⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2012 Slovak Cadet Open (Slovakia, Bratislava, 04.11.2012-04.11.2012)
Player
All
Abusev Artur
Adamovic Aleksa
Adamsky Karina
Arbanas Josip
Bagapova Valeria
Bagrowska Katarzyna
Baltushite Marharyta
Baran Sebastian
Belinsky Evgenia
Belopotocanova Katarina
Ben-Ari Aviv
Bertrand Irvin
Blechova Barbora
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Brat Adam
Bruckner Mate
Brunner Dimitri
Bucko Patrik
Cakol Klara
Campion Camille
Causse Maeva
Cechova Katerina
Chatzilygeroudi Georgia
Chernoray Daria
Ciorad Dan
Cvetko Tilen
Darcis Thibaut
Daunarovich Pavel
Degraef Margo
Diko Matus
Dilling Andreas
Efimov Mikhail
Eise Lilli
Engemann Gerrit
Essl Marko
Feher Orsolya
Feher Zsofia
Feldman Heni
Friedrich Christian
Fuchs Sandra
Furman Vlad
Galus Katarzyna
Gelman Shelli
Givone Nolan
Grbic Nikola (1998)
Grigelova Natalia
Grininger Thomas
Guisnel Oceane
Gutman Ziv
Halas Ela
Hartbrich Leonie
Heiszman Henrik
Henin Valentin
Hoel Mats
Hohmeier Nils
Horvathova Simona
Hribar Peter
Ivonin Denis
Jakic Ivana
Jorgic Darko
Kacerauskas Agnius
Kaim Julia
Kanari Christiana
Kassay Andrej
Kazantseva Kristina
Khanin Aleksandr
Kiselev Maksim
Klein Emmilee
Klos Patrik
Klucarova Agata
Koldas Tomas
Kolish Anastasia
Kotov Anton
Kotowski Tomasz
Kukulkova Tatiana
Kunats Maya
Kysel Martin
Labanau Andrei
Labosova Ema
Lalak Karolina
Leichtfried Eva
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Lind Anders
Linke Camille-Chloe
Loy Meng Hean Darren
Loyen Eline
Lung Lisa
Lupulesku Izabela
Manole Alexandru
Mantz Sarah
Marchal Nicolas
Marinkovic Nikola
Martinko Jiri
Martinovic Niksa
Mathieu Malaurie
Meinseth Mats
Melliger Andrin
Meringdal Fredrik
Mesarosova Lenka
Milovanovic Ivana
Mischek Karoline
Moland Lucas
Mozler Natalia
Mutcoglo Afanasi
Nalepa Kamil
Nenashev Ivan
Ombla Matea
Orac Daniel
Paradiz Gaja
Paulin Erik
Pavcnik Tamara
Pavolka Jakub
Peko Stefan
Pekova Zuzana
Penkavova Dagmar
Petrovic Martin
Petrovova Nikita
Pletea Cristian
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Puchovanova Nikoleta
Putuntica Andrei
Pyskata Denisa
Rehorkova Katerina
Reynaud Joris
Rigault Lucas
Rozinek Vojtech
Rub Elina
Rudzinskaite Jogaile
Saeger Luisa
Saint-Dizier Eloise
Saue Erik
Schlie Jonah
Sevcikova Marketa
Sevec Jakub
Seyfried Joe
Shcherbatykh Valeria
Shoifer Neli
Simon Mathan
Singeorzan Arina
Singeorzan Bogdan
Skirmantas Benas
Slazak Julia
Slezakova Stanislava
Smaljcelj Aljaz
Spanik Tibor
Spelbus Florin
Stachecka Paulina
Stankevicius Darius
Stankevicius Medardas
Tailakova Mariia
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Tikhonov Artem
Timafalvi Gergo
Trigolos Daria
Trink Michael
Tsikhanava Lizaveta
Tuslova Veronika
Urikova Monika
Vancakova Valentina
Vasicek Jan
Vignjevic Dragana
Wegrzyn Anna
Wegrzyn Katarzyna
Welschbillig Louis
Werecki Aleksander
Wereszczaka Anna
Wiltschka David
Wolf Jennie
Wrzosek Diana
Xu Jannik
Yarushin Nikita
Yee Herng Hwee
Zarif Audrey
Zelinka Jakub
Zimarin Artem
Zs.-Szabo Kira
Country
All
Австрия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Венгрия
Германия
Греция
Дания
Израиль
Литва
Молдавия
Норвегия
Польша
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
«
1
2
3
4
...
