves Leonardo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chaves Leonardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Sejdiu Betim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pineda Ingrith
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Katsuno Camila
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Katsuno Camila
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Katsuno Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pineda Ingrith
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hasegava Thais
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sako Karin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Badosa Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sako Karin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Sako Karin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hasegava Thais
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marrero Jerica
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Vera
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Silva Vera
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Silva Vera
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Marrero Jerica
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Castillo Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Raboni Patricia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nonaka Mariany
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Raboni Patricia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Raboni Patricia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Castillo Camila
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ranzeiro Maira
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hasegava Lais
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pergel Szandra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hasegava Lais
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 5
Opponent: Hasegava Lais
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ranzeiro Maira
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kojima Ricardo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent:
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cortes Andres
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Paciullo Fabio
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kojima Rodrigo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Madrid Marcos
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent:
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kojima Rodrigo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Duran Marc
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pineda Ingrith
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Badosa Anna
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Feher Gabriela
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ramirez Sara
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Katsuno Camila
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pergel Szandra
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sako Karin
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Bin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Silva Vera
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ramirez Sara
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Pergel Szandra
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Bin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ramirez Sara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Bin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Bin
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Bin
Recko Ema
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 2
Opponent: Li Bin
Recko Ema
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 12.09.2004
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Bin
Recko Ema
Score: 2:3
Video