2011 Team World Cup (Germany, Magdeburg, 06.11.2011-06.11.2011)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ma Lin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Hao
Ma Lin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Hao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Leung Chu Yan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Jiang Tianyi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Tang Peng
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Yoshida Kaii
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Baum Patrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Steger Bastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Joo Saehyuk
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Oh Sangeun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ryu Seungmin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ma Long
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Xu Xin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Wang Hao
Ma Long
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Jiao
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Toth Krisztina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Tie Yana
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Jiang Huajun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Park Miyoung
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Seok Hajung
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Yang Haeun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Park Miyoung
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ding Ning
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Guo Yan (1982)
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Fukuhara Ai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Hirano Sayaka
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Monteiro Thiago
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Lovas Petra
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Henzell William
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Powell David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Saleh Ahmed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Assar Khalid
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Henzell William
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Carter Trent
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Frank Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Lashin El-Sayed
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Saleh Ahmed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Assar Omar
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Ho Andre
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Degtiar Ioulia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhang Mo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Lee Carmen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Lay Jian Fang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Akpan Cecilia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Opponent: Edem Offiong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 06.11.2011
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video