⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2008 French Junior Open (France, Vern sur Seiche, 08.06.2008-08.06.2008)
Player
All
Aaras Pal
Abbat Alice
Altenburg Olivier
Andersson Harald
Angles Enzo
Arvidsson Simon
Balazova Barbora
Baranska Katarzyna
Barna Blanka
Berge Sarah
Bocquier Alice
Bonilla Raquel
Bouloussa Mehdi
Bratlie Johannes
Brodd Viktor
Brossier Benjamin
Brugada Ferran
Brunet Lorine
Bueno Paula
Burkhankhodjaeva Shakhnoza
Calvo Alejandro
Carvalho Diogo
Chiu Chung Hei
Ciobanu Irina
Cohen Tali
Crepulja Bojan
De Vries Boris
Dessaint Aurore
Devos Robin
Diaw Ibrahima
Dieker Suzanne
Diez Endika
Dispans Ophelie
Efimov Vitaly
Falck Mattias
Fernandez Patricia
Fjell Hallvard
Galonja Marija
Gammelmark Casper
Gasnier Laura
Gauzy Simon
Grudskiy Evgeniy
Guan Mengyuan
Hachard Antoine
Hellerud Kristoffer
Hindersson Mikkel
Hortal Alejandro
Iacob Camelia
Jean Anne-Sophie
Jezo Filip
Karas David
Kenjaev Zokhid
Knezevic Monika
Kobes Kristian
Konofal Dominika
Kuperberg Elad
Kusinska Klaudia
Lavergne Paul
Lazarcikova Simona
Le Breton Thomas
Le Guen Victorien
Lee Ho Ching
Lengert Adeline
Leveque Anais
Loeuillette Stephanie
Lopez Berta
Lorentz Romain
Luno Alberto
Lupulesku Lorencio
Ma Wenting
Martinez Constanza
Martins Catia
Mimisson Kari
Najwer Robert
Ng Wing Nam
Nicolle Dorian
Nuytinck Cedric
Ouaiche Stephane
Oversjo Mattias
Pang Celine
Pavot Marine
Perocheau Laura
Petkov Marko
Pettersson Malin
Pinho Diogo
Posthuma Monique
Quelen Andrea
Ragnarsson Gunnar
Remaud Marion
Reyes Julio
Riera Nadina
Robinot Alexandre
Robinot Quentin
Samouillan Michael
Sargu Mihai
Silva Diogo
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Szocs Bernadette
Szocs Hunor
Tauber Michael
Ter Luun Casper
Todorovic Andrea
Tomasson Johannes Bjarki
Tomasson Petur Marteinn
Tomaszuk Kamil
Turoczy Andras
Xiao Maria
Country
All
Бельгия
Гонконг
Дания
Израиль
Исландия
Испания
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Румыния
Сербия
Словакия
Узбекистан
Франция
Швеция
Category
All
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
«
1
2
3
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Pettersson Malin
Opponent:
Ciobanu Irina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Lengert Adeline
Opponent:
Lopez Berta
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Iacob Camelia
Opponent:
Remaud Marion
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Fernandez Patricia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Iacob Camelia
Opponent:
Ng Wing Nam
Score:
0:3
1:3
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Remaud Marion
Opponent:
Fernandez Patricia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Iacob Camelia
Opponent:
Fernandez Patricia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Remaud Marion
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Knezevic Monika
Opponent:
Bonilla Raquel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Gasnier Laura
Opponent:
Martins Catia
Score:
3:1
4:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Knezevic Monika
Opponent:
Gasnier Laura
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Bonilla Raquel
Opponent:
Martins Catia
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Knezevic Monika
Opponent:
Martins Catia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Gasnier Laura
Opponent:
Bonilla Raquel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Berge Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Todorovic Andrea
Opponent:
Baranska Katarzyna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Todorovic Andrea
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Berge Sarah
Opponent:
Baranska Katarzyna
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Baranska Katarzyna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Todorovic Andrea
Opponent:
Berge Sarah
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Barna Blanka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Leveque Anais
Opponent:
Bocquier Alice
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Leveque Anais
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Barna Blanka
Opponent:
Bocquier Alice
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Bocquier Alice
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Leveque Anais
Opponent:
Barna Blanka
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Galonja Marija
Opponent:
Pang Celine
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Martinez Constanza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Galonja Marija
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Pang Celine
Opponent:
Martinez Constanza
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Galonja Marija
Opponent:
Martinez Constanza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Pang Celine
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Brunet Lorine
Opponent:
Jean Anne-Sophie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Lazarcikova Simona
Opponent:
Bueno Paula
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Brunet Lorine
Opponent:
Lazarcikova Simona
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Jean Anne-Sophie
Opponent:
Bueno Paula
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Brunet Lorine
Opponent:
Bueno Paula
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Lazarcikova Simona
Opponent:
Jean Anne-Sophie
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Kusinska Klaudia
Opponent:
Guan Mengyuan
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Perocheau Laura
Opponent:
Dieker Suzanne
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Kusinska Klaudia
Opponent:
Perocheau Laura
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Dieker Suzanne
