2010 Pro Tour, Austrian Open (Austria, Wels, 24.10.2010-24.10.2010)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Martinez Michel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Yanan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Primorac Zoran
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jeong Sangeun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yoon Jaeyoung
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Smirnov Alexey
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mengel Steffen
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Monteiro Joao
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bentsen Allan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Schlager Werner
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Illas Erik
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Primorac Zoran
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yoon Jaeyoung
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Monteiro Joao
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Schlager Werner
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kuzmin Fedor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cho Eonrae
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 8
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Weixing
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 8
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 2
Opponent: Apolonia Tiago
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Matzke Laura
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Molnar Cornelia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ramirez Sara
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hiura Reiko
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shen Yanfei
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Park Youngsook
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wu Yang
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fujii Hiroko
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Xue
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Yuegu
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Xu Jie (1982)
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lee I-Chen
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gu Yuting
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Toth Krisztina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Creemers Linda
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Qiangbing
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kertai Rita
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 64
Opponent: Li Xiaoxia
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wakamiya Misako
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 24.10.2010
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wu Yang
Score: 1:4
Video