2010 Pro Tour, German Open (Germany, Berlin, 21.03.2010-21.03.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tregler Tomas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kan Yo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bardon Michal
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lundqvist Jens
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Korbel Petr
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Seo Hyundeok
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ueda Jin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Filus Ruwen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kim Minseok
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Monteiro Joao
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Sangsu
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: He Zhiwen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 8
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhang Jike
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Chen Qi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bilenko Tetyana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tan Wenling
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zhu Fang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wu Jiaduo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fadeeva Oxana
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee Eunhee
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xu Jie (1982)
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Peng Luyang
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Toth Krisztina
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Timina Elena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wu Yang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: He Sirin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sun Beibei
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jonsson Carina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Xue
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Molnar Cornelia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Fujii Hiroko
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lee Eunhee
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.03.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Feng Yalan
Score: 1:4
Video