⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2012 Swedish Junior and Cadet Open (Sweden, Orebro, 26.02.2012-26.02.2012)
Player
All
Aasebo Anna
Abusev Artur
Afanador Brian
Afanasenka Siarhei
Agamyan Erik
Ahlander-J Carl
Akesson Rebecka
Akkuzu Can
Al-Naggar Abdulrahman
Al-Sanadi Jassim
Al-Sulaiti Mohammed
Alamri Abdulaziz
Alkhadrawi Ali
Ang Wan Qi
Angles Enzo
Armitage Tressa
Avramov Itamar
Balaban Ademir
Bankosz Michal
Baravok Katsiaryna
Barton Scott
Bates Emily
Bayeva Katsiaryna
Bellaoui Ben
Bergand Filippa
Berge Sarah
Berglund Simon
Bergstrom Linda
Berner Sara
Bickx Jorne
Bierdrager Melanie
Bikbaeva Anna
Bikeeva Polina
Bjording Madeleine
Blomqvist Adam
Boffa Chiara
Bogie Roel
Bolenius Sannamari
Bouloussa Mehdi
Bours Melissa
Brimaire Jil
Brossier Benjamin
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Calderano Hugo
Carey Charlotte
Cassin Alexandre
Chaplygin Maxim
Chasselin Pauline
Chau Hanna
Chernov Konstantin
Chernova Daria
Chiu Chung Hei
Chodri Kunal
Cloos Jim
Cordero Carelyn
Daix Pol
De Clercq Robin
Deceuninck Anthony
Degraef Margo
Dilling Andreas
Doo Hoi Kem
Doval Ilka
Durmaz Huseyin
Dyjas Jakub
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Edwards Conor
Eerland Nikki
Eng Kristin
Engelson Maria
Eriksson Anders
Eriksson Paju
Eriksson Pihla
Eriksson Pinja
Erkheikki Anna-Sofia
Farrell Ryan
Feng Benny
Fitzgerald Emelie
Flaglien Espen
Folkeson Stine
Folwarski Jakub
Franzen Alexander
Front Erika
Frost Dany
G. Vithanage Nuwani
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Gauzy Paul
Georgsson Vilmer
Giardi Letizia
Givan Ashley
Givone Nolan
Gomez Gustavo
Gorman Viktor
Gullbo Viktor
Gunduz Ibrahim
Gunduz Ziver
Guseva Ekaterina
Hachard Antoine
Hagberg Johan
Hansen Jakob
Higashi Yuto
Holmsten Ellen
Hung Daryl
Hung Ka Tak
Ishiy Vitor
Ivchenko Vitalii
Jensen Ruben
Jha Kanak
Jha Prachi
Jin Jimmy
Johansen Jorgen
Johansson Henrik
Johansson Tilda
Jonsson Jennifer
Jorgensen Eskild
Jouti Eric
Kallberg Anton
Kallberg Christina
Kantonistov Mikhail
Khanin Aleksandr
Khatchanov Martin
Khetkhuan Tamolwan
Khoshbakht Omid
Kippel Viggo
Kirichenko Anna
Kirillov Nikita
Klaus David
Kohatsu Massao
Kuchuk Maryia
Kuimov Philipp
Kulpa Konrad
Kuperberg Elad
Kynde Marc
Lamfon Jaed
Landrieu Andrea
Levenko Andreas
Li Ching Wan
Li Isabelle Siyun
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Lin Ye
Lind Anders
Linke Camille-Chloe
Loy Meng Hean Darren
Loyen Eline
Lund Alexander
Lundh Anette
Lundstrom Annika
Lundstrom Thomas
Luo Jenny
Lynch-Dawson Hannah
Machi Asuka
Maeland Magnus
Martial Chloe
Mcglone Katie
Medina Jan
Meinseth Mats
Melliger Andrin
Meringdal Fredrik
Meyer Sarah
Mezzapesa Lorella
Migot Marie
Millbert Linn
Mladenovic Luka
Modert Michelle
Moregard Malte
Muramatsu Yuto
Ng Ka Yee
Nielsen Claus
Nielsen Henrietta
Nilsson Malin
Nyberg Jan
Nyberg Johan
O'brien Declan
Okumus Efecan
Oliveira Luan
Or Zann Minn
Ozturk Ozgun
Panarina Maria
Patseyeva Hanna
Perman Oscar
Phillips Angharad
Phillips Megan
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Polakof Alen
Polakof Ari
Rantatulkkila Emil
Rasmussen Kasper
Rasmussen Tobias
Resvoll Mariann
Rigault Lucas
Rissanen Patrik
Robinot Alexandre
Rosca Andreea
Rossikhina Anna
Rudzinskaite Jogaile
Ruiz Romain
Ryden Lisa
Ryuzaki Tonin
Sambe Kohei
Sandberg Vegard
Sandehn Alexandra
Saue Erik
Schmid Elia
Semenov Andrey
Shaiban Faris
Shamruk Gleb
Shvetc Kirill
Sibelius Elias
Singeorzan Arina
Skirmantas Benas
Smid Stellan
Soderlund Hampus
Stan Cosmin
Stankevicius Medardas
Stilling Victor
Stobberup Patrick
Supsiriyoukong Kongkiat
Svensson Emelie
Szocs Bernadette
Tanviriyavechakul Padasak
Tasato Leonardo
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Thomas Wu Zhang Chloe Anna
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Tollstoy Alice
Tsaptsinos Maria
Van Duin Rianne
Van Hoven Vincent
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Vilenchyts Nikita
Waerstad Marcus
Williams Lewis
Witkowski Antoni
Wong Gladys
Xin Zhaoxu
Yarashenka Vadim
Yee Herng Hwee
Yoshida Masaki
Zarif Audrey
Zatowka Patryk
Zetterstrom Kristina
Zhou Yihan
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Венесуэла
Гонконг
Дания
Израиль
Ирландия
Катар
Литва
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Сан-Марино
Саудовская Аравия
Сингапур
США
Таиланд
Турция
Уругвай
Уэльс
Фарерские острова
Финляндия
Франция
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Шри-Ланка
Япония
Category
All
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
7
8
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
32
Akesson Rebecka
