2006 Panasonic Open (China) (China, Guangzhou, 17.09.2006-17.09.2006)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Saha Subhajit
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Jinkwon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jover Sebastien
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Choi Hyunjin
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Song Chol
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Jungwoo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chang Yen-Shu
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Monteiro Joao
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Matsushita Koji
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Song Nam
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wu Chih-Chi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jakab Janos
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lim Jaehyun
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 64
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yang Zi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ri Chol Guk
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Jungwoo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Matsushita Koji
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Hou Yingchao
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Ching
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cheung Yuk
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 8
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 8
Opponent: Schlager Werner
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 8
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ramirez Sara
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Konishi An
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wu Jiaduo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Miyoung
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Rui
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Qiangbing
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shen Yanfei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kim Kyungha
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Peng Luyang
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Schall Elke
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 32
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Park Miyoung
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shen Yanfei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 16
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 8
Opponent: Li Jiawei
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 8
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 4
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Nan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bobillier Loic
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 3
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schlichter Jorg
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2006
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video