2011 ITTF Latin American Championships (Mexico, Guadalajara, 31.05.2011-31.05.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leon Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Molina Mario
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leon Felipe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bonilla Saul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cascante Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bonilla Saul
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinez Jeison
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Avi-Tal Omer
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sequeira Roger
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dowell Mark
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirata John
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Navarro Jorge
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hirata John
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hunte Kamal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hunte Kamal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arango Julian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arango Julian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wells Chris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Osorio Santiago
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Wells Chris
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Albert Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mejia Luis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Albert Adrian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Inca Fernando
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Uribe Salvador
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Inca Fernando
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Garcia Milton
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Garcia Milton
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Calvo Allan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oxamendi Pavel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rivera Elvin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Oxamendi Pavel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Acosta Juan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Acosta Juan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Riley Kiean
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moscoso Heber
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Riley Kiean
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barker Aaron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barker Aaron
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Daniel Carlton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suarez Dino
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Daniel Carlton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carlier Andres
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rosas David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Blas Bryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rosas David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lake Calvin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gatica Hector
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lake Calvin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Farley Trevor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Spencer Romano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Spencer Romano
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Weitzner Mateo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Campos Jorge
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Weitzner Mateo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rios Daniely
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fukuhara Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rios Daniely
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Godoy Eva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Godoy Eva
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Araya Angie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lopez Analdy
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Araya Angie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Durazno Sandra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herrera Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Durazno Sandra
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ayestas Rebecca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orellana Sandra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ayestas Rebecca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Karla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mori Angela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Perez Karla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Madrid Mercedes
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Madrid Mercedes
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Brito Eva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Siller Barbara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Soto Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Siller Barbara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Reid Angela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rosales Laura
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 3
Opponent: Reid Angela
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 31.05.2011
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hoppert Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video