Opponent:
Vastavuo Viivi-Mari
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
32
Modert Michelle
Opponent:
Armitage Tressa
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
32
Doval Ilka
Opponent:
Lynch-Dawson Hannah
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
16
Van Duin Rianne
Opponent:
Panarina Maria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
16
Yee Herng Hwee
Opponent:
Eriksson Pinja
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
16
Ang Wan Qi
Opponent:
Singeorzan Arina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
16
Folkeson Stine
Opponent:
Loyen Eline
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
16
Eerland Nikki
Opponent:
Gamborg-Nielsen Carine
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
16
Degraef Margo
Opponent:
Dyrkolbotn Pia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
16
Akesson Rebecka
Opponent:
Modert Michelle
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
16
Lynch-Dawson Hannah
Opponent:
G. Vithanage Nuwani
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
8
Van Duin Rianne
Opponent:
Yee Herng Hwee
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
8
Ang Wan Qi
Opponent:
Loyen Eline
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
8
Eerland Nikki
Opponent:
Degraef Margo
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
8
Akesson Rebecka
Opponent:
G. Vithanage Nuwani
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Van Duin Rianne
Opponent:
Ang Wan Qi
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Eerland Nikki
Opponent:
Akesson Rebecka
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Van Duin Rianne
Opponent:
Eerland Nikki
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Kallberg Anton
Opponent:
Loy Meng Hean Darren
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Vilenchyts Nikita
Opponent:
Gunduz Ziver
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Kallberg Anton
Opponent:
Vilenchyts Nikita
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Loy Meng Hean Darren
Opponent:
Gunduz Ziver
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Kallberg Anton
Opponent:
Gunduz Ziver
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Vilenchyts Nikita
Opponent:
Loy Meng Hean Darren
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Georgsson Vilmer
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Van Hoven Vincent
Opponent:
Gunduz Ibrahim
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Van Hoven Vincent
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Georgsson Vilmer
Opponent:
Gunduz Ibrahim
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Gunduz Ibrahim
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Van Hoven Vincent
Opponent:
Georgsson Vilmer
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Nyberg Johan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Opponent:
Kippel Viggo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Nyberg Johan
Opponent:
Kippel Viggo
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Jha Kanak
Opponent:
Kippel Viggo
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Opponent:
Nyberg Johan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Chaplygin Maxim
Opponent:
Melliger Andrin
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Dilling Andreas
Opponent:
Gullbo Viktor
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Chaplygin Maxim
Opponent:
Dilling Andreas
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Melliger Andrin
Opponent:
Gullbo Viktor
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Chaplygin Maxim
Opponent:
Gullbo Viktor
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Dilling Andreas
Opponent:
Melliger Andrin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Givone Nolan
Opponent:
Agamyan Erik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Al-Sulaiti Mohammed
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Givone Nolan
Opponent:
Stankevicius Medardas
Score:
3:2
2:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Agamyan Erik
Opponent:
Al-Sulaiti Mohammed
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Givone Nolan
Opponent:
Al-Sulaiti Mohammed
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Stankevicius Medardas
Opponent:
Agamyan Erik
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Semenov Andrey
Opponent:
Alamri Abdulaziz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Sibelius Elias
Opponent:
Saue Erik
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Semenov Andrey
Opponent:
Sibelius Elias
