⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2008 Pro Tour STAG Belarus Open (Belarus, Minsk, 25.05.2008-25.05.2008)
Player
All
Abramov Isaak
Al-Hasan Ibrahem
Ali Meral Ildiz
Astashonok Sergei
Bak Natalia
Barabanov Kiryl
Barbolin Illia
Barkhatov Evgenij
Bartosova Hana
Ben Ari Omri
Bogdan Arina
Bosman Jelle
Burov Viacheslav
Cazacu Alexandru
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Chumakou Dmitry
Chung Wai Lung
Churabaeva Tatiana
Coroian George
Creemers Linda
De Vries Martijn
Didukh Oleksandr
Dolgikh Maria
Dorofeev Alexey
Drykina Yana
Dubkova Elena
Efimov Vitaly
Ermakova Irina
Fetukhina Margarita
Foreitorov Dmitry
Habesohn Daniel
Habesohn Dominik
Habesohn Mathias
Hou Yingchao
Hu Melek
Igoshin Ilya
Ionascu Madalin
Ionescu Ovidiu
Jiang Pengfei
Karagodina Inna
Katkov Ivan
Kolesau Andrei
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Komov Alexander
Kou Lei
Krivosheev Viacheslav
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Kudrautsava Natalia
Kulpeksha Siarhei
Labanouski Aliaksandr
Labovich Valeryia
Lebesson Emmanuel
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Li Qian
Maksimov Maksim
Mattenet Adrien
Menge Gencay
Michely Gilles
Mikhailova Polina
Misak Mikhalai
Nakhayenka Nadzeya
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Nouwen Carla
Paikov Mikhail
Panchanka Olga
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Petrescu Alexandru
Pietkiewicz Maciej
Pilipenko Yelena
Platonov Pavel
Popov Dmitry
Presslmayer Bernhard
Privalova Alexandra
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Rogiers Benjamin
Ruban Mykyta
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Samsonov Vladimir
Savelev Sergei
Seni Jonut
Shaban Vital
Shakun Ala
Shumakova Marina
Sivakova Katsiaryna
Smirnov Maksim
Sopeleu Anton
Stefanska Kinga
Stetsenko Alexander
Stirbyte Ausra
Stuckyte Egle
Szymanski Filip
Trepezkaia Olga
Ulasenka Hanna
Utochkin Artem
Venslaviciute Ieva
Vinogradov Alexei
Voitsekhau Tsimur
Vostes Yannick
Xu Jie (1982)
Xu Xin
Yan Xiaoshan
Yutsy Siarhei
Zaikin Alan
Zakladnyi Gennadii
Zeng Cem
Zhyshkevich Natallia
Zonenko Valeriy
Country
All
Австрия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Израиль
Казахстан
Китай
Кувейт
Литва
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Турция
Украина
Франция
Чехия
Category
All
Men's Singles
Men's Teams
Women's Singles
Women's Teams
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Hu Melek
Opponent:
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Hu Melek
Opponent:
Dolgikh Maria
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Yan Xiaoshan
Opponent:
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Xu Jie (1982)
Opponent:
Mikhailova Polina
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Ali Meral Ildiz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Hu Melek
Score:
1:3
1:2
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Hu Melek
Score:
3:0
6:2
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Yan Xiaoshan
Opponent:
Li Qian
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Xu Jie (1982)
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Yan Xiaoshan
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Xu Jie (1982)
Opponent:
Li Qian
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Li Qian
Score:
3:0
3:3
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Stefanska Kinga
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Li Qian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Szymanski Filip
Opponent:
Utochkin Artem
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pietkiewicz Maciej
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Szymanski Filip
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
3:2
2:2
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pietkiewicz Maciej
Opponent:
Utochkin Artem
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Opponent:
Chung Wai Lung
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Bosman Jelle
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Chung Wai Lung
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Opponent:
Bosman Jelle
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Abramov Isaak
Opponent:
Katkov Ivan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Ben Ari Omri
Opponent:
Kou Lei
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Jiang Pengfei
Opponent:
Rogiers Benjamin
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Zeng Cem
Opponent:
Vostes Yannick
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Samsonov Vladimir
Opponent:
Pietkiewicz Maciej
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Opponent:
Szymanski Filip
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
3:1
1:2
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Habesohn Daniel
Opponent:
Katkov Ivan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Presslmayer Bernhard
Opponent:
Kou Lei
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Habesohn Daniel
Opponent:
Kou Lei
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Presslmayer Bernhard
Opponent:
Katkov Ivan
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Menge Gencay
Opponent:
Hou Yingchao
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Jiang Pengfei
Opponent:
Xu Xin
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Samsonov Vladimir
Opponent:
Pryshchepa Ievgen
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Opponent:
Didukh Oleksandr
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Hou Yingchao
Opponent:
Zakladnyi Gennadii
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Xu Xin
Opponent:
Katkov Ivan
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Samsonov Vladimir
Opponent:
Hou Yingchao
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Opponent:
Xu Xin
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Samsonov Vladimir
Opponent:
Xu Xin
Score:
0:3
2:4
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Opponent:
Hou Yingchao
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Karagodina Inna
Opponent:
Stuckyte Egle
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Opponent:
Stuckyte Egle
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
3
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Opponent:
Karagodina Inna
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Shumakova Marina
Opponent:
Zhyshkevich Natallia
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Nouwen Carla
Opponent:
Zhyshkevich Natallia
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
3
Nouwen Carla
Opponent:
Shumakova Marina
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Venslaviciute Ieva
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Churabaeva Tatiana
Opponent:
Kudrautsava Natalia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
3
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Kudrautsava Natalia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
4
Churabaeva Tatiana
Opponent:
Venslaviciute Ieva
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
5
Mikhailova Polina
Opponent:
Churabaeva Tatiana
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
6
Kudrautsava Natalia
Opponent:
Venslaviciute Ieva
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Bartosova Hana
Opponent:
Pilipenko Yelena
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Nakhayenka Nadzeya
Opponent:
Drykina Yana
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
3
Bartosova Hana
Opponent:
Drykina Yana
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
4
Nakhayenka Nadzeya
Opponent:
Pilipenko Yelena
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
5
Bartosova Hana
Opponent:
Nakhayenka Nadzeya
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
6
Drykina Yana
Opponent:
Pilipenko Yelena
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Bak Natalia
Opponent:
Ermakova Irina
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Panchanka Olga
Opponent:
Shakun Ala
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
3
Bak Natalia
Opponent:
Shakun Ala
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
4
Panchanka Olga
Opponent:
Ermakova Irina
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
5
Bak Natalia
Opponent:
Panchanka Olga
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
6
Shakun Ala
Opponent:
Ermakova Irina
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Fetukhina Margarita
Opponent:
Stirbyte Ausra
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Sivakova Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Bogdan Arina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
3
Fetukhina Margarita
Opponent:
Bogdan Arina
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
4
Sivakova Katsiaryna
Opponent:
Stirbyte Ausra
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
5
Fetukhina Margarita
Opponent:
Sivakova Katsiaryna
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
6
Bogdan Arina
Opponent:
Stirbyte Ausra
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Opponent:
Yan Xiaoshan
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Dubkova Elena
Opponent:
Ulasenka Hanna
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
3
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Opponent:
Ulasenka Hanna
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
4
Dubkova Elena
Opponent:
Yan Xiaoshan
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
5
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Opponent:
Dubkova Elena
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
6
Ulasenka Hanna
Opponent:
Yan Xiaoshan
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Labovich Valeryia
Score:
0:4
1:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Ali Meral Ildiz
Opponent:
Trepezkaia Olga
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
3
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Trepezkaia Olga
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
4
Ali Meral Ildiz
Opponent:
Labovich Valeryia
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
5
Privalova Alexandra
Opponent:
Ali Meral Ildiz
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
6
Trepezkaia Olga
Opponent:
Labovich Valeryia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Habesohn Daniel
Presslmayer Bernhard
Opponent:
Bosman Jelle
Chung Wai Lung
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Habesohn Daniel
Presslmayer Bernhard
Opponent:
Burov Viacheslav
Stetsenko Alexander
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Habesohn Daniel
Presslmayer Bernhard
Opponent:
Katkov Ivan
Zakladnyi Gennadii
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
3
Rogiers Benjamin
Vostes Yannick
Opponent:
Coroian George
Seni Jonut
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Opponent:
Habesohn Dominik
Habesohn Mathias
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Opponent:
Abramov Isaak
Ben Ari Omri
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Mikhailova Polina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
2
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Creemers Linda
Nouwen Carla
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
4
Churabaeva Tatiana
Karagodina Inna
Opponent:
Pilipenko Yelena
Shumakova Marina
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
4
Shakun Ala
Zhyshkevich Natallia
Opponent:
Stirbyte Ausra
Stuckyte Egle
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Ali Meral Ildiz
Hu Melek
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
25 May 2008
Etap:
1
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Opponent:
Li Qian
Stefanska Kinga
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»