⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2009 Hong Kong Junior Open (Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 09.08.2009-09.08.2009)
Player
All
Aguirre Marcelo
Assar Omar
Chan Mei Shan
Chan Sin Yan
Chan Suet Ying
Chang Shun-Hung
Chen Chien-An
Chen Diogo
Chen Szu-Yu
Chen Xi
Cheng I-Ching
Cheung Yat Fung Johnny
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Chiu Chung Hei
Chung Sin Wing
Doo Hoi Kem
Evans Gavin
Feng Ji
Guan Mengyuan
Han Liunisi
Higashi Yuto
Hsu Chia-Liang
Hung Daryl
Hung Edwin Chun Hin
Hung Ka Tak
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Hung Wah Tak
Kwong Kai Hin
Lai Yi-Yao
Lam Shermaine Joey
Lam Siu Hang
Lam Tsun Hang Jonathon
Lam Yee Lok
Lee Ho Ching
Lee Michelle
Leung Hui Hong
Li Ching Wan
Li Chung Him Samuel
Li Hon Ming
Li Isabelle Siyun
Lin I-Chun
Lin Po-Chih
Liu Yu-Hsin
Low Ho Fung
Luo Yue
Mak King Ho
Matsuda Naoki
Meshref Dina
Mo Hei Shim
Morizono Mizuki
Muramatsu Yuto
Ng Ka Yee
Ng Wing Kei
Ng Wing Nam
Otsuka Masahiro
Pang Raymond
Pang Xue Jie
Pitchford Liam
Poon Sheung Hei
Prangthong Udomrak
Sakai Asuka
Santiwattanatarm Tanapol
Sato Yui
Sawettabut Suthasini
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Suzuki Rika
Tang Hoi Yen
Tanioka Ayuka
Tay Jit Kiat
Tsoi Lai In
Tsui Pao-Wen
Wang Yi-Ju
Wong Chun Ting
Wong Chung Wan
Wong Shing Chung Anthony
Wu Kevin
Xiao Phillip
Xiong Xinyun
Yao Alexander Shin
Yao Junyu
Yao Justen
Yeh Tsz Yan Nancy
Yim Man Cheuk
Yuen Ho Hin
Yuen Lai Ki
Zheng Shichang
Zhou Yu
Country
All
Англия
Гватемала
Гонконг
Египет
Китай
Новая Зеландия
Парагвай
Португалия
Сингапур
США
Таиланд
Тайвань
Япония
Category
All
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Yeh Tsz Yan Nancy
Opponent:
Ng Wing Kei
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Li Ching Wan
Opponent:
Mo Hei Shim
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Liu Yu-Hsin
Opponent:
Yao Junyu
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Wang Yi-Ju
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Tsui Pao-Wen
Opponent:
Yeh Tsz Yan Nancy
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
4
Mo Hei Shim
Opponent:
Yao Junyu
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
4
Doo Hoi Kem
Opponent:
Tsui Pao-Wen
Score:
3:1
8:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
2
Yao Junyu
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Chen Xi
Zhou Yu
Opponent:
Hsu Chia-Liang
Lin Po-Chih
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Chen Xi
Zhou Yu
Opponent:
Matsuda Naoki
Pang Xue Jie
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
2
Chen Xi
Zhou Yu
Opponent:
Chiu Chung Hei
Wong Chun Ting
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Yao Junyu
Zheng Shichang
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Liu Yu-Hsin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
4
Luo Yue
Xiong Xinyun
Opponent:
Doo Hoi Kem
Lee Ho Ching
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Evans Gavin
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Lai Yi-Yao
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Hung Edwin Chun Hin
Kwong Kai Hin
Opponent:
Feng Ji
Han Liunisi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Lam Siu Hang
Li Hon Ming
Opponent:
Prangthong Udomrak
Santiwattanatarm Tanapol
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Chiu Chung Hei
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Feng Ji
Han Liunisi
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Lam Siu Hang
Li Hon Ming
Opponent:
Aguirre Marcelo
Assar Omar
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Chiu Chung Hei
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Aguirre Marcelo
Assar Omar
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Ng Wing Kei
Yeh Tsz Yan Nancy
Opponent:
Yao Junyu
Zheng Shichang
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Chan Suet Ying
Chung Sin Wing
Opponent:
Chan Sin Yan
Yuen Lai Ki
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Guan Mengyuan
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
Wong Chung Wan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Li Ching Wan
Ng Ka Yee
Opponent:
Luo Yue
Xiong Xinyun
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Doo Hoi Kem
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Lee Michelle
Meshref Dina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Lam Yee Lok
Tsoi Lai In
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Wang Yi-Ju
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Guan Mengyuan
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Lin I-Chun
Tsui Pao-Wen
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Lam Shermaine Joey
Mo Hei Shim
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Liu Yu-Hsin
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Doo Hoi Kem
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Wang Yi-Ju
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Muramatsu Yuto
Sakai Asuka
Opponent:
Hung Ka Tak
Hung Wah Tak
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Suzuki Rika
Tanioka Ayuka
Opponent:
Chan Suet Ying
Chung Sin Wing
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Suzuki Rika
Tanioka Ayuka
Opponent:
Luo Yue
Xiong Xinyun
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Xiao Phillip
Wu Kevin
Opponent:
Low Ho Fung
Poon Sheung Hei
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Xiao Phillip
Wu Kevin
Opponent:
Matsuda Naoki
Pang Xue Jie
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Tay Jit Kiat
Opponent:
Tang Hoi Yen
Yim Man Cheuk
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Tay Jit Kiat
Opponent:
Higashi Yuto
Otsuka Masahiro
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Li Isabelle Siyun
Sawettabut Suthasini
Opponent:
Lam Shermaine Joey
Mo Hei Shim
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Hsu Chia-Liang
Lin Po-Chih
Opponent:
Mak King Ho
Yuen Ho Hin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Lai Yi-Yao
Opponent:
Hung Daryl
Leung Hui Hong
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Chang Shun-Hung
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Muramatsu Yuto
Sakai Asuka
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Chang Shun-Hung
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Cheung Yat Fung Johnny
Li Chung Him Samuel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
8
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Lai Yi-Yao
Opponent:
Higashi Yuto
Otsuka Masahiro
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
4
Chang Shun-Hung
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Chen Xi
Zhou Yu
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
4
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Lai Yi-Yao
Opponent:
Chiu Chung Hei
Wong Chun Ting
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Lin I-Chun
Tsui Pao-Wen
Opponent:
Morizono Mizuki
Sato Yui
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
4
Lin I-Chun
Tsui Pao-Wen
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Liu Yu-Hsin
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
2
Chen Szu-Yu
Liu Yu-Hsin
Opponent:
Luo Yue
Xiong Xinyun
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
32
Yao Alexander Shin
Yao Justen
Opponent:
Pang Raymond
Wong Shing Chung Anthony
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
16
Yao Alexander Shin
Yao Justen
Opponent:
Cheung Yat Fung Johnny
Li Chung Him Samuel
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Evans Gavin
Opponent:
Poon Sheung Hei
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Aguirre Marcelo
Opponent:
Lam Siu Hang
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Low Ho Fung
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Han Liunisi
Opponent:
Poon Sheung Hei
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Zhou Yu
Opponent:
Lam Siu Hang
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Feng Ji
Opponent:
Low Ho Fung
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Evans Gavin
Opponent:
Feng Ji
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Aguirre Marcelo
Opponent:
Zhou Yu
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Pitchford Liam
Opponent:
Chen Xi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Li Hon Ming
Opponent:
Matsuda Naoki
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Hung Daryl
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Leung Hui Hong
Opponent:
Higashi Yuto
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Santiwattanatarm Tanapol
Opponent:
Leung Hui Hong
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Xiao Phillip
Opponent:
Hung Daryl
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Prangthong Udomrak
Opponent:
Li Hon Ming
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Prangthong Udomrak
Opponent:
Higashi Yuto
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Santiwattanatarm Tanapol
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Xiao Phillip
Opponent:
Matsuda Naoki
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Prangthong Udomrak
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Muramatsu Yuto
Score:
3:2
2:2
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Chang Shun-Hung
Opponent:
Sakai Asuka
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Opponent:
Otsuka Masahiro
Score:
3:0
6:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Chen Chien-An
Opponent:
Sakai Asuka
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Muramatsu Yuto
Opponent:
Mak King Ho
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Sakai Asuka
Opponent:
Li Chung Him Samuel
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Otsuka Masahiro
Opponent:
Yuen Ho Hin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Muramatsu Yuto
Opponent:
Li Chung Him Samuel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Sakai Asuka
Opponent:
Mak King Ho
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Li Chung Him Samuel
Opponent:
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Mak King Ho
Opponent:
Chen Chien-An
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Yuen Ho Hin
Opponent:
Chang Shun-Hung
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Yao Justen
Opponent:
Wong Chun Ting
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Yao Alexander Shin
Opponent:
Chiu Chung Hei
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Pang Raymond
Opponent:
Cheung Yat Fung Johnny
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Hsu Chia-Liang
Opponent:
Tay Jit Kiat
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Lai Yi-Yao
Opponent:
Pang Xue Jie
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Lin Po-Chih
Opponent:
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Hsu Chia-Liang
Opponent:
Pang Xue Jie
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Chiu Chung Hei
Opponent:
Lai Yi-Yao
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Hsu Chia-Liang
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Cheung Yat Fung Johnny
Opponent:
Lin Po-Chih
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Pang Xue Jie
Opponent:
Yao Alexander Shin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Opponent:
Yao Justen
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Tay Jit Kiat
Opponent:
Pang Raymond
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Pang Xue Jie
Opponent:
Yao Justen
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Pang Xue Jie
Opponent:
Wong Chun Ting
Score:
0:3
0:4
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Opponent:
Chiu Chung Hei
Score:
0:3
1:3
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Tay Jit Kiat
Opponent:
Cheung Yat Fung Johnny
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Lai Yi-Yao
Opponent:
Yao Alexander Shin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Hsu Chia-Liang
Opponent:
Yao Justen
Score:
3:2
3:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Lin Po-Chih
Opponent:
Pang Raymond
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Aug 2009
Etap:
--
Ng Wing Kei
Opponent:
Guan Mengyuan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
»