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Kusinska Klaudia
Opponent:
Dieker Suzanne
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Perocheau Laura
Opponent:
Guan Mengyuan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
1
Abbat Alice
Opponent:
Dispans Ophelie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Opponent:
Burkhankhodjaeva Shakhnoza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
3
Abbat Alice
Opponent:
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Score:
3:2
3:2
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Dispans Ophelie
Opponent:
Burkhankhodjaeva Shakhnoza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
5
Abbat Alice
Opponent:
Burkhankhodjaeva Shakhnoza
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
6
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Opponent:
Dispans Ophelie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Brossier Benjamin
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Efimov Vitaly
Opponent:
Lavergne Paul
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Petkov Marko
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Andersson Harald
Opponent:
Gauzy Simon
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Oversjo Mattias
Opponent:
Brugada Ferran
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Diaw Ibrahima
Opponent:
Karas David
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Chiu Chung Hei
Opponent:
Nicolle Dorian
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Crepulja Bojan
Opponent:
Lorentz Romain
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Hindersson Mikkel
Opponent:
Sargu Mihai
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Altenburg Olivier
Opponent:
Angles Enzo
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Brodd Viktor
Opponent:
Samouillan Michael
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Silva Diogo
Opponent:
Le Guen Victorien
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Le Breton Thomas
Opponent:
Diez Endika
Score:
2:4
4:2
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Hachard Antoine
Opponent:
Kobes Kristian
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Robinot Quentin
Opponent:
Fjell Hallvard
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Turoczy Andras
Opponent:
Arvidsson Simon
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Efimov Vitaly
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Szocs Hunor
Opponent:
Gauzy Simon
Score:
1:4
2:5
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Oversjo Mattias
Opponent:
Diaw Ibrahima
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Chiu Chung Hei
Opponent:
Lorentz Romain
Score:
4:2
1:2
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Hindersson Mikkel
Opponent:
Angles Enzo
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Brodd Viktor
Opponent:
Le Guen Victorien
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Diez Endika
Opponent:
Kobes Kristian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Robinot Quentin
Opponent:
Arvidsson Simon
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
8
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Gauzy Simon
Score:
4:1
5:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
8
Oversjo Mattias
Opponent:
Chiu Chung Hei
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
8
Hindersson Mikkel
Opponent:
Brodd Viktor
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
8
Diez Endika
Opponent:
Arvidsson Simon
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Chiu Chung Hei
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
4
Brodd Viktor
Opponent:
Arvidsson Simon
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
2
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Brodd Viktor
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Loeuillette Stephanie
Opponent:
Galonja Marija
Score:
1:4
0:3
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Lazarcikova Simona
Opponent:
Ciobanu Irina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Gasnier Laura
Opponent:
Guan Mengyuan
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Szczerkowska Magdalena
Opponent:
Iacob Camelia
Score:
2:4
5:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Pavot Marine
Opponent:
Posthuma Monique
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Kusinska Klaudia
Score:
4:3
4:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Todorovic Andrea
Opponent:
Abbat Alice
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
32
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Brunet Lorine
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Ma Wenting
Opponent:
Galonja Marija
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Lazarcikova Simona
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Barna Blanka
Opponent:
Guan Mengyuan
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Iacob Camelia
Opponent:
Dessaint Aurore
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Pettersson Malin
Opponent:
Posthuma Monique
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Szocs Bernadette
Opponent:
Knezevic Monika
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Todorovic Andrea
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
16
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Score:
4:2
2:4
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
8
Ma Wenting
Opponent:
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
8
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Iacob Camelia
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
8 Jun 2008
Etap:
8
Pettersson Malin
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
»