8
9
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Spelbus Florin
Opponent:
Marinkovic Nikola
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Timafalvi Gergo
Opponent:
Vasicek Jan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Welschbillig Louis
Opponent:
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Cvetko Tilen
Opponent:
Manole Alexandru
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Kotowski Tomasz
Opponent:
Petrovic Martin
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Smaljcelj Aljaz
Opponent:
Efimov Mikhail
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Darcis Thibaut
Opponent:
Saue Erik
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Brandtzaeg Edvard
Opponent:
Simon Mathan
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Martinko Jiri
Opponent:
Grininger Thomas
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Mutcoglo Afanasi
Opponent:
Yarushin Nikita
Score:
3:1
1:3
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Bertrand Irvin
Opponent:
Stankevicius Medardas
Score:
3:0
5:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Adamovic Aleksa
Opponent:
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Abusev Artur
Opponent:
Sevec Jakub
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Bruckner Mate
Opponent:
Dilling Andreas
Score:
3:2
3:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Moland Lucas
Opponent:
Ben-Ari Aviv
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Engemann Gerrit
Opponent:
Kiselev Maksim
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Pletea Cristian
Opponent:
Klos Patrik
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Ivonin Denis
Opponent:
Xu Jannik
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Spanik Tibor
Opponent:
Kotov Anton
Score:
2:3
1:3
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Baran Sebastian
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Opponent:
Reynaud Joris
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Putuntica Andrei
Opponent:
Paulin Erik
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Marinkovic Nikola
Opponent:
Rigault Lucas
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Hohmeier Nils
Opponent:
Timafalvi Gergo
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Tay Ming Han Maxxe
Opponent:
Manole Alexandru
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Kotowski Tomasz
Opponent:
Efimov Mikhail
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Darcis Thibaut
Opponent:
Givone Nolan
Score:
1:3
0:3
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Simon Mathan
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Grininger Thomas
Opponent:
Mutcoglo Afanasi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Bertrand Irvin
Opponent:
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Abusev Artur
Opponent:
Werecki Aleksander
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Bruckner Mate
Score:
3:0
2:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Moland Lucas
Opponent:
Kiselev Maksim
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Pletea Cristian
Opponent:
Ivonin Denis
Score:
1:3
4:3
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Kotov Anton
Opponent:
Seyfried Joe
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Lim Zheng Jie Edric
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Putuntica Andrei
Opponent:
Rigault Lucas
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Hohmeier Nils
Opponent:
Manole Alexandru
Score:
0:3
1:5
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Kotowski Tomasz
Opponent:
Givone Nolan
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Mutcoglo Afanasi
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Opponent:
Abusev Artur
Score:
3:2
1:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Kiselev Maksim
Score:
3:1
2:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Ivonin Denis
Opponent:
Seyfried Joe
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
8
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Rigault Lucas
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
8
Manole Alexandru
Opponent:
Kotowski Tomasz
Score:
0:3
1:3
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
8
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Poh Shao Feng Ethan
Score:
3:2
2:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
8
Khanin Aleksandr
Opponent:
Seyfried Joe
Score:
2:3
1:4
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
4
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Kotowski Tomasz
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
4
Jorgic Darko
Opponent:
Seyfried Joe
Score:
1:3
3:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
2
Lind Anders
Opponent:
Seyfried Joe
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Opponent:
Belinsky Evgenia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Bagrowska Katarzyna
Opponent:
Cakol Klara
Score:
3:2
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Feher Zsofia
Opponent:
Mischek Karoline
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Yee Herng Hwee
Opponent:
Cechova Katerina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Baltushite Marharyta
Opponent:
Campion Camille
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Tailakova Mariia
Opponent:
Milovanovic Ivana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Feher Orsolya
Opponent:
Vignjevic Dragana
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Slezakova Stanislava
Opponent:
Kunats Maya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Degraef Margo
Opponent:
Bagapova Valeria
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Saint-Dizier Eloise
Opponent:
Labosova Ema
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Wegrzyn Anna
Opponent:
Trigolos Daria
Score:
2:3
1:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Shoifer Neli
Opponent:
Kazantseva Kristina
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Kaim Julia
Opponent:
Slazak Julia
Score:
3:0
3:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Fuchs Sandra
Opponent:
Mozler Natalia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Rehorkova Katerina
Opponent:
Rub Elina
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Causse Maeva
Opponent:
Belopotocanova Katarina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Kanari Christiana
Opponent:
Sevcikova Marketa
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Hartbrich Leonie
Opponent:
Shcherbatykh Valeria
Score:
0:3
0:5
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Grigelova Natalia
Opponent:
Pavcnik Tamara
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Ombla Matea
Opponent:
Lalak Karolina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Blechova Barbora
Opponent:
Saeger Luisa
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Gelman Shelli
Opponent:
Mantz Sarah
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Linke Camille-Chloe
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
64
Lupulesku Izabela
Opponent:
Kolish Anastasia
Score:
1:3
5:3
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Bogdanova Nadezhda
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Bagrowska Katarzyna
Opponent:
Mischek Karoline
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Yee Herng Hwee
Opponent:
Campion Camille
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Tailakova Mariia
Opponent:
Loyen Eline
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Singeorzan Arina
Opponent:
Vignjevic Dragana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Slezakova Stanislava
Opponent:
Bagapova Valeria
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Saint-Dizier Eloise
Opponent:
Trigolos Daria
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Shoifer Neli
Opponent:
Wolf Jennie
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Lung Lisa
Opponent:
Kaim Julia
Score:
2:3
1:3
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Mozler Natalia
Opponent:
Rub Elina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Causse Maeva
Opponent:
Sevcikova Marketa
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Shcherbatykh Valeria
Opponent:
Eise Lilli
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Chernoray Daria
Opponent:
Pavcnik Tamara
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Ombla Matea
Opponent:
Saeger Luisa
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Gelman Shelli
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
32
Kolish Anastasia
Opponent:
Guisnel Oceane
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Zarif Audrey
Opponent:
Mischek Karoline
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Campion Camille
Opponent:
Loyen Eline
Score:
2:3
1:4
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Singeorzan Arina
Opponent:
Bagapova Valeria
Score:
2:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Saint-Dizier Eloise
Opponent:
Wolf Jennie
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Kaim Julia
Opponent:
Rub Elina
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Causse Maeva
Opponent:
Eise Lilli
Score:
2:3
1:3
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Chernoray Daria
Opponent:
Saeger Luisa
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
16
Gelman Shelli
Opponent:
Kolish Anastasia
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
8
Mischek Karoline
Opponent:
Loyen Eline
Score:
0:3
1:4
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2012
Etap:
8
Bagapova Valeria
Opponent:
Wolf Jennie
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3
4
...
8
9
»