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Alamri Abdulaziz
Opponent:
Saue Erik
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Semenov Andrey
Opponent:
Saue Erik
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Sibelius Elias
Opponent:
Alamri Abdulaziz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Al-Sanadi Jassim
Opponent:
Abusev Artur
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Sambe Kohei
Opponent:
Abusev Artur
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Al-Sanadi Jassim
Opponent:
Sambe Kohei
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Levenko Andreas
Opponent:
Perman Oscar
Score:
3:1
3:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Nyberg Jan
Opponent:
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Levenko Andreas
Opponent:
Nyberg Jan
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Perman Oscar
Opponent:
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Levenko Andreas
Opponent:
Thorfinnsson Bendik
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Nyberg Jan
Opponent:
Perman Oscar
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Moregard Malte
Opponent:
Polakof Ari
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Alkhadrawi Ali
Opponent:
Okumus Efecan
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Moregard Malte
Opponent:
Alkhadrawi Ali
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Polakof Ari
Opponent:
Okumus Efecan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Moregard Malte
Opponent:
Okumus Efecan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Alkhadrawi Ali
Opponent:
Polakof Ari
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Polakof Alen
Opponent:
Meringdal Fredrik
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Meringdal Fredrik
Opponent:
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Polakof Alen
Opponent:
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Deceuninck Anthony
Opponent:
Lamfon Jaed
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Chodri Kunal
Opponent:
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Deceuninck Anthony
Opponent:
Chodri Kunal
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Lamfon Jaed
Opponent:
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Deceuninck Anthony
Opponent:
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Chodri Kunal
Opponent:
Lamfon Jaed
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Hansen Jakob
Opponent:
Kantonistov Mikhail
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Kantonistov Mikhail
Opponent:
Meinseth Mats
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Hansen Jakob
Opponent:
Meinseth Mats
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Blomqvist Adam
Opponent:
Shaiban Faris
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Bickx Jorne
Opponent:
Bogie Roel
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Blomqvist Adam
Opponent:
Bickx Jorne
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Shaiban Faris
Opponent:
Bogie Roel
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Blomqvist Adam
Opponent:
Bogie Roel
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Bickx Jorne
Opponent:
Shaiban Faris
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Khoshbakht Omid
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Al-Naggar Abdulrahman
Opponent:
Smid Stellan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Khoshbakht Omid
Opponent:
Al-Naggar Abdulrahman
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Rissanen Patrik
Opponent:
Smid Stellan
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Khoshbakht Omid
Opponent:
Smid Stellan
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Al-Naggar Abdulrahman
Opponent:
Rissanen Patrik
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Kynde Marc
Opponent:
Skirmantas Benas
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
2
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Mladenovic Luka
Score:
3:1
4:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
3
Kynde Marc
Opponent:
Khanin Aleksandr
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
4
Skirmantas Benas
Opponent:
Mladenovic Luka
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
5
Kynde Marc
Opponent:
Mladenovic Luka
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
6
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Skirmantas Benas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
26 Feb 2012
Etap:
1
Klaus David
Opponent:
Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
7